OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

05 Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.M*

Ergebnisse: 33 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 16:17 Uhr (21.02.2021)

Richter:  Hans Jürgen Schnebel
Harald Meisinger
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Phase 1
Fehler
 
Zeit
Phase 2
Fehler
 
Zeit
1
Verena Schieler 
GER / RV Lahr
048
Escada 290  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Cachas / Quinar / 106TG17 / B: Petersen,Peter Fr. / Z: Petersen,Peter Fr.
0.00 0.00 0.00 30.58
72.00 EUR
2
Michael Herhalt 
GER / RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V.
013
Caju 11  
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Cathanos / Cayetano L / 105YQ96 / B: Thoma,Gabriela / Z: ZG Rudolph,Jörg u.Petra
0.00 0.00 0.00 31.95
60.00 EUR
3
Timo Heiniger 
CH
127
Connor EGE  
W / 2013 /
0.00 0.00 0.00 32.36
51.00 EUR
4
Luisa Meidinger 
GER / RV Lahr
109
Heathcliff 8  
W / KWPN / B / 2012 / Catoki / Padinus / 106SJ75 / B: Davenport,James / Z: Walley,Andrew
0.00 0.00 0.00 33.36
45.00 EUR
5
Anastasia Wetzstein 
GER / TV RG Gültstein
059
Galita O  
S / KWPN / B / 2011 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Damiro / 105FC68 / B: Wetzstein,Helmut / Z: Oosterbosch,P.
0.00 0.00 0.00 33.37
42.00 EUR
6
Tobias Sawatzki 
GER / LRZFV Göbrichen
074
Karesse de Jucaso  
S / BWP / B / 2010 / Cooper VD Heffinck / Darco / B: Girrbach,Myriam / Z: Quertenmont,Marc
0.00 0.00 0.00 35.58
30.00 EUR
7
Elena-Malin Reitzner 
GER / RFV 1952 Schwetzingen e.V.
065
Guinness 107  
W / KWPN / B / 2011 / Corland (DK: Corlando) / Ahorn (Olympic Ahorn) / 105XK09 / B: Kranz,Thorsten / Z: ZG Hijlkema u.Dirksen,
0.00 0.00 0.00 36.12
30.00 EUR
8
Romy Gronau 
GER / RV Schutterwald
021
Charming Adlantus  
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Charming Boy / Adlantus As / 104NZ32 / B: Hecht,Henryk Marvin / Z: Teldau,Soenke
0.00 0.00 0.00 36.24
30.00 EUR
9
Rossen Raytchev 
RV Epfendorf
142
Rahmannshof Fernet  
W / 2011 /
0.00 0.00 0.00 37.78
30.00 EUR
10
Rebecca Hotz 
SUI / RV Schopfheim
113
Candela 67  
S / OS / SCHWB / 2011 / Cador / Granulit / 106CP29 / B: Ohsmer,Friedbert / Z: ZG Boerschmann u. Voß,
0.00 0.00 0.00 39.84
11
Mohamad Mogheeth Alshehab 
SYR / RFV Herrenberg
028
Cinderella S 4  
S / Holst / Df / 2014 / Casalito / Corofino I / B: Reit-u.Sportpferde Garmann GmbH&CoK / Z: Shaker,Wally
0.00 0.00 0.00 40.02
= 390.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
12
Laura Sutterlüty 
AUT / RV Lahr
052
Fayola 13  
S / OS / B / 2012 / Valeron / Candidatus / 106FN85 / B: Berger Sportpferde GmbH, / Z: Böhme,Joachim
0.00 0.00 0.00 40.33
13
Rebecca Hotz 
SUI / RV Schopfheim
114
Caprice 525  
S / Holst / DB / 2010 / Cassini II / Ladinos / 105XB31 / B: Brändlin Sped AG & Partner, / Z: Pries,Karl-Heinrich
1.00 0.00 0.00 37.30
14
Mohamad Mogheeth Alshehab 
SYR / RFV Herrenberg
068
Imoogi Hero  
W / SBS / F / 2014 / Exxon Hedonist / Falco van het Roosakker / 106YO94 / B: Guery,Patricia / Z: ZG Jerome Guery u.Luc Henry,
0.00 0.00 4.00 31.14
15
Tobias Schwarz 
GER / RV Lahr
008
Aurora Grand KWG  
S / Old / FkaSc / 2009 / Raccato KWG / Abanos / B: Müller,Lukas / Z: Kunz,Walter
0.00 0.00 4.00 32.41
16
Anastasia Wetzstein 
GER / TV RG Gültstein
040
Cuddy  
S / DSP / F / 2011 / Chap / Goldex / 106LL02 / B: Wetzstein,Helmut / Z: Dietert,Peter
4.00 0.00 0.00 33.15
17
Sina Schütze 
GER / RV Lahr
132
Milenja  
S / DSP / DB / 2014 / Magnus Romeo / Cosaro / B: Rode,Werner / Z: Rode,Werner
0.00 0.00 4.00 34.94
18
Elena-Malin Reitzner 
GER / RFV 1952 Schwetzingen e.V.
060
Gestri  
W / KWPN / B / 2011 / Alicante HBC / Kroongraaf / 105LN74 / B: Feess,Walter / Z: Pool,P.
0.00 0.00 4.00 35.74
19
Tobias Schwarz 
GER / RV Lahr
089
Mr. Miller 3  
H / Hann / Db / 2014 / Magnus Romeo / Contendro I / B: Schwarz,Tobias / Z: Budde,Henry
0.00 0.00 4.00 37.73
20
Julia Beck 
GER / RV Lahr
105
Toulona  
S / OS / B / 2012 / Toulon / Kolibri / 106SU59 / B: Armbruster-Grünberger,Beate / Z: Bruhns,Harald
4.00 0.00 0.00 40.67
21
Tobias Schwarz 
GER / RV Lahr
020
Cepano Baloubet  
W / DSP / F / 2014 / Chaman / Stakkato's Highlight / 107CC83 / B: Kashfi,Firoozeh / Z: Seemann,Wolfgang
0.00 0.00 4.00 41.27
22
Timo Heiniger 
CH
129
Chininjo de F  
W / -n.gefunde / 2012 /
4.00 0.00 0.00 41.97
23
Andy Candin 
RC Baden-Baden
116
Herrald  
W / 2012 /
0.00 0.00 6.00 48.31
24
Sina Schütze 
GER / RV Lahr
133
Chico S  
W / Westf / SCHWB / 2010 / Chicos Son / Contender / 105VI65 / B: Schwarz,Thomas / Z: ZG Sasse u.Schmidt,Heinz-G. u. Mart
0.00 0.00 6.00 49.50
25
Timo Heiniger 
CH
126
Ginja de F  
W / 2014 /
4.00 0.00 4.00 36.60
26
Verena Schieler 
GER / RV Lahr
039
Crisscross 3  
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Clarimo / Cristo / B: Stall Wiedenbach GmbH, / Z: Petersen,Peter
0.00 0.00 8.00 40.54
27
Michael Herhalt 
GER / RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V.
012
Cajon 2  
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Conte Bellini / Grandilot / B: Dahlhaus,Christiane / Z: Lohmann,Jan
8.00 0.00 0.00 41.11
28
Rossen Raytchev 
RV Epfendorf
070
Iscayo  
W / KWPN / B / 2013 / Biscayo / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / B: Schnell,Dennis / Z: Markhorst v.d.Velde,G.J.H.
4.00 0.00 6.00 48.14
29
Tobias Sawatzki 
GER / LRZFV Göbrichen
041
Cyntano  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2013 / Connor / Contender / B: Duft,Sarah / Z: Wichmann,Gert
11.00 0.00 0.00 39.51
30
Julia Beck 
GER / RV Lahr
088
Montverdi  
H / Westf / B / 2013 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Voltaire / 106SU62 / B: Al Suwaidi,Rashid / Z: Veehandel Musterd Made B.V.,
0.00 0.00 12.00 55.62
31
Laura Sutterlüty 
AUT / RV Lahr
002
Action Du Lys  
H / Rhld / F / 2013 / Action-Breaker / Champion Du Lys / 106TB88 / B: Kreuzer,Andreas / Z: Kreuzer,Franz
8.00 0.00 5.00 45.48
32
Rebecca Hotz 
SUI / RV Schopfheim
112
Cabalot PS  
H / OS / DF / 2013 / Cabachon / Latus I / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
4.00 0.00 13.00 62.39
33
Andy Candin 
RC Baden-Baden
119
Ribanna 60  
W / 2013 /
4.00 0.00 25.00 108.97