OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

04 Springprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 35 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 14:03 Uhr (21.02.2021)
Richter:  Hans Jürgen Schnebel
Claudia Ücker
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Daniel Fleig 
GER / RV Lahr
102
Stacord 4  
W / Hann / F / 2008 / Stakkato / Acord II / B: Osswald-Vialar,Victoria / Z: Plieth,Heinz
............
2
Julia Beck 
GER / RV Lahr
105
Toulona  
S / OS / B / 2012 / Toulon / Kolibri / 106SU59 / B: Armbruster-Grünberger,Beate / Z: Bruhns,Harald
............
3
Tobias Schwarz 
GER / RV Lahr
107
Uranos W  
H / OS / 2012 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Zapateado / B: Wurm,Kurt / Z: Wurm,Kurt
............
4
Verena Schieler 
GER / RV Lahr
006
Apollo W 6  
S / DSP / Db / 2015 / Diarado's Boy / Burggraaf / B: Walz,Heinz / Z: Walz,Heinz
............
5
Tobias Sawatzki 
GER / LRZFV Göbrichen
017
Carly NC Z  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2014 / Cicero Z / Chin Chin / B: Schulte,Annick / Z: Claeys,Nele
............
6
Sofie Riester 
GER / RV Ichenheim
024
Chico Blue  
W / Old / Df / 2011 / Chacco-Blue / Lordanos / B: Riester,Sofie / Z: Müller,Friedhelm
............
7
Felicitas Funk 
GER / RV Schopfheim
027
Cinderella 732  
S / DSP / B / 2012 / Clinton / Carthago Sun I / B: Schmuck,Edwin / Z: Schmuck,Edwin
............
8
Mohamad Mogheeth Alshehab 
SYR / RFV Herrenberg
028
Cinderella S 4  
S / Holst / Df / 2014 / Casalito / Corofino I / B: Reit-u.Sportpferde Garmann GmbH&CoK / Z: Shaker,Wally
............
9
Wiebke Bera 
GER / RV Schopfheim
031
Coletta 39  
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cachas / Contender / 105KN53 / B: Bera,Wiebke / Z: Leschke,Fabian
............
10
Nick Armbruster 
GER / RV Schutterwald
050
Fantast 302  
W / BWP / Df / 2005 / Muscaris D'Ariel / Wendekreis / B: Armbruster,Daniel / Z: Mols,Jos
............
11
Timo Heiniger 
CH
126
Ginja de F  
W / 2014 /
............
12
Sina Schütze 
GER / RV Lahr
132
Milenja  
S / DSP / DB / 2014 / Magnus Romeo / Cosaro / B: Rode,Werner / Z: Rode,Werner
............
13
Rebecca Hotz 
SUI / RV Schopfheim
112
Cabalot PS  
H / OS / DF / 2013 / Cabachon / Latus I / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
14
Lisa-Marie Dersch 
GER / RV Weisweil
111
Caboulet  
W / Holst / SCHI / 2010 / Cachas / Baloubet du Rouet / B: Dersch,Christina / Z: Ritters,Jens
............
15
Andy Candin 
RC Baden-Baden
117
Caspar 286  
W / 2012 /
............
16
Daniel Fleig 
GER / RV Lahr
003
Adjani 9  
W / Westf / R / 2009 / Arpeggio / Parademarsch I / B: Herr,Cornelia u.Patrick / Z: Krüger-Gobrecht,Vera
............
17
Julia Beck 
GER / RV Lahr
045
Eclair du Blondel  
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2014 / Con Air / Hermes D'Authieux AA / B: Der Pferdestall GmbH,
............
18
Tobias Schwarz 
GER / RV Lahr
008
Aurora Grand KWG  
S / Old / FkaSc / 2009 / Raccato KWG / Abanos / B: Müller,Lukas / Z: Kunz,Walter
............
19
Verena Schieler 
GER / RV Lahr
141
Cingsland  
W / Holst / DB / 2014 / Crunch / Cassini II / B: Bappert,Maurice / Z: Rupertus,Malte
............
20
Michael Herhalt 
GER / RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V.
022
Chepetto 24  
W / DSP / B / 2014 / Christdorn / Centesimo I / B: Maier,Elisa / Z: Müller,Herbert
............
21
Romy Gronau 
GER / RV Schutterwald
025
Chuck Bass  
W / Rhld / Db / 2011 / Chirivell / Lapaz L / 105DG56 / B: Blandfort,Vivien / Z: Kradepohl,Albert
............
22
Luisa Meidinger 
GER / RV Lahr
109
Heathcliff 8  
W / KWPN / B / 2012 / Catoki / Padinus / 106SJ75 / B: Davenport,James / Z: Walley,Andrew
............
23
Tobias Sawatzki 
GER / LRZFV Göbrichen
098
Quidams Quando  
W / Holst / F / 2010 / Quirado / Lansing / 105JZ33 / B: Sawatzki,Tobias / Z: Pick,Emil
............
24
Rossen Raytchev 
RV Epfendorf
140
For Treasure 3  
W / 2015 /
............
25
Sofie Riester 
GER / RV Ichenheim
085
Liluna S  
S / Holst / Db / 2012 / Limbus / Contender / B: Riester,Sofie / Z: Schwarz,Thomas
............
26
Felicitas Funk 
GER / RV Schopfheim
091
My little sunshine 8  
S / Württ / F / 2013 / Mylord Carthago / Chasseur I / 106XB41 / B: Funk,Felicitas / Z: Siller,Rebecca
............
28
Wiebke Bera 
GER / RV Schopfheim
084
Lif 3  
S / Württ / B / 2011 / Lavaletto / Concetto / B: Holder,Kirsten / Z: Holder,Kirsten
............
29
Nick Armbruster 
GER / RV Schutterwald
056
Flying Beauty 4  
S / KWPN / B / 2010 / Carambole / Goodtimes / 105OM45 / B: Armbruster,Daniel
............
30
Timo Heiniger 
CH
129
Chinijo de F  
W / -n.gefunde / 2021 /
............
31
Sina Schütze 
GER / RV Lahr
094
Pretty Coeur  
S / Old / B / 2014 / Coupie / Cezaro / B: Reuter,Frank / Z: Reuter,Rolf
............
32
Daniel Fleig 
GER / RV Lahr
097
Quick Casey  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Quarz / Cassini II / B: Stall Wiedenbach GmbH, / Z: Klingenberger,Rolf
............
33
Julia Beck 
GER / RV Lahr
062
Goldmarie H  
S / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Cascadello II / Connor / B: Meisinger,Heike / Z: Hennings,Detlef
............
34
Tobias Schwarz 
GER / RV Lahr
020
Cepano Baloubet  
W / DSP / F / 2014 / Chaman / Stakkato's Highlight / 107CC83 / B: Kashfi,Firoozeh / Z: Seemann,Wolfgang
............
35
Verena Schieler 
GER / RV Lahr
030
Cleo 255  
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2014 / Calinello / Acobat II / B: Ganzmann,Tanja / Z: Thormählen,Harm
............
36
Annette Bächle 
GER / RC Gundelfingen
100
Quite Easy 13  
H / Holst / B / 2010 / Quintero / Lordanos / 105JZ47 / B: Bächle,Winfried / Z: Bächle,Winfried
............