OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

06 Springprüfung Kl.M**

Startliste: 20 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 08:21 Uhr (22.02.2021)
Richter:  Claudia Uecker
Hans Jürgen Schnebel
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Timo Heiniger 
CH
130
Carabatic  
W / 2009 /
............
2
Julia Beck 
GER / RV Lahr
088
Montverdi  
H / Westf / B / 2013 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Voltaire / 106SU62 / B: Al Suwaidi,Rashid / Z: Veehandel Musterd Made B.V.,
............
3
Rossen Raytchev 
RV Epfendorf
142
Rahmannshof Fernet  
W / 2011 /
............
4
Tobias Schwarz 
GER / RV Lahr
107
Uranos W  
H / OS / 2012 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Zapateado / B: Wurm,Kurt / Z: Wurm,Kurt
............
5
Laura Sutterlüty 
AUT / RV Lahr
002
Action Du Lys  
H / Rhld / F / 2013 / Action-Breaker / Champion Du Lys / 106TB88 / B: Kreuzer,Andreas / Z: Kreuzer,Franz
............
6
Mohamad Mogheeth Alshehab 
SYR / RFV Herrenberg
058
Galina 257  
S / KWPN / B / 2011 / Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Indorado / 106DO62 / B: Alshehab,Adam / Z: Busscher,R
............
7
Elena-Malin Reitzner 
GER / RFV 1952 Schwetzingen e.V.
065
Guinness 107  
W / KWPN / B / 2011 / Corland (DK: Corlando) / Ahorn (Olympic Ahorn) / 105XK09 / B: Kranz,Thorsten / Z: ZG Hijlkema u.Dirksen,
............
8
Jochen Teufel 
GER / RC Altenheim
016
Cancant  
H / Holst / Db / 2010 / Canturo / Carthago / 105GH79 / B: Buck,Nicole / Z: Schäfers,Helmut
............
9
Romy Gronau 
GER / RV Schutterwald
021
Charming Adlantus  
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Charming Boy / Adlantus As / 104NZ32 / B: Hecht,Henryk Marvin / Z: Teldau,Soenke
............
10
Sina Schütze 
GER / RV Lahr
133
Chico S  
W / Westf / SCHWB / 2010 / Chicos Son / Contender / 105VI65 / B: Schwarz,Thomas / Z: ZG Sasse u.Schmidt,Heinz-G. u. Mart
............
kurze Pause
11
Timo Heiniger 
CH
128
Carmelita E  
W / 2010 /
............
12
Andy Candin 
RC Baden-Baden
118
Cool Down 6  
W / Holst / SCHI / 2009 / Colman / Calido I / 105NA90 / B: Hurrle,Kerstin / Z: Dechau,Lutz
............
13
Anastasia Wetzstein 
GER / TV RG Gültstein
059
Galita O  
S / KWPN / B / 2011 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Damiro / 105FC68 / B: Wetzstein,Helmut / Z: Oosterbosch,P.
............
14
Thomas Teufel 
GER / RC Altenheim
082
Leonardo 892  
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Calando I / 105TD70 / B: Teufel,Walter / Z: Teufel,Walter
............
15
Rossen Raytchev 
RV Epfendorf
070
Iscayo  
W / KWPN / B / 2013 / Biscayo / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / B: Schnell,Dennis / Z: Markhorst v.d.Velde,G.J.H.
............
16
Tobias Schwarz 
GER / RV Lahr
077
L'Isbelle H Z  
S / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2010 / Little Rock Gold / Adelfos / 105KS57 / B: Walz,Heinz / Z: Hennau,Gerard
............
17
Laura Sutterlüty 
AUT / RV Lahr
052
Fayola 13  
S / OS / B / 2012 / Valeron / Candidatus / 106FN85 / B: Berger Sportpferde GmbH, / Z: Böhme,Joachim
............
18
Mohamad Mogheeth Alshehab 
SYR / RFV Herrenberg
068
Imoogi Hero  
W / SBS / F / 2014 / Exxon Hedonist / Falco van het Roosakker / 106YO94 / B: Guery,Patricia / Z: ZG Jerome Guery u.Luc Henry,
............
19
Elena-Malin Reitzner 
GER / RFV 1952 Schwetzingen e.V.
060
Gestri  
W / KWPN / B / 2011 / Alicante HBC / Kroongraaf / 105LN74 / B: Feess,Walter / Z: Pool,P.
............
kurze Pause
20
Timo Heiniger 
CH
127
Connor EGE  
W / 2013 /
............