OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

01 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Ergebnisse: 44 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 10:30 Uhr (20.02.2021)

Richter:  Patrick Quaden
Elisabeth Zeitz
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Franziska Zimmermann 
GER / RV Hebborner Hof
139
Exxon de Carmel  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2016 / Emerald van het Ruytershof / Heartbreaker / B: Sportpferde Blum GmbH & Co.KG, / Z: de Sitter,Guido
8.60
18.00 EUR
2
Matthias Gering 
GER / RFV Hubertus Anrath-Neersen
090
Cocalida T  
S / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2016 / Corydon / Linton / B: Teeuwen,Heinz / Z: Teeuwen,Heinz
8.50
15.00 EUR
3
Felix Schneider 
GER / RFV Im Heidental
286
Rahmannshof Fireball  
W / SCHI / 2015 / / B: von Bormann,Ulla
8.40
13.00 EUR
4
Jenny Heinekamp 
FIN / RJC Rodderberg e. V.
203
Little Q M  
S / OS / B / 2015 / Cavall / Quick Star / B: Aminoff,Maria / Z: Aminoff,Maria
8.20
11.00 EUR
5
Matthias Gering 
GER / RFV Hubertus Anrath-Neersen
098
Corablue T  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2016 / Corydon / Los Angeles / B: Teeuwen,Heinz / Z: Teeuwen,Heinz
8.10
10.00 EUR
6
Kerstin Ilbertz 
GER / RFV Lobberich 1926
261
Thiago 8  
W / KWPN / B / 2015 / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Waitaki / B: Hermanns,Helga / Z: Leenen,P.
8.00
7.00 EUR
7
Caroline Hölzer 
GER / RSV Düsseldorf-Eller 1967
168
Ilse 27  
S / Holst / Db / 2016 / Adagio de Talma / Casall / B: Haß,Wencke / Z: ZG Hass,Bettina u.Reimer
7.90 (8)
7.00 EUR
7
Malina Berchem 
GER / RFV Metzkausen
257
Sweet Poison 8  
S / DR / BFalb / 2015 / Veltin / Nacromancer in the dark / B: Kuppe,Andrea / Z: Obst,Martina
7.90
7.00 EUR
9
Celina Görsmeyer 
GER / RFV Niermannshof
127
Diacontop Diamond  
W / Hann / Db / 2016 / Diacontinus / Graf Top / B: Görsmeyer,Celina / Z: Eggers,Johann-Christian
7.80
7.00 EUR
9
Gabriel Ortega 
GER / RFV Heinsberg e. V.
092
Cohiba 34  
W / Z.Rpf / BkaSc / 2015 / Cavalo Z / Jumpy des Fontaines / B: Schmitz,Franz-Josef / Z: Habets,Pascal
7.80
7.00 EUR
11
Philipp Schöllhorn 
GER / ZRFV Hollekusse e.V.
278
Chapagnarde 2  
S / F / 2016 / / B: ZG Hartmut u.Sebastian Haas GbR,
7.70
7.00 EUR
11
Philipp Schöllhorn 
GER / ZRFV Hollekusse e.V.
275
Tanturo  
W / DB / 2016 / / B: Schmidt, Christoph
7.70 (7.8)
7.00 EUR
13
Felix Schneider 
GER / RFV Im Heidental
288
La Fayette 55  
S / -n.gefunde / BRAUN / 2016 / / B: Stauer,Celine
7.60
13
Daniela Winkels 
GER / RFV Lobberich 1926
162
Hourada  
S / Holst / Db / 2015 / Dinken / Diarado / B: Holtz,Herbert / Z: Holtz,Herbert
7.60 (8.1)
15
Isabel Schöllhorn 
GER / ZRFV Hollekusse e.V.
274
Diandro W  
W / -n.gefunde / BRAUN / 2016 / / B: Wolters,Marie Luise
7.50
15
Malina Berchem 
GER / RFV Metzkausen
206
Looping Louis B  
H / Holst / B / 2016 / Livello / Connor / B: Berchem,Simon / Z: Berchem,Simon
7.50
= 116.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
17
Matthias Gering 
GER / RFV Hubertus Anrath-Neersen
034
Caesar D  
W / Westf / Schi / 2016 / Casalido / Levisonn / B: Kramer,Benita / Z: ZG Drewes,
7.40 (7.5)
17
Simon Berchem 
GER / RFV Metzkausen
112
Covestro 3  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Colore / Cambridge / B: Bartschies,Ann-Kathrin / Z: Musiol,Jörg
7.40
17
Marc-Andre Dürhagen 
GER / RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
046
Caracas 114  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Caspar / Contender / 106XT39 / B: Dürhagen,Klaus Jun. / Z: Dürhagen,Klaus Jun.
7.40 (7.6)
20
Ben Leuwer 
GER / RJC Rodderberg e. V.
213
Messarity PS  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Messenger / Balou du Rouet / B: Schneider,Karl / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
7.30
20
Gabriel Ortega 
GER / RFV Heinsberg e. V.
012
Ariella 45  
S / Rhld / Db / 2015 / Arpeggio / Pilot / B: Schmitz,Franz-Josef / Z: Schmitz,Franz-Josef
7.30 (7.6)
20
Felix Schneider 
GER / RFV Im Heidental
287
Gently 6  
H / 2016 / / B: Animal Embryo Centre
7.30 (7.6)
20
Thomas Schönenstein 
GER / RFV Im Heidental
020
Bailey 115  
S / Westf / Schwb / 2015 / Balous Diamond / Amant II / B: Gestüt Aluta, / Z: Gestüt Aluta,
7.30 (7.6)
24
Jenny Heinekamp 
FIN / RJC Rodderberg e. V.
238
Quandiamo van de Doornhaag  
H / BWP / B / 2016 / Kannan / Toulon / B: Heinekamp,Jenny / Z: Vertenten,Jonas
7.20
24
Tobias Halbe 
GER / Ländl.RFV Meinerzhagen e.V.
281
Cleo TH  
S / BRAUN / 2015 / / B: ZG Halbe, Thomas u.Tobias,
7.20 (7.7)
26
Simon Berchem 
GER / RFV Metzkausen
208
Lord Amour 4  
H / Meckl. / Db / 2015 / Lordanos / Grand Amour / B: ZG Mandelsloh, Marlene u.Bernd von, / Z: von Mandelsloh,Marlene
7.00 (7.5)
27
Franziska Zimmermann 
GER / RV Hebborner Hof
169
Imprevisto 4  
W / DSP / F / 2016 / I'm Special de Muze / Levisto / B: Sportpferde Blum GmbH & Co.KG, / Z: Franke,Michael
6.90 (7.4)
27
Konstantin Harting 
GER / RJC Rodderberg e. V.
198
Leonnard 3  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Lavagon / Contagio / B: Heicke,Claudia / Z: Heicke,Claudia
6.90
29
Linda Geistert 
GER / Süttenbacher RSG
282
Candida 37  
S / BRAUN / 2016 / / B: Geistert,Heiko und Katrin
6.80 (7.3)
30
Christopher Nowak 
GER / RFV Lobberich 1926
052
Casallco's Boy  
W / OS / Db / 2016 / Casallco / Larome / B: Nowak,Christopher / Z: Nowak,Christopher
6.60 (7.1)
31
Franziska Zimmermann 
GER / RV Hebborner Hof
064
Cedric 99  
H / Westf / B / 2016 / Captain Collin / Cairo Cajano / B: Ridder,Mark Andre / Z: Stall Ridder,
6.50 (7.6)
32
Malina Berchem 
GER / RFV Metzkausen
255
Stella Luna 7  
S / Hann / Db / 2015 / Stolzenberg / Contendro I / B: Döring-Wobbe,Claudia / Z: Früchtenicht,Heinz-Dieter
6.30 (6.8)
32
Marc Bödicker 
GER / RC Steinberg
214
Michel aus Amrum  
W / Holst / B / 2017 / Million Dollar / Baracuda / B: Marc u.Franziska Marie Bödicker GbR / Z: ZG Andresen, Thorsten u.Andrea,
6.30 (7.4)
32
Ben Leuwer 
GER / RJC Rodderberg e. V.
115
Curt M 3  
W / Hann / Db / 2016 / Clinsmann / Abanos / B: Münker,Franz-Josef / Z: Münker,Franz-Josef
6.30 (7.3)
35
Daniela Winkels 
GER / RFV Lobberich 1926
144
Flying Focus  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2015 / Focus GLN / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / B: Sobisch,Günther / Z: van der Linden,G.A.E.M.
6.00 (7.2)
35
Jeanette Corbeek 
NED / Internat.Horse Club Gut Waldau e.V.
210
Lucky Gold 4  
H / KWPN / B / 2016 / Golddigger / Cassini Gold / B: Nijhof,M.J.W. / Z: Nijhof,M.J.W.
6.00 (7.4)
35
Isabel Schöllhorn 
GER / ZRFV Hollekusse e.V.
277
Lamborghini van de Kruishorst  
W / F / 2016 / / B: Weber, Nicole
6.00 (7)
38
Linda Geistert 
GER / Süttenbacher RSG
285
H-Lilla  
S / BRAUN / 2015 / / B: Esser,Carsten
5.20 (6.9)
Daniela Winkels 
GER / RFV Lobberich 1926
291
Ladjanus  
W / DBRAU / 2016 / / B: Nosbisch-Schmitt, Maria
Ausgeschieden
Lina Könemund 
GER / RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
244
Quisall  
W / Holst / Db / 2016 / Quibery / Casall / B: Pfingst,Axel / Z: Witt,Tjark
Ausgeschieden
Yvonne Essing 
GER / RFV Im Heidental
071
Charlotte Lotty  
S / KWPN / Schi / 2015 / Casago / Boston van de Rechni / B: Robe,Uschy / Z: Lenssen,Martin
Ausgeschieden
Melina Ide 
GER / RC Steinberg
105
Cornets Carentina  
S / Holst / Db / 2017 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Caretino / B: Marc u.Franziska Marie Bödicker GbR / Z: Roosens,Deborah
Ausgeschieden
Penelope Presser 
GER / Lintorfer RFV 1975 e.V.
124
Der Magier 3  
W / Rhld / Schwb / 2016 / Der Dante / Natiello xx / B: Presser,Penelope / Z: Gestüt Inselhof Dr. Mechthild Bause
Aufgegeben
Sven Zilles 
GER / RV Rossdelle Heiligenhaus
197
Legende 137  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2016 / Cohinoor VDL / Vleut / B: Schaarschmidt,Dr. Constanze / Z: Brals,H.
Ausgeschieden