OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

03 Springprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 49 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 15:55 Uhr (13.02.2021)

Richter:  Philipp Gessler
Esther Todt
Kathrin van Wees
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
Abteilung 1
1
Stefanie Paul 
GER / RFV Altusried e.V.
120
Glendine Domino  
W / ISH / Db / 2012 / O.B.O.S.Quality 04 / Corghano / B: Paul,Stefanie / Z: Tyther,Michael
0.00 52.63
48.00 EUR
2
Lea Wiest 
GER / RFV Kißlegg e.V.
093
Cosa Casandra  
S / OS / Df / 2011 / Comme il faut / Cassini II / B: Wiest,Lea / Z: Schockemöhle,Vanessa
0.00 53.68
40.00 EUR
3
Uwe Carstensen 
GER / RC Riedheim
054
Chacone 3  
W / Westf / B / 2013 / Capistrano / Quick Star / 106ZW08 / B: Guggenberger,Lisa / Z: Gehlich,Eberhard
0.00 56.58
34.00 EUR
4
Frank Wieland 
GER / RSG Ostalb
048
Cataleya 19  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Chaman / Calido I / B: Wieland,Frank / Z: Lübbers,Günter
0.00 57.39
30.00 EUR
5
Kenki Sato 
JPN / RSG Altheim
218
Shanaclough Contadora  
S / 2010
0.00 59.68
28.00 EUR
6
Nicola Strube 
GER / Sportpferdezentrum Aach e.V.
066
Cimberly 23  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Canstakko / Cassini I / 106UC52 / B: Strube,Nicola / Z: Schill,Joachim
0.00 59.99
20.00 EUR
7
Lisa-Marie Dersch 
GER / RV Weisweil
028
Calvados As Z  
W / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2010 / Calvados Z / Quatro V / 106JM42 / B: Drischel,Dr. Georg F. / Z: Spring,Andreas
0.00 62.47
20.00 EUR
8
Remo Allgäuer 
GER / RV Reute
040
Carick-Star PS  
H / OS / B / 2014 / Carembar de Muze / Quick Star / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00 62.68
9
Jochen Pfefferle 
GER / RFV Hohentengen
178
PBM Kannan's Mr.Grey  
H / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Kannan / Clarimo / B: PBM Pfefferle GmbH, / Z: PBM Pfefferle GmbH,
0.00 63.82
= 220.00 EUR
Abteilung 2
1
Nicola Strube 
GER / Sportpferdezentrum Aach e.V.
108
FBW Amicelli  
S / Württ / Schwb / 2006 / Acordelli / Raphael / 103MD91 / B: Lenhart,Ana-Luisa / Z: ZG Hierling,Claudia u.Reinhard
0.00 53.25
48.00 EUR
2
Constanze Pape 
GER / RV Jettingen
078
Coco Noir 6  
S / Württ / Schwb / 2012 / Cormint / Contender / B: Wagner,Dr. Wolf-Dieter / Z: ZG Schuster, Klaus u.Edwin,
0.00 54.63
40.00 EUR
3
Alia Knack 
GER / RSZ Boll
018
Blue Balou 8  
S / OS / F / 2013 / Billy King / Chacco-Blue / 106XL82 / B: Schmid,Karl / Z: ZG Eichler,Carola u.Michael
0.00 57.08
34.00 EUR
4
Lea Sophia Gut 
GER / RV Sulmingen
052
Cekkato  
H / OS / B / 2012 / Cessna / Stakkato / 106XW27 / B: Blaimer,Fred / Z: König,Leo
0.00 58.30
30.00 EUR
5
Alessandra Reich 
AUT / RC Aischbach Gültstein
004
Anyway van het Kervijnhof Z  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2014 / Alvaro du Talus / Klairon Dancer xx / 106XO62 / B: Reich,Alessandra / Z: Vandeputte,Stephan
0.00 59.96
28.00 EUR
6
Alessandra Reich 
AUT / RC Aischbach Gültstein
173
Oeli R  
W / BWP / B / 2014 / Denzel van het Meulenhof / Andiamo Z / 106WP34 / B: Reich,Alessandra / Z: Reijnen,Harrie
0.00 60.56
20.00 EUR
7
Constanze Pape 
GER / RV Jettingen
013
Bambina de Reve  
S / DSP / B / 2014 / Nabab de Reve / Landprinz / B: Wagner,Dr. Wolf-Dieter / Z: Feigl,Dr. Helmut
0.00 62.48
20.00 EUR
8
Manuel Feige 
GER / RV Singen e.V.
137
Kannuma  
S / OS / Schwb / 2015 / Kannan / Karlondo von Kaltweid / B: Feige,Roland / Z: Feige,Roland
0.00 63.12
= 220.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
18
Dominik Hieber 
GER / RV Augsburg-West
210
Zirona Blue  
S / DSP / RSchi / 2015 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Quidam de Revel / B: Hieber,Dominik / Z: Scheuringer,Ludwig
0.00 64.00
19
Alia Knack 
GER / RSZ Boll
135
Jenulda 2  
S / KWPN / B / 2014 / Gantos / Concorde / 106XY64 / B: Schmid,Karl
0.00 65.16
20
Stefanie Paul 
GER / RFV Altusried e.V.
157
Lordin 3  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Lord Pizzaro / Quidam's Rubin / B: Paul,Werner / Z: Niers,Johann
0.00 65.44
21
Eileen Meier 
GER / RFV Würtingen
207
Wywacetta  
S / OS / B / 2015 / Chacco's Son II / Wagenaar / B: Schatzmann,Evamaria / Z: Schatzmann,Evamaria
0.00 65.58
22
Thierri Wagner 
GER / Reitclub Sigmaringen e.V.
012
Balou's Bellissimo  
W / Bay / B / 2012 / Balou du Rouet / Lord Inci Pit / B: Wagner,Paul Friedrich / Z: Seiler, Helmut u.Kathrin,
0.00 65.79
23
Lea Sophia Gut 
GER / RV Sulmingen
084
Con Calma  
H / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Cascadello I / Cancara / 106ZP55 / B: Reinhardt,Andreas / Z: Noskovicova / Sport A Media S.R.O.,
1.00 67.98
24
Konstantin Eduard van Damme 
BUL / RSZ Josefshof im Winkel
203
Valvidia  
S / SF / B / 2009 / Quaprice / Sao Paulo / B: Garkova,Mariya
1.00 69.02
25
Remo Allgäuer 
GER / RV Reute
056
Champaloup  
H / Old / R / 2013 / Check In / Calido I / 106BY37 / B: Oppermann,Jörg / Z: Stegmann,Albert
2.00 72.35
25
Konstantin Eduard van Damme 
BUL / RSZ Josefshof im Winkel
226
Connteros  
W / 2014
2.00 72.35
27
Lea Sophia Gut 
GER / RV Sulmingen
128
Hetaldine  
S / KWPN / Db / 2012 / Lexicon / Zuerich / B: Füß,Michael / Z: Brouwer,A.F.
4.00 55.82
28
Uxue Marene Saz Larrechi 
ESP / RSG Gnadental
024
Caja Lou  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Commissario / Friedenstraum / B: ZG Stephan, / Z: Stephan,Nils-Cedrik
4.00 59.75
29
Thierri Wagner 
GER / Reitclub Sigmaringen e.V.
029
Calvara BS Z  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2009 / Calvaro Z / Le Tot de Semilly / 105BW48 / B: Wagner,Dr. Wolf-Dieter / Z: ZG Burgstaller,
4.00 61.46
30
Manuel Feige 
GER / RV Singen e.V.
191
Spicegirl  
S / DSP / Db / 2015 / Schenkenberg / Romino / Z: Rapp,Matthias
4.00 61.89
31
Pia-Sophie Hanke 
GER / RV Waldachtal e.V
069
Cincinnati Gun  
W / Hess / Schi / 2008 / Colman / Silvio I / 103VM18 / B: Schäfer,Armin / Z: Saile,Hans-Peter
4.00 62.64
32
Konstantin Eduard van Damme 
BUL / RSZ Josefshof im Winkel
180
Peaky Blinder  
W / Hann / Db / 2015 / Plot Blue / Quidam de Revel / 106ZA39 / B: Heckl,Zaria-Luana / Z: Volze,Andreas
4.00 63.30
33
Lena Erkner 
GER / RK Pfullingen
113
Franz-Ferdinand 8  
W / DR / 2007 / Der feine Lord AT / Brillant / 105CY70 / B: Erkner,Jana / Z: Neemann,Wübbe
4.00 63.33
34
Jana Erkner 
GER / RK Pfullingen
193
Stakka  
S / Hann / Df / 2014 / Stakko / Capitol II / B: Erkner,Jana / Z: Tress,Rudolf
4.00 63.77
35
Eva-Maria Lühr 
GER / PSV Hohe Eichen
200
Uno I  
H / Holst / B / 2015 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Colman / B: Haupt- und Landgestüt Marbach, / Z: Peters,Timm
4.00 63.99
36
Hartwig Bendel 
GER / PSF Munderkingen
170
New Times  
H / Westf / B / 2015 / Natal / Lavall I / B: Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius / Z: Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius
4.00 66.00
37
Stefanie Paul 
GER / RFV Altusried e.V.
153
Levino 32  
W / DSP / DbkaS / 2013 / Levisonn / Laudatios / B: Paul,Stefanie / Z: Seeber,Anne
7.00 75.11
38
Uxue Marene Saz Larrechi 
ESP / RSG Gnadental
124
Halille-Fomia  
S / KWPN / B / 2012 / Numero Uno / Voltaire / 106PM / B: Pferdezucht von Worrenberg GmbH, / Z: Boltjes,W.H.
8.00 55.95
39
Jochen Pfefferle 
GER / RFV Hohentengen
223
Oilily de Wiqui  
S / BWP / B / 2014 / Elvis ter Putte / Tinka's Boy / B: PBM Pfefferle GmbH, / Z: Joris u.Wilfried de Winne,
8.00 58.83
40
Pia-Sophie Hanke 
GER / RV Waldachtal e.V
025
Calineo  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Calido I / Colman / 106CT63 / B: Hanke,Pia-Sophie / Z: Petersen,Hans-Peter
8.00 79.22
41
Hartwig Bendel 
GER / PSF Munderkingen
117
Gaspero  
W / DSP / Schi / 2013 / Goldfever I / Nekton / 106IG89 / B: Winter-Schulze,Madeleine / Z: Schulz, Stefan u.Laura,
9.00 83.68
42
Lena Erkner 
GER / RK Pfullingen
205
Vandora  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Viscount / Cyrus / B: Lühr,Christine / Z: Hanken,Tamme
10.00 73.25
43
Uwe Carstensen 
GER / RC Riedheim
119
Girl on Fire 3  
S / Württ / Db / 2013 / Goldfever I / Ladinos / B: Graf,Bruno / Z: Weyers,Dr. Jürgen
12.00 62.53
44
Holger Pfefferle 
GER / RFV Hohentengen
058
Charly Brown 342  
H / OS / Db / 2013 / Checkpoint Charly / unbekannt / B: PBM Pfefferle GmbH, / Z: Kramer,Bernd
17.00 69.26
45
Dominik Hieber 
GER / RV Augsburg-West
164
Namira W  
S / DSP / B / 2015 / Naldo / Ramiro / B: Wöllmer,Manfred / Z: Wöllmer,Manfred
22.00 123.00
46
Alejandro Lema Restrepo 
COL / RSZ Boll
169
Nevados 3  
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Nekton / Con Air / B: Sulger,Hubert / Z: Thiele,Dr. Marion
24.00 96.84
Uwe Carstensen 
GER / RC Riedheim
091
Corlouville PS  
H / OS / B / 2014 / Cornet's Balou / Galoubet A / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
Aufgegeben
Eva-Maria Lühr 
GER / PSV Hohe Eichen
133
Ivory vom Schlösslihof  
H / DSP / Db / 2015 / I'm Special de Muze / Contender / B: Rütimann,Werner / Z: Fischer,Ludwig
Ausgeschieden
Lisa-Marie Dersch 
GER / RV Weisweil
022
Caboulet  
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cachas / Baloubet du Rouet / B: Dersch,Christina / Z: Ritters,Jens
Ausgeschieden