OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

02 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 45 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 12:24 Uhr (23.02.2021)
Richter:  Jörg Fezer
Philipp Gessler
Esther Todt
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Adrian Schmid 
SUI / RSZ Boll
052
Check Balou D  
W / DSP / F / 2015 / Cellestial / Baloubet du Rouet / 106QD93 / B: Deuerer Horses GmbH&Co.KG, / Z: Deuerer Vermögensverwaltungsgesells
............
(2)
Carlo Beisswenger 
GER / RFV Rot am See
070
Comodin 3  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2015 / Carrera VDL / Canturo / B: Beisswenger,Carlo / Z: van Delft,Th.J.M.
............
(3)
Stefanie Paul 
GER / RFV Altusried e.V.
185
Quarz du Coeur des Collines  
W / BWP / Schi / 2016 / Mosito van het Hellehof / Heartbreaker / B: Reinhardt,Shanaya / Z: Vandewiele,Eric
............
(4)
Pfnür Nico 
RSZ Illertissen
235
Chaplis 4  
W / 2015
............
(5)
Alina Hertwig 
GER / RV Meckenbeuren-Madenreute e.V
039
Catalina 54  
S / Z.Rpf / Db / 2015 / Concetto / Cormint / B: Sportpferde Gerhard Hertwig, / Z: Reuther,Martin
............
(6)
Leonie Krieg 
GER / RFV Donaueschingen
227
Schmuckstück 10  
S / Hann / DB / 2016 / Stolzenberg / Raphael / B: Schäfer,Britta / Z: Merkel,Herbert
............
(7)
Sönke Aldinger 
GER / RSC Salzstetten
042
Cesado  
H / DSP / B / 2015 / Cesano II / Calypso I / B: Reitstall Betz, / Z: Betz,Willi
............
(8)
Sven Sieger 
GER / RFV Zollenreute e.V.
044
Chameur 166  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Casall / Corrado I / B: Sipple,Elmar / Z: Sipple,Elmar
............
(9)
Nicola Strube 
GER / Sportpferdezentrum Aach e.V.
110
Filou 2155  
W / Old / B / 2014 / French Fashion / Rebel Z III / 106UC55 / B: Strube,Nicola / Z: Fahrenholz,Birgit
............
(10)
Natalie Steinhauser 
GER / Reitsportzentrum am Bussenberg e.V.
217
Vigo's Cornetta  
S / Westf / Db / 2015 / Vigo D'Arsouilles / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Wolfmaier,Pascal / Z: Hobitz,Sandra
............
(11)
Michael Jung 
GER / RSG Altheim
129
Ignatz H  
W / DSP / B / 2015 / Inliner / Carolus I / B: Füllgraebe,Faye / Z: Haizmann,Jürgen
............
(12)
Eva-Maria Lühr 
GER / PSV Hohe Eichen
209
Uno I  
H / Holst / B / 2015 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Colman / B: Haupt- und Landgestüt Marbach, / Z: Peters,Timm
............
(13)
Frank Wieland 
GER / RSG Ostalb
088
Dassino PS  
H / OS / Db / 2015 / Diarado / Cassini I / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
(14)
Wenz Lukas 
RV Sersheim
240
Action Rubin S  
W / 2015
............
(15)
Theresa Hembach 
GER / RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V.
015
Cailean  
H / DSP / B / 2015 / Colander / Chambertin / B: ZG Müller u.Hess-Müller, / Z: ZG Müller u.Hess-Müller,
............
(16)
Selina Köhl 
GER / RC Aischbach Gültstein
037
Castiglia  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Cascadello I / Caretino / B: BG Maier u. Köhl, / Z: Mehrens,Stephanie
............
(17)
Andy Witzemann 
GER / PS-Team Winterlingen e.V
053
Choice vom Rugen  
S / CH.Wb / B / 2014 / Colani von Worrenberg / Albatros / 107CS71 / B: Holzherr,Christina / Z: Holzherr,Christina
............
(18)
Isabel Chiara Schmidt 
GER / TV RG Gültstein
081
Cornet Blue  
H / OS / B / 2015 / Cornet Du Lys / Centadel / B: Thiele,Sabine / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
(19)
Alia Knack 
GER / RSZ Boll
099
Dumoulin Z  
H / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2015 / Diarado / Mr. Blue / B: Schmid,Karl / Z: Bramel,L.T.M.
............
(20)
Alejandro Lema Restrepo 
COL / RSZ Boll
221
Zappatina  
S / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Lennon / B: Sulger,Hubert / Z: Peters,Boje
............
(21)
Adrian Schmid 
SUI / RSZ Boll
142
Kilian D  
H / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Kannan / Casall / 106HF06 / B: Deuerer Horses GmbH&Co.KG, / Z: Roerden, Kirsten u.Olaf,
............
(22)
Carlo Beisswenger 
GER / RFV Rot am See
215
Vibalmino PS  
W / OS / Schi / 2015 / Vivant van de Heffinck / Baloubet du Rouet / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
(23)
Stefanie Paul 
GER / RFV Altusried e.V.
134
Jairo Z  
W / Z.Rpf / Db / 2014 / Jamal van de Heffinck / Up To Date / 106TJ70 / B: Beck Dornach,Michaela / Z: Verhaegh,M.L.M.
............
(24)
Victoria Hoffmeister 
GER / RV Balingen
100
Dylan HH  
W / DSP / B / 2015 / Diarado / Clerus / 107CR82 / B: Hoffmeister-Kraut,Nicole / Z: Wagner,Dr. Wolf-Dieter
............
(25)
Constanze Pape 
GER / RV Jettingen
128
Hippie HH  
S / DSP / B / 2016 / Hickstead White / Clerus / B: Wagner,Dr. Wolf-Dieter / Z: Wagner,Dr. Wolf-Dieter
............
(26)
Vlad Dumitru Stefanescu 
ROU / RSG Gnadental
168
Mission Impossible 4  
S / Meckl. / F / 2015 / Mylord Quidam Z / Cellestial / B: Pferdezucht von Worrenberg GmbH, / Z: Sportpferde Dr.W.Neubert/KMG,,
............
(27)
Lea Rodi 
GER / RFV Reinstetten
238
Nato van de Brouwershoeve  
W / -n.gefunde / 2015
............
(28)
Ylva Ek 
SWE / PS-Team Winterlingen e.V
197
Shadow 741  
W / DSP / R / 2015 / Sandokan LGST / Ramino / B: Witzemann,Andy / Z: Witzemann,Andy
............
(29)
Remo Allgäuer 
GER / RV Reute
200
SMA Diarano  
W / OS / B / 2015 / Diarado's Boy / Chellano Z / B: SMA-Sportpferde/Marco u.Remo Allgäu / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
(30)
Martin Fundis 
GER / PF Saurach
163
Ludwig FS  
H / DSP / B / 2015 / Lordanos / Landkaiser / B: Fundis,Friedrich / Z: Fundis,Friedrich
............
(31)
Fux India Letizia 
244
V-Power H  
W / -n.gefunde / 2016
............
(32)
Pfnür Nico 
RSZ Illertissen
237
Nouvelle Cuisine3  
W / 2015
............
(33)
Alina Hertwig 
GER / RV Meckenbeuren-Madenreute e.V
097
Double Blue 4  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Chacco-Blue / B: Sportpferde Gerhard Hertwig, / Z: Djuren,Johann
............
(34)
Leonie Krieg 
GER / RFV Donaueschingen
226
Qualito's Boy  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Qualito / Graf Top / B: Sportpferde Haus Broich GmbH, / Z: Dierks,Klaus
............
(35)
Sönke Aldinger 
GER / RSC Salzstetten
046
Champus 113  
H / DSP / B / 2014 / Chaman / Centesimo I / B: Reitstall Betz, / Z: Betz,Willi
............
(36)
Sven Sieger 
GER / RFV Zollenreute e.V.
192
Sammy-de Luex  
H / Westf / Schi / 2016 / Stakkato / Kolibri / B: Holeksa,Sabine / Z: Böttcher,Andreas
............
(37)
Nicola Strube 
GER / Sportpferdezentrum Aach e.V.
211
Valentin 148  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Van Gogh / Graf Top / 106UC57 / B: Strube,Nicola / Z: Zuchthof Siems,
............
(38)
Natalie Steinhauser 
GER / Reitsportzentrum am Bussenberg e.V.
021
Callaghan 6  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2016 / Carrera VDL / Royal Bravour / B: Heckl,Joelin / Z: Scholten,W
............
(39)
Michael Jung 
GER / RSG Altheim
115
Fred 100  
H / Hann / B / 2015 / Foxattac / Silvio I / 107CM02 / B: Single,Erich / Z: Rehbock,Karl-Otto
............
(40)
Eva-Maria Lühr 
GER / PSV Hohe Eichen
133
Ivory vom Schlösslihof  
H / DSP / Db / 2015 / I'm Special de Muze / Contender / B: Rütimann,Werner / Z: Fischer,Ludwig
............
(41)
Frank Wieland 
GER / RSG Ostalb
218
Vinicius  
W / OS / Db / 2015 / Vivant van de Heffinck / Lauterbach / B: ZG Karl u.Beate Wieland GbR, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
(42)
Leonie Assmann 
GER / RFV Bad Wörishofen e.V.
146
Kornet's Vico R  
W / DR / B / 2015 / Kornett / Night-Star III / B: Assmann,Leonie / Z: Rüter,Heinrich
............
(43)
Adrian Schmid 
SUI / RSZ Boll
214
Velvet Brown D  
S / DSP / Db / 2016 / Vagabond de la Pomme / Carolus I / 107BH04 / B: Deuerer Horses GmbH&Co.KG, / Z: Deuerer Vermögensverwaltungsgesells
............
(44)
Carlo Beisswenger 
GER / RFV Rot am See
004
Ansgar 11  
H / DSP / B / 2015 / Askari / Dusold / B: Wallstab,Juliane / Z: Horn,Dorothee
............
(45)
Stefanie Paul 
GER / RFV Altusried e.V.
054
Chomper  
W / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Casalito / Legolas / B: Jürgens,Petra / Z: Christiansen,Rainer
............