OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

02 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L (115 cm)

Startliste: 23 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:07 Uhr (20.02.2021)
Richter:  Kathrin van Wees
Philipp Gessler
Esther Todt
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Adrian Schmid 
SUI / RSZ Boll
042
Check Balou D  
W / DSP / F / 2015 / Cellestial / Baloubet du Rouet / 106QD93 / B: Deuerer Horses GmbH&Co.KG, / Z: Deuerer Vermögensverwaltungsgesells
............
2
Sven Sieger 
GER / RFV Zollenreute e.V.
033
Chameur 166  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Casall / Corrado I / B: Sipple,Elmar / Z: Sipple,Elmar
............
3
Armin Engelhardt 
GER / RSG Riedwiese Fischbach
187
Coco Brown 3  
W / DSP / B / 2015 / Cellestial / Levisto / B: Tesseraux,Dr. Matthias / Z: Franke,Michael
............
4
Nicola Strube 
GER / Sportpferdezentrum Aach e.V.
087
Filou 2155  
W / Old / B / 2014 / French Fashion / Rebel Z III / 106UC55 / B: Strube,Nicola / Z: Fahrenholz,Birgit
............
5
Constanze Pape 
GER / RV Jettingen
102
Hippie HH  
S / DSP / B / 2016 / Hickstead White / Clerus / B: Wagner,Dr. Wolf-Dieter / Z: Wagner,Dr. Wolf-Dieter
............
6
Alejandro Lema Restrepo 
COL / RSZ Boll
181
Zappatina  
S / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Lennon / B: Sulger,Hubert / Z: Peters,Boje
............
7
Selina Köhl 
GER / RC Aischbach Gültstein
029
Castiglia  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Cascadello I / Caretino / B: BG Maier u. Köhl, / Z: Mehrens,Stephanie
............
8
Isabel Chiara Schmidt 
GER / TV RG Gültstein
066
Cornet Blue  
H / OS / B / 2015 / Cornet Du Lys / Centadel / B: Thiele,Sabine / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
9
Alia Knack 
GER / RSZ Boll
079
Dumoulin Z  
H / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2015 / Diarado / Mr. Blue / B: Schmid,Karl / Z: Bramel,L.T.M.
............
Pause
10
Mohamad Mogheeth Alshehab 
SYR / RFV Herrenberg
125
Lesario As  
W / Hann / Db / 2015 / Ludwigs As / Lavallo / 106YU30 / B: Wüst-Hartlaub,Martina / Z: Nau,Ludwig
............
11
Vlad Dumitru Stefanescu 
ROU / RSG Gnadental
131
Mission Impossible 4  
S / Meckl. / F / 2015 / Mylord Quidam Z / Cellestial / B: Pferdezucht von Worrenberg GmbH, / Z: Sportpferde Dr.W.Neubert/KMG,,
............
12
Adrian Schmid 
SUI / RSZ Boll
114
Kilian D  
H / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Kannan / Casall / 106HF06 / B: Deuerer Horses GmbH&Co.KG, / Z: Roerden, Kirsten u.Olaf,
............
13
Jochen Pfefferle 
GER / RFV Hohentengen
146
PBM Kannan's Mr.Grey  
H / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Kannan / Clarimo / B: PBM Pfefferle GmbH, / Z: PBM Pfefferle GmbH,
............
14
Ralf Weischedel 
GER / PSV Gäufelden e.V
154
Quila R  
S / DSP / F / 2014 / Quiwi Dream / Silvio I / 107CN12 / B: Faisst,Joelle Celine / Z: Rueb,Britta
............
15
Pia Hehnle 
GER / RV Ulm-Gögglingen
159
Quopin  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Quiran / Quinar / B: Hehnle,Pia / Z: ZG Thomsen, Jan u.Roswitha,
............
16
Ylva Ek 
SWE / PS-Team Winterlingen e.V
164
Shadow 741  
W / DSP / R / 2015 / Sandokan LGST / Ramino / B: Witzemann,Andy / Z: Witzemann,Andy
............
17
Remo Allgäuer 
GER / RV Reute
197
SMA Diarano  
W / 2015
............
18
Uxue Marene Saz Larrechi 
ESP / RSG Gnadental
196
Vegas 65  
W / 2015
............
19
Sven Sieger 
GER / RFV Zollenreute e.V.
111
Kay One 4  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2015 / Kannan / Ariadus / 107BU24 / B: Sipple,Elmar / Z: Sipple,Elmar
............
Pause
20
Armin Engelhardt 
GER / RSG Riedwiese Fischbach
188
Confetti 51  
W / Holst / SCHI / 2015 / Cool Man K / Corrado II / B: Ohnemus,Dr. Petra / Z: Diez,Leonhard
............
21
Nicola Strube 
GER / Sportpferdezentrum Aach e.V.
176
Valentin 148  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Van Gogh / Graf Top / 106UC57 / B: Strube,Nicola / Z: Zuchthof Siems,
............
22
Constanze Pape 
GER / RV Jettingen
113
Keira HH  
S / DSP / B / 2015 / Kannan / Cortoni / B: Wagner,Dr. Wolf-Dieter / Z: Wagner,Dr. Wolf-Dieter
............
23
Adrian Schmid 
SUI / RSZ Boll
018
Camira 101  
S / CH.Wb / B / 2015 / Croesus / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Crestani,Marlene / Z: Crestani,Marlene
............