OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

04 Springprüfung Kl. M* (125 cm)

Startliste: 44 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:07 Uhr (20.02.2021)
Richter:  Kathrin van Wees
Esther Todt
Philipp Gessler
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Remo Allgäuer 
GER / RV Reute
129
Londocento  
H / OS / F / 2014 / Carembar de Muze / Cento / B: SMA-Sportpferde/Marco u.Remo Allgõu / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
2
Monika Niederländer 
AUT / RV Bohlingen
095
Goodlord Carhago  
W / KWPN / B / 2011 / Mylord Carthago / Cash / 105TH38 / B: Niederlõnder,Johann / Z: Stoeterij Renken,
............
3
Niklas Krieg 
GER / RFV Donaueschingen
004
Alexis C 3  
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Action-Breaker / Contendro I / 106IK07 / B: Krieg,Andreas / Z: Budde,Henry
............
4
Nicola Strube 
GER / Sportpferdezentrum Aach e.V.
044
Cimberly 23  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Canstakko / Cassini I / 106UC52 / B: Strube,Nicola / Z: Schill,Joachim
............
6
Lara-Sophie Strohm 
GER / RFV Schwenningen
165
Shirkahn 3  
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Singulord Joter / Cantus / 105VN21 / B: Giesser,Steffen / Z: Milde,Steffen
............
7
Victoria Hoffmeister 
GER / RV Balingen
167
Skip 56  
W / Hann / F / 2009 / Stakkato / Gloster / 105BH85 / B: Hoffmeister-Kraut,Nicole / Z: Niemeyer,Friedrich
............
8
Thierri Wagner 
GER / Reitclub Sigmaringen e.V.
007
Balou's Bellissimo  
W / Bay / B / 2012 / Balou du Rouet / Lord Inci Pit / B: Wagner,Paul Friedrich / Z: Seiler, Helmut u.Kathrin,
............
9
Constanze Pape 
GER / RV Jettingen
008
Bambina de Reve  
S / DSP / B / 2014 / Nabab de Reve / Landprinz / B: Wagner,Dr. Wolf-Dieter / Z: Feigl,Dr. Helmut
............
10
Ylva Ek 
SWE / PS-Team Winterlingen e.V
010
Bertha 10  
S / Old / B / 2010 / Balou du Rouet / Argentinus / B: Brunk,Lars und Birte / Z: ZG Brunk, Lars u.Birte,
............
11
Alia Knack 
GER / RSZ Boll
011
Blue Balou 8  
S / OS / F / 2013 / Billy King / Chacco-Blue / 106XL82 / B: Schmid,Karl / Z: ZG Eichler,Carola u.Michael
............
12
Armin Engelhardt 
GER / RSG Riedwiese Fischbach
186
Chicuelo de la luz  
W / Württ / B / 2012 / Cool Man K / Quattro B / B: Stier,Bettina / Z: ZG Diez, Markus u.Leonhard,
............
13
Marian Müller 
GER / RC Hofgut Albführen
047
Cino H  
W / CH.Wb / Schi / 2014 / Coupe de Alb / Coeur de Nuit / B: Rosemarie u.Werner Helbling, / Z: Helbling,Rosemarie
............
14
Anastasia Wetzstein 
GER / TV RG Gültstein
071
Cuddy  
S / DSP / F / 2011 / Chap / Goldex / 106LL02 / B: Wetzstein,Helmut / Z: Dietert,Peter
............
15
Mohamad Mogheeth Alshehab 
SYR / RFV Herrenberg
090
Galina 257  
S / KWPN / B / 2011 / Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Indorado / 106DO62 / B: Alshehab,Adam / Z: Busscher,R
............
16
Philipp Schlaich 
GER / PS-Team Bubenhofertal
093
Genius 115  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2011 / Corland (DK: Corlando) / Atlantic / 105KA37 / B: Schlaich,Philipp / Z: L.Piccito / Con. Az. Ag. Pezzilo SS
............
17
Sven Sieger 
GER / RFV Zollenreute e.V.
097
Gucci 116  
S / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Colman / Diarado / 107BU21 / B: Sipple,Elmar / Z: Sipple,Heike
............
18
Selina Köhl 
GER / RC Aischbach Gültstein
105
Ipad Blue M  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2013 / Mr. Blue / Boreas / 106ST01 / B: Maier,Kurt
............
20
Constantin Sorg 
GER / RFV Fronhofen
013
Ca Savio  
W / Württ / BSchi / 2012 / Clearway / Dublin / B: Sorg,Alfons / Z: Sorg,Alfons
............
21
Lea Wiest 
GER / RFV Kißlegg e.V.
067
Cosa Casandra  
S / OS / Df / 2011 / Comme il faut / Cassini II / B: Wiest,Lea / Z: Schockemöhle,Vanessa
............
22
Remo Allgäuer 
GER / RV Reute
024
Carick-Star PS  
H / OS / B / 2014 / Carembar de Muze / Quick Star / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
23
Monika Niederländer 
AUT / RV Bohlingen
170
Sundance Dream 2  
S / Old / F / 2009 / Ludwigs As / Sion / 105ZK63 / B: Rauch,Jürgen / Z: Brunken,Friedhart
............
24
Niklas Krieg 
GER / RFV Donaueschingen
048
Claire 172  
S / Rhld / SbkaS / 2013 / Capistrano / Royal Angelo I / 106PA33 / B: Krieg,Andreas / Z: Schmitz,Franz-Josef
............
25
Nicola Strube 
GER / Sportpferdezentrum Aach e.V.
058
Conquestador 14  
H / Old / B / 2007 / Chacco-Blue / Poker / 104GY42 / B: MGT Immobilien AG, / Z: Mohrahrend zur Lage,Anja
............
27
Ralf Weischedel 
GER / PSV Gäufelden e.V
072
Cynthia 45  
S / Holst / Db / 2010 / Contendro I / Quidam de Revel / 107CK30 / B: BG Wolff u.Fischbõck, / Z: Wolff,Gerhard
............
29
Myriam Girrbach 
GER / RV Enzklösterle
107
Izzy  
S / Württ / F / 2012 / Inshallah de Muze / Sandro Song / B: Hennau,Michelle / Z: Girrbach,Steffi
............
30
Manuel Feige 
GER / RV Singen e.V.
110
Kannuma  
S / OS / Schwb / 2015 / Kannan / Karlondo von Kaltweid / B: Feige,Roland / Z: Feige,Roland
............
31
Claudia Vasall 
GER / RSZ Hohenzollern
184
Quadros 6  
W / OS / B / 2012 / Quidado / Cabochon / 106FC16 / B: Götzl,Curt / Z: Budde,Ludger
............
32
Lara-Sophie Strohm 
GER / RFV Schwenningen
134
Nectarine V.D.Wart  
S / Oe.Wb / F / 2009 / Nec Plus Ultra de Septon / 104OE97 / B: Strohm,Lara-Sophie
............
33
Victoria Hoffmeister 
GER / RV Balingen
132
Mori's Casalla  
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Casall / Caletto I / 103KY71 / B: Hoffmeister-Kraut,Nicole / Z: Jürs,Holger
............
34
Thierri Wagner 
GER / Reitclub Sigmaringen e.V.
017
Calvara BS Z  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2009 / Calvaro Z / Le Tot de Semilly / 105BW48 / B: Wagner,Dr. Wolf-Dieter / Z: ZG Burgstaller,
............
35
Constanze Pape 
GER / RV Jettingen
054
Coco Noir 6  
S / Württ / Schwb / 2012 / Cormint / Contender / B: Wagner,Dr. Wolf-Dieter / Z: ZG Schuster, Klaus u.Edwin,
............
36
Ylva Ek 
SWE / PS-Team Winterlingen e.V
028
Castec  
W / Holst / Db / 2012 / Canturo / Loutano / B: B.O.N.E. Sportpferde GmbH, / Z: Petersen,Hans-Peter
............
37
Alia Knack 
GER / RSZ Boll
019
Campari 295  
W / OS / B / 2009 / Casiro I / Colander / 104VL24 / B: Schmid,Karl / Z: Fischer,Andreas
............
38
Armin Engelhardt 
GER / RSG Riedwiese Fischbach
191
OBC Cenwood  
W / OS / B / 2009 / Contendro I / Kenwood / B: Sander,Martina / Z: Gestüt Famos GmbH,
............
39
Marian Müller 
GER / RC Hofgut Albführen
138
Nilsson 13  
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / New Quidam / Colman / 107BN26 / B: Wasmer,Katrin / Z: Angliker,Manfred
............
40
Anastasia Wetzstein 
GER / TV RG Gültstein
091
Galita O  
S / KWPN / B / 2011 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Damiro / 105FC68 / B: Wetzstein,Helmut / Z: Oosterbosch,P.
............
41
Mohamad Mogheeth Alshehab 
SYR / RFV Herrenberg
103
Imoogi Hero  
W / SBS / F / 2014 / Exxon Hedonist / Falco van het Roosakker / 106YO94 / B: Guery,Patricia / Z: ZG Jerome Guery u.Luc Henry,
............
42
Philipp Schlaich 
GER / PS-Team Bubenhofertal
128
Little Lord Pezi 2  
W / Old / Db / 2010 / Lord Pezi / Caretello B / 104PM32 / B: Schlaich,Philipp / Z: Scheck,Stefan
............
43
Sven Sieger 
GER / RFV Zollenreute e.V.
118
Korea Fight  
S / OS / F / 2014 / Kannan / Quintano (n.gek.) / 107BU29 / B: Sipple,Elmar / Z: ABC Gestüt,
............
44
Selina Köhl 
GER / RC Aischbach Gültstein
137
New Jersey K  
S / DSP / Schi / 2014 / Numero Uno / Calato / B: König,Franziska / Z: König,Rainer
............
45
Remo Allgäuer 
GER / RV Reute
020
Capicchioni  
H / OS / B / 2014 / Conmiro / Cartoon / B: Reinhardt,Johannes / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
46
Monika Niederländer 
AUT / RV Bohlingen
120
Kronprinz vom Schlösslihof  
W / CH.Wb / B / 2007 / Karondo v.Schlösslihof / Calando II / 104XJ68 / B: Niederlõnder,Johann / Z: Rütimann,Werner
............
47
Niklas Krieg 
GER / RFV Donaueschingen
150
Quater past  
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Quaid I / Calypso II / 105DQ03 / B: TJB Horses, / Z: Werthmann,Christian
............
48
Nicola Strube 
GER / Sportpferdezentrum Aach e.V.
085
FBW Amicelli  
S / Württ / Schwb / 2006 / Acordelli / Raphael / 103MD91 / B: Lenhart,Ana-Luisa / Z: ZG Hierling,Claudia u.Reinhard
............