OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

04 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 32 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:38 Uhr (24.02.2021)

Richter:  Franz Wego
Tjark Nagel
Sven Busse
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Christoph Lanske 
GER / RSV Dersekow 1968 e. V.
152
Halina 59  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Cascadello I / Contender / B: Hennings,Reimer Detlef / Z: Hennings,Reimer Detlef
8.50
24.00 EUR
2
Paul Wiktor 
GER / RFV Trent 82 e.V.
153
Halla 8  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Toulon / Calato / 106WJ57 / B: Minding,Sylvia / Z: Ecke,Martina
8.40
20.00 EUR
3
Denise Svensson 
SWE / RFV Crivitz e.V.
014
Benthen's Balou  
H / OS / R / 2015 / Balou du Rouet / Silvio I / B: Schmidt,Heiko / Z: Sieverding,Gregor
8.30
17.00 EUR
4
Denise Svensson 
SWE / RFV Crivitz e.V.
083
Colano 11  
H / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Colman / Clearway / B: Scheel,Norbert / Z: Scheel,Norbert
8.20
15.00 EUR
5
Paul Wiktor 
GER / RFV Trent 82 e.V.
026
Calinka 69  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Cellestial / Coriander / 107CD89 / B: Ecke,Martina / Z: Ecke,Martina
8.10
12.00 EUR
5
Christian Dietrich 
GER / RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
222
Terra 32  
S / DSP / F / 2015 / Flipper D'Illo / Cellestial / B: Stiftung BHLG, / Z: Stiftung BHLG,
8.10
12.00 EUR
7
Felix Ewald 
GER / Reitclub Gut Wochowsee e.V.
213
Sementa S  
S / DSP / Db / 2015 / Stakkato Gold / Lasino / B: ZG Bernd Schiele GbR, / Z: ZG Bernd Schiele GbR,
8.00
10.00 EUR
7
Sven Göller 
GER / RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V.
169
Karat du Plessis  
H / KWPN / Schi / 2015 / Padock du Plessis / Corofino I / B: Landgestüt Redefin, / Z: van Kooten,Jan
8.00
10.00 EUR
9
Felix Ewald 
GER / Reitclub Gut Wochowsee e.V.
028
Calotta 42  
S / DSP / Db / 2015 / Casskeni II / FAN Holland (ex Holland) / B: Ewald,Felix / Z: Ewald,Felix
7.90
10
Robert Bruhns 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
230
Zinedina 2  
S / OS / Df / 2014 / Zinedine / Quidam de Revel / B: Greve,Hendrik / Z: Möller,Anneliese
7.70
10
Kati Lekander 
FIN / RFV Bornmühle e. V.
199
O-Chadischa  
S / Dt.Pf / R / 2014 / Chaccato / Cellestial / B: Osterberg,Sonja / Z: Orth,Hans-Josef
7.70
= 120.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
12
Thomas Kleis 
GER / Pferdesportarena Schloss Wendorf e.
173
La Contessa 12  
S / Meckl. / B / 2015 / License / Cornet's Prinz / B: Menne,Michael / Z: ZG Finck GbR, Enrico u.Siegfried,
7.60
12
Thomas Kleis 
GER / Pferdesportarena Schloss Wendorf e.
075
Cinderella 746  
S / Holst / Db / 2014 / Cellestial / Lasino / B: UMC Hotelerrichtungs-Betr.u.Verwalt / Z: Chistee,Udo Marcel
7.60
12
Colin Hackert 
GER / RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
137
Eulenspiegel 26  
H / DSP / Db / 2015 / Embassy II / Van Helsing / B: Stiftung BHLG, / Z: Landwirte Jung,
7.60
15
Stella Egger 
AUT / Pferdesportarena Schloss Wendorf e.
003
AFP Commebalou  
H / KWPN / B / 2015 / Comme il faut / Balou du Rouet / B: Fettchenhauer,Andreas / Z: Derikx,M.H.M.
7.50
16
Christoph Maack 
GER / RSV Kirch-Mummendorf e. V.
114
Dark Deal  
W / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Darcodello / Casall / B: Greve,Johann / Z: Bartjen,Dr. Konrad
7.40
17
Denise Svensson 
SWE / RFV Crivitz e.V.
106
Cressida Fly  
S / Meckl. / R / 2015 / Come and Fly / Stylist / 107DH17 / B: Svensson,Denise / Z: Schmidt u.Schmidt GbR,
7.30
17
Robert Bruhns 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
036
Canderas  
W / DSP / B / 2015 / Canderel / Rudelsburg / Z: Bruhns,Harald
7.30
17
Robert Bruhns 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
062
Cemperor  
H / DSP / Schi / 2016 / Cellestial / Kaiserwind / B: Bruhns,Harald / Z: Banik,Astrid
7.30
20
Lyuboslav Dimitrov 
BUL / RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
049
Carlotta 340  
S / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Clarimo / Carrico / B: Gebrüder Möller GbR, / Z: ZG Möller GbR, Holger u.Jörg,
7.20
21
Christin Wascher 
GER / RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V.
118
Debby T  
S / OS / B / 2015 / De Quidam / Chalan / B: Tiede,Christian / Z: Tiede,Christian
7.10
22
Sarah Morgenstern 
GER / RFV Euba e. V.
020
Cai- O  
W / Dt.Pf / Schi / 2014 / Cellestial / Werdicco / B: Orth,Hans-Josef / Z: Orth,Hans-Josef
7.00
23
Ronny Sauer 
GER / RV Am Petersberg SN-Pinnow e. V.
067
Chaman´s First Class  
H / Old / Db / 2015 / Chaman / Prinz Oldenburg / B: Sauer,Nadine / Z: Sauer,Ronny
6.80
24
Thomas Kleis 
GER / Pferdesportarena Schloss Wendorf e.
179
Lightning Mc Quenn  
H / Westf / B / 2015 / Leovisto / Cassini I / B: Kleis,Thomas / Z: Wortmann,Frank
6.70
25
Emanuele Bettoni 
ITA / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
064
Chaccosi  
H / Meckl. / Db / 2014 / Chaccato / Cellestial / B: Göwe,Arno / Z: Göwe,Arno
6.50
26
Lyuboslav Dimitrov 
BUL / RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
162
Honey Cor  
S / Holst / Db / 2015 / Carambole / Coronado / B: von Borstel,Bettina / Z: von Borstel,Bettina
6.20
26
Emily Victoria Stewart 
CAN / RSV Zierow e.V.
129
Dorico  
H / Meckl. / F / 2014 / D'Olympic / Cellestial / B: Göwe,Arno / Z: Göwe,Arno
6.20
26
Sarah Morgenstern 
GER / RFV Euba e. V.
189
Luzie M  
S / DSP / R / 2015 / Lahnstein / Landor S / B: Morgenstern,Frank / Z: Morgenstern,Frank
6.20
29
Hannes Prehl 
GER / RFV Altkamp u.Um.e.V.
074
Chilli 46  
S / Meckl. / R / 2015 / Chico's Boy / Sandro Song / B: Prehl,Ulrich / Z: Prehl,Ulrich
0.00
29
Emily Victoria Stewart 
CAN / RSV Zierow e.V.
086
Comsi-Comsa  
H / Meckl. / Db / 2014 / Ce-Matin / Monazit / B: Göwe,Arno / Z: Tiede,Rolf-Dieter
0.00
29
Adrienn Mihalyi 
HUN / RFV Eldena e.V.
154
Hallöchen 3  
S / Holst / Db / 2014 / Leovisto / Calando I / B: Thormählen,Harm / Z: Thormählen,Harm
0.00
29
Hannes Prehl 
GER / RFV Altkamp u.Um.e.V.
174
Labelle 42  
S / DSP / B / 2014 / Lacando de L / Donnerschwee / B: Verworner,Udo / Z: Verworner,Udo
0.00