5 jährige Pferde
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

03/1 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 13 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 14:51 Uhr (24.02.2021)
Richter:  Franz Wego
Tjark Nagel
Sven Busse
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Thea Jelcic 
CRO / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
121
Diamant van Klapscheut Z  
H / Z.Rpf / F / 2016 / Diamant de Semilly / Cicero Z / B: Völz,Sven / Z: BVBA Mivaro,
............
2
Igor Yakusha 
UKR / RV Hohenseeden e.V.
228
Vivo de Muze PS  
H / OS / B / 2016 / Vivant van de Heffinck / Filou de Muze / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
3
Colin Hackert 
GER / RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
048
Carleen 4  
S / DSP / B / 2016 / Carleyle / Askari / B: Michaelis,Olaf / Z: Michaelis,Olaf
............
4
Anna-Katharina Hübner 
GER / RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
094
Cool and Clean H  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Cellestiano / Contaro / B: Hildebrandt, Bernd u.Wolfgang, / Z: Hildebrandt, Bernd u.Wolfgang,
............
5
Sven Göller 
GER / RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V.
176
Lasko 75  
W / Meckl. / B / 2016 / Last Man / Grabensee / B: Landgestüt Redefin, / Z: Seehafer,Horst
............
6
Robert Bruhns 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
145
Geppington  
H / DSP / F / 2016 / Gepsom / Ramiro's Match / B: Sportpferde Bruhns, / Z: Peters,Bernd
............
7
Martin Wißenbach 
GER / RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
181
Lirano 5  
H / Holst / B / 2016 / Levisto / Coriano / B: Stiftung BHLG, / Z: Schütt,Gerhard
............
8
Franziska Barton 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
001
Abby Cadabby  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Amber / Quantum / B: Barton,Franziska / Z: Stecher,Dr. Rolf
............
9
Lina Hagemeier 
GER / RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
091
Conterro  
W / DSP / B / 2016 / Carleyle / Chico's Boy / B: Stiftung BHLG, / Z: Stiftung BHLG,
............
10
Lyuboslav Dimitrov 
BUL / RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
013
Bel Amor  
H / Holst / B / 2016 / Barcley / Caretino / B: von Borstel,Bettina / Z: Hansen,Mathias
............
11
Paul Wiktor 
GER / RFV Trent 82 e.V.
026
Calinka 69  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Cellestial / Coriander / 107CD89 / B: Ecke,Martina / Z: Ecke,Martina
............
12
Christoph Maack 
GER / RSV Kirch-Mummendorf e. V.
045
Carl Christian  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2016 / Comme il faut / Quaid I / B: Updmoor,Ralf / Z: Gehring,Fred
............
13
Thea Jelcic 
CRO / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
166
Intschuschuna SV  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Brantzau / Companiero / B: Völz,Sven / Z: Völz,Sven
............