OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

06 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 34 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 20:34 Uhr (24.02.2021)
Richter:  Franz Wego
Sven Busse
Tjark Nagel
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Willy Franke 
GER / RSV Dersekow 1968 e. V.
217
Strawberry Sun  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2014 / Cellestial / Calido I / 106UY47 / B: Glantz,Lisa / Z: Glantz-Hamann GbR,
............
2
Robert Bruhns 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
061
Cellisto AR  
H / DSP / F / 2014 / Cellestial / Levisto / 107CR76 / B: Rose,Dr. Astrid / Z: Fenske,Hans-Jürgen
............
3
Felix Ewald 
GER / Reitclub Gut Wochowsee e.V.
108
Crypton Comme il Faut  
H / KroaWbl / F / 2015 / Comme il faut / Kannan / 106RU34 / B: Jadrijevic,Stipislav
............
4
Christoph Lanske 
GER / RSV Dersekow 1968 e. V.
216
Strawberry Girl  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Cascadello I / Con Air / 107CY09 / B: Glantz,Lisa / Z: Hennings,Reimer Detlef
............
5
Lyuboslav Dimitrov 
BUL / RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
220
Sunshine 714  
S / OS / Schwb / 2014 / Cornet's Capitol / Wienerwald / B: Mahnel,Katharina / Z: Mahnel,Katharina
............
6
Christian Dietrich 
GER / RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
005
Andy Pur VDM Z  
H / Z.Rpf / F / 2014 / Aktion Pur / Tinka's Boy / B: Stiftung BHLG, / Z: Familie Bruggeman,
............
7
Denise Svensson 
SWE / RFV Crivitz e.V.
030
Calypsa G  
S / DSP / B / 2014 / Cellestial / Carolus I / B: Wecke,Marten / Z: Gerber,Frank
............
8
Paul Wiktor 
GER / RFV Trent 82 e.V.
034
Cancun M 3  
W / Hann / Schi / 2013 / Cellestial / Gardeulan II / B: Meyer,Katrin / Z: Meyer,Katrin
............
9
Christoph Maack 
GER / RSV Kirch-Mummendorf e. V.
039
Captain America 9  
W / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Cascadello I / Capitol II / 106WG46 / B: Familie Greve, / Z: Bartjen,Dr. Konrad
............
10
Lukas Burmeister 
GER / RFV Blüthen e.V.
079
Clausi 10  
W / DSP / Db / 2013 / Casskeni II / Canturo / B: Junker,Hugo / Z: Junker,Hugo
............
11
Kati Lekander 
FIN / RFV Bornmühle e. V.
088
Conchobahr - O  
W / Dt.Pf / Schi / 2013 / Cellestial / Cancoon (Cocoon) / 106TL08 / B: Osterberg GmbH, / Z: Osterberg,Sonja
............
12
Thomas Kleis 
GER / Pferdesportarena Schloss Wendorf e.
142
For Celebration  
H / Westf / F / 2013 / For Pleasure / Chambertin / B: Zilling,Brigitte / Z: Zilling,Brigitte
............
13
Julien Golle 
GER / Ländlicher RFV Lentzke e.V.
212
Santa Sophia  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Stakkato / Acord II / B: Golle,Ronny / Z: Buhl,Jens
............
14
Roman Kotvyts 
UKR / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
238
Scarlett 738  
S / Meckl. / SCHWB / 2013 / Sandro Boy / Juventus / 106UJ74 / B: Nüße,Klaus-Peter / Z: Nüße,Klaus-Peter
............
15
Philipp Makowei 
GER / RFV Gadebusch e.V.
016
Bonjour Balou CVB  
W / Meckl. / Db / 2014 / Balou du Rouet / D'Olympic / B: ZG Bredenkamp, Volker u.Carmen, / Z: ZG Bredenkamp, Volker u.Carmen,
............
16
Willy Franke 
GER / RSV Dersekow 1968 e. V.
218
Strawberry's Lady  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Cascadello I / Cancara / B: Glantz,Lisa / Z: Hennings,Reimer Detlef
............
17
Robert Bruhns 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
136
Elton 73  
W / Irl.W / B / 2013 / Porsch / Victory Note xx / B: Hayn,Andrea / Z: Mooney,Alan
............
18
Felix Ewald 
GER / Reitclub Gut Wochowsee e.V.
141
Filipo S  
W / OS / R / 2014 / Favorit Ask (BEL ex: Favortit / Lancer III / B: Steidel,Ronald / Z: Steidel,Ronald
............
19
Colin Hackert 
GER / RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
056
Caskarico  
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Casskeni II / Askari / B: Brandenburgisches Haupt-u.Landgestü / Z: Michaelis,Olaf
............
20
Michael Nagel 
GER / RFV Gadebusch e.V.
081
Clevermate SG  
H / OS / B / 2013 / Catoki's Clever / Ciacomo / B: Gibki,Steven / Z: Gibki,Steven
............
21
Rica Marlene Scholz 
GER / Pferdesportarena Schloss Wendorf e.
128
Dorian Grey 50  
W / Holst / F / 2014 / Dinken / Con Air / B: UMC Hotelerrichtungs-Betr.u.Verwalt / Z: Peters,Timm
............
22
Lisa Naujok 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
159
Hera de Lux  
S / DSP / B / 2014 / Hermes de Lux / Levistano / 107CV87 / B: Zabel,Andrea / Z: Zabel,Andrea
............
23
Lina Hagemeier 
GER / RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
193
Mondaine 3  
S / DSP / F / 2014 / Chacco Me Biolley / Levisto / B: Stiftung BHLG, / Z: Stiftung BHLG,
............
24
Christoph Lanske 
GER / RSV Dersekow 1968 e. V.
058
Catching Fire 14  
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Cellestial / Quantum / 107CY78 / B: Schmidt u.Schmidt GbR, / Z: Schmidt,Heiko
............
25
Lyuboslav Dimitrov 
BUL / RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
197
Nala 173  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Nabab de Reve / Quintender / 106ZC06 / B: Gebrüder Möller GbR, / Z: Gebrüder Möller GbR,
............
26
Christian Dietrich 
GER / RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
027
Call me crazy 2  
H / DSP / Schi / 2013 / Chacco Me Biolley / Levisto / 106RZ69 / B: Stiftung BHLG, / Z: Schröder,Cord
............
27
Denise Svensson 
SWE / RFV Crivitz e.V.
042
Cara 199  
S / DSP / B / 2014 / Chap II / Canterbury / 106HH67 / B: Schmidt u.Schmidt GbR, / Z: Schmidt u.Schmidt GbR,
............
29
Christoph Maack 
GER / RSV Kirch-Mummendorf e. V.
096
Cool Girl 7  
S / Holst / Db / 2014 / Colman / Quintero / B: ZG Gehrts/Zuba, / Z: Gehrts,Klaus-Wilhelm
............
30
Lukas Burmeister 
GER / RFV Blüthen e.V.
113
Daesy 4  
S / DSP / Db / 2015 / Discar / Canturo / B: Burmeister,Lukas / Z: Junker,Hugo
............
31
Kati Lekander 
FIN / RFV Bornmühle e. V.
198
O- Randa  
S / Dt.Pf / B / 2013 / Cellestial / Landor S / 106TK90 / B: Orth,Hans-Josef / Z: Orth,Hans-Josef
............
32
Thomas Kleis 
GER / Pferdesportarena Schloss Wendorf e.
178
Leopold 326  
H / Westf / F / 2014 / Leovisto / Cassini I / B: Kranichsteiner Hof GmbH, / Z: Wortmann,Frank
............
33
Willy Franke 
GER / RSV Dersekow 1968 e. V.
103
Corrygold  
W / DSP / FwSch / 2014 / Chap II / Loxley / B: Ahnefeld,Manfred / Z: Kink,Hans
............
34
Robert Bruhns 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
146
Gepsom Silver  
S / DSP / Schi / 2013 / Gepsom / Cancoon (Cocoon) / B: Bruhns,Robert / Z: Lenz,Torsten
............
35
Felix Ewald 
GER / Reitclub Gut Wochowsee e.V.
195
Moritz S 3  
H / DSP / B / 2014 / Messenger / Sandro / B: ZG Bernd Schiele GbR, / Z: ZG Bernd Schiele GbR,
............