OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

01 Dressurpferdeprfg. Kl.A

Startliste: 19 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 10:13 Uhr (28.02.2021)
Richter:  Cornelia Becker
Bianca Simon-Schön
Nr
Startzeit
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
08:00:00
Shereen Giese 
GER / Südholsteiner RV Eichengrund e.V.
110
Vive la Danse  
W / Holst / F / 2017 / Vitalis / Florencio I / B: Giese,Shereen / Z: Gerken,Kai
............
2
08:07:00
Kimberly-Elisabeth Hinrichs 
GER / RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg
058
Goldball 13  
H / Old / Db / 2015 / Goldberg / Sir Donnerhall I / B: BG Holsteiner Verband Hengsthaltung / Z: Montkowski,Dr. Alexandra
............
3
08:14:00
Jasmin Nussbaumer 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
074
Los Angeles 24  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Lissaro / Don Henrico / B: Nussbaumer,Jasmin / Z: ZG Zwingmann u.Richwien GbR,
............
4
08:21:00
Kim Sarah Kleis 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
041
Dua Lipa 8  
S / Westf / F / 2017 / Don Juan de Hus / Don Schufro / B: Knauf,Ralf / Z: Blundell,Emma
............
5
08:28:00
Jennifer Ströh 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
092
Sambuca S  
W / Old / R / 2016 / Sezuan / Diamond Hit / B: von Howe,Sarah / Z: ZG Hans u.Britta Scherbring GbR,
............
6
08:35:00
Mareike Peckholz 
GER / RuFV Gettorf/Eckernförde/Dän. Wohld
103
Sublime 4  
S / Trak. / R / 2016 / Millennium / Connery / B: Ellerbrock Family Office, / Z: Ellerbrock Family Office,
............
7
08:42:00
Ken-Christian Horst 
GER / RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V.
104
Under and Over  
H / Trak. / B / 2015 / Saint Cyr / Easy Game / B: Derlin,Nicole / Z: Becker,Alexandra
............
8
08:49:00
Anna-Lena Kracht 
GER / PSV Hamburg-Bergstedt e.V.
107
Vitobello  
W / Trak. / Schwb / 2016 / Schwarzgold / Easy Game / B: Herrmann,Celine Kiara / Z: von Zitzewitz,Andrea
............
9
08:56:00
Lisa Wagner 
GER / RFV Schwarzenbek u.U.e.V.
004
Baresco R  
W / Holst / F / 2015 / Baracuda / Chalan / B: Rathjen,Hans Peter / Z: Rathjen,Hans Peter
............
10
09:03:00
Louisa Reichert 
GER / Stall Tannenhof e.V
008
Bel Ami 89  
W / Old / Schi / 2016 / Bon Coeur / Royal Diamond / B: Domeyer,Dr. Maximiliane
............
11
09:10:00
Mathilde Klausberger 
AUT / RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
013
Bonheur Ici Bas  
W / Hann / Df / 2016 / Bon Coeur / Antibes / B: Tiedemann,Claus / Z: Tiedemann,Claus
............
12
09:17:00
Isa Lindemann 
GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.
016
Camar Honduras  
W / Trak. / B / 2016 / Gabun / Hohenstein / B: Lindemann,Isa / Z: Knaack-Lindemann,Corinna
............
13
09:24:00
Annika Martens 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
043
Entertainer 27  
W / Rhld / Db / 2016 / Escolar / Latimer / B: Martens,Annika / Z: Thomsen,Marie Theres
............
14
09:31:00
Hannes Lütt 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
056
Fürstensonne  
S / Old / Db / 2015 / Fürstenball / Stedinger / B: Ecks, Isabell u. Jürgen, / Z: Cording,Thorsten
............
15
09:38:00
Sabrina Sievertsen-Nissen 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
061
H-Fienchen  
S / Holst / Db / 2015 / Catoo / Lothringer / B: ZG Diercks, Heino u. Jasmin, / Z: ZG Diercks, Heino u. Jasmin,
............
16
09:45:00
Shereen Giese 
GER / Südholsteiner RV Eichengrund e.V.
014
Brunello TS  
W / Hann / Df / 2016 / Borsalino / Santino / B: Ströh,Tina / Z: Ströh,Tina
............
17
09:52:00
Kimberly-Elisabeth Hinrichs 
GER / RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg
010
Bella Rouge H  
S / Old / B / 2016 / Bordeaux (NLD) / Don Primero / B: Heissmann,Margret / Z: Heissmann,Margret
............
18
09:59:00
Jasmin Nussbaumer 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
078
Montango 3  
H / Hann / R / 2017 / Millennium / Desperados / B: Jiricek,Sonja / Z: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
............
19
10:06:00
Kim Sarah Kleis 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
007
Be my Dream 4  
H / DSP / Df / 2016 / Borsalino / Landprinz / B: Reshöft,Sophie / Z: Schmidt,Johann u.Katja,
............