OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

03 Dressurprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 14 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 13:46 Uhr (28.02.2021)
Richter:  H: Britta Thormählen
C: Cornelia Becker
M: Bianca Simon-Schön
Nr
Startzeit
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
12:00:00
Kim Sarah Kleis 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
070
Leandra 228  
S / Hann / F / 2014 / Londontime / Rascalino / B: Rebien,Dr. Axel / Z: Rott,Axel
............
2
12:06:30
Libuse Mencke 
CZE / RFV Gestüt Ganschow e.V.
079
Nusseis vM  
H / DR / F / 2014 / Nusstraum / Bennos Dream / B: von Mirbach,Patricia / Z: von Mirbach,Patricia
............
3
12:13:00
Christina Ellendt 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Hof Barkholz eV
084
Quatermaster 3  
H / DSP / Df / 2014 / Quaterback / Farinelli / B: Roskothen,Dr. Maria Christiane / Z: Götsch,Heinz u.Jutta
............
4
12:19:30
Rie Munch Pedersen 
DEN / RFV Pinneberg e.V.
068
Lakota 34  
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Lauries Crusador xx / Wakidi / B: Pedersen,Rie Munch / Z: Suckert,Wolfgang
............
5
12:26:00
Marlene Breuer 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
073
Loredana 31  
S / Rhld / B / 2012 / Lord Carnaby / Gamblers Star / B: Breuer,Marlene / Z: Gestüt Babiacki,
............
6
12:32:30
Hannes Lütt 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
082
Preußenglanz 2  
H / Trak. / B / 2012 / Millennium / Maizauber / B: Teubert,Vera-Louise / Z: Schroeter,Hubertus
............
7
12:39:00
Sabrina Sievertsen-Nissen 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
086
Quincy Brown  
H / DSP / Db / 2014 / Quaterback / Tolstoi / B: Romer,Erik / Z: Götsch,Heinz u.Jutta
............
8
12:45:30
Isa Lindemann 
GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.
015
Camar Gabun  
H / Trak. / BSche / 2011 / Camaro / Vatican ox / B: Knaack-Lindemann,Corinna / Z: Knaack-Lindemann,Corinna
............
9
12:52:00
Markus von Holdt 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
017
Casbah B  
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Catoo / Loutano / B: Borchardt,Catrina / Z: von ZG Gaudecker u.Borchardt,
............
10
12:58:30
Christian Menendez 
ESP / RFV Wedel v.1923 e.V.
039
Dorado 198  
W / Old / R / 2008 / Danone II / Saint Cloud / B: Figge,Dr. Peter / Z: Bierstedt,Herwig
............
11
13:05:00
Soe Isabell Oertzen 
GER / RFV Neuenfelde e.V.
100
Smiley S  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2012 / Sandro Hit / De Niro / B: Oertzen,Soe Isabell / Z: Bechstein,Gabriele
............
12
13:11:30
Kim Sarah Kleis 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
052
Framond  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2013 / Franziskus / Diamond Hit / B: Schwarz,Saskia / Z: Kok,Georg
............
13
13:18:00
Libuse Mencke 
CZE / RFV Gestüt Ganschow e.V.
098
Silberglanz 6  
W / Meckl. / F / 2014 / Sir Galanto I / Swarovski / B: Gestüt Ganschow/Inh.F. Mencke, / Z: Gestüt Ganschow/Inh.F. Mencke,
............
14
13:24:30
Christina Ellendt 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Hof Barkholz eV
105
Uniqhors Delux  
S / DWB / R / 2012 / Blue Hors Dexter / Caprimond / B: Schleuning,Prof.Dr. Christian / Z: Marcussen,Kristina
............