OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

01 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A*

Ergebnisse: 37 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 09:36 Uhr (27.02.2021)

Richter:  Vera Beschnidt
Dieter Schniedermeier
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Rick Siewert 
GER / RZV Ferchesar e.V.
081
Chiara L 3  
S / DSP / B / 2016 / Caruso Z / Conthargos / B: Nolte,Lea-Marie / Z: Lehrfeld,Klaus
8.80
36.00 EUR
2
Jasmin Selke-John 
GER / SJ Pferdesport Pausin e.V.
063
Cha Lady Fly PS  
S / Hann / F / 2015 / Chacco-Blue / Sir Shutterfly / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
8.60
30.00 EUR
3
Jasmin Selke-John 
GER / SJ Pferdesport Pausin e.V.
141
Dianistria Blue PS  
S / OS / B / 2015 / Diatendro / Papillon Rouge / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
8.50
26.00 EUR
4
Kati Lekander 
FIN / RFV Bornmühle e. V.
270
Zayn  
H / Meckl. / Db / 2016 / Zambesi / Converter / B: Osterberg GmbH, / Z: Guse,Lothar
8.40
22.00 EUR
4
Colin Hackert 
GER / RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
100
Commodore 17  
W / DSP / B / 2016 / Comme il faut / Brandenburger / B: Stiftung BHLG, / Z: Schünemann,Fred
8.40
22.00 EUR
6
Maximilian Wricke 
GER / RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
245
Sacento-Gold PS  
W / OS / B / 2015 / Stakkato / Cento / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
8.30
6
Felix Ewald 
GER / Reitclub Gut Wochowsee e.V.
273
Stakkata Glitzer  
S / DR / F / 2015 / Szenario / Till The Champ / B: Munz,Patricia / Z: ZG Welling u. Munz,
8.30
8
Maximilian Wricke 
GER / RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
244
Quinton van de Beuzerik  
W / BWP / Schi / 2016 / Clinton / Heartbreaker / B: Team Nijhof, / Z: Cox,Tim
8.20
8
Oliver Klüsener 
GER / Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
099
Colmina 4  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Colman / Lasino / B: Mewes,Tina / Z: Kracht,Heino
8.20
8
Rick Siewert 
GER / RZV Ferchesar e.V.
215
Mini Mentos VL  
W / DR / F / 2015 / Mentos Charmeur / Munser I / B: Lehrfeld,Volker / Z: Lehrfeld,Volker
8.20
11
Frank Krückel 
GER / Springclub Neuhäsen e.V.
222
Nadallo  
H / Z.Rpf / B / 2016 / Numero Uno / Darco / B: Schockemöhle,Paul / Z: Didden,Luc
8.10
11
Marvin Jüngel 
GER / RSV Rothenburg OL e. V.
252
Shania Ecrasant  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Action-Breaker / Stakkato Gold / B: Kunze,Tobias / Z: Kunze,Tobias
8.10
11
Roger Bartel 
GER / SJ Pferdesport Pausin e.V.
095
Claus 76  
W / OS / B / 2016 / Chatender / Monte Bellini / B: Otterbein,Claus / Z: Vogel,Diana
8.10
11
Steffen Krehl 
GER / Ländlicher RFV Lentzke e.V.
266
Vienna 109  
S / DSP / Schi / 2016 / Vigo D'Arsouilles / Carbano / B: Schimanko,Robert / Z: Schimanko,Robert
8.10
11
Oliver Klüsener 
GER / Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
157
For Dilando PS  
H / Hann / B / 2016 / For Pleasure / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
8.10
= 136.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
16
Oliver Klüsener 
GER / Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
218
Moonraker 14  
W / Hann / F / 2016 / Messenger / For Edition I / B: Winzer,Dr. Fritz / Z: Hannoveraner Zuchtgest.GmbH&Co.KG/S
8.00
16
Rick Siewert 
GER / RZV Ferchesar e.V.
118
Cordina 57  
S / Westf / B / 2016 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Polydor / B: Pankush,Ivan / Z: Zhashkiv Equestrian Sport School,
8.00
16
Jennifer Jülisch 
GER / Springclub Neuhäsen e.V.
108
Concordo PS  
H / OS / B / 2015 / Concorde / Stakkato / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
8.00
16
Robert Bruhns 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
023
Caluna 44  
S / DSP / B / 2016 / Chetlag / Larius / B: Gerber,Frank / Z: Redlich,Ramona
8.00
20
Bernd Schiele 
GER / RFV Uenze e.V.
006
Balou Bunt S  
H / DSP / F / 2016 / Balou du Rouet / Sandro / B: ZG Bernd Schiele GbR, / Z: ZG Bernd Schiele GbR,
7.90
21
Ohlrogge Sabrina 
SJ Pferdesport Pausin e.V.
274
Comme il Glori  
S / DSP / BRAUN / 2016 / Comme il faut / Golden Gloria / B: Selke-John Jasmin
7.80
21
Maximilian Wricke 
GER / RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
054
Castanova H  
H / Hann / Schwb / 2016 / Casallco / Stakkato / B: Haepke,Ulrike / Z: Haepke,Ulrike
7.80
23
Marco Alexander Makosch 
GER / LEISTUNGSGEMEINSCHAFT REITEN E.V.
027
Camora 2  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2016 / Contador (GBR) / Travolta's Nieuwmoed / B: Makosch,Marco Alexander / Z: Jurrius,A.B.P.
7.70
23
Frank Krückel 
GER / Springclub Neuhäsen e.V.
136
Der kleine Lord 31  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Diatendro / Perpignon / B: Rath,Johannes / Z: Rüsch,Thomas
7.70
23
Marvin Jüngel 
GER / RSV Rothenburg OL e. V.
187
Kunigunde 12  
S / OS / Df / 2016 / Kannan / Lordanos / B: Heyer,Nina / Z: Döller,Arnold
7.70
26
Jennifer Jülisch 
GER / Springclub Neuhäsen e.V.
049
Caroly's Come On PS  
H / OS / F / 2016 / Caroly / Come On / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
7.50
27
Felix Ewald 
GER / Reitclub Gut Wochowsee e.V.
043
Carat 136  
W / DSP / B / 2016 / Carleyle / Casdorff / B: Epperlein,Dr. Inge / Z: Epperlein,Dr. Inge
7.30
27
Marco Alexander Makosch 
GER / LEISTUNGSGEMEINSCHAFT REITEN E.V.
181
High Five 17  
S / Westf / Schi / 2016 / Hickstead White / Christ / B: Marx,Cornelia / Z: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
7.30
27
Jennifer Jülisch 
GER / Springclub Neuhäsen e.V.
257
Stafinjo PS  
H / OS / B / 2015 / Stakkato / Cento / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
7.30
30
Marvin Jüngel 
GER / RSV Rothenburg OL e. V.
247
Savage Love  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Action-Breaker / Caspar / B: Kunze,Tobias / Z: Kunze,Tobias
7.20
31
Steffen Krehl 
GER / Ländlicher RFV Lentzke e.V.
140
Diamaris  
W / Meckl. / R / 2017 / Diarano / Exmiras / B: Kramp,Ingeborg / Z: Kramp,Ingeborg
7.10
31
Roman Kotvyts 
UKR / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
272
Charmane  
W / DBRAU / 2017
7.10
33
Lisa Naujok 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
088
Clara 202  
S / DSP / B / 2016 / Cordess (Billy Clinton A) / Kolibri / B: Kersten,Dr. Andreas / Z: Kersten,Dr. Andreas
6.90
34
Robert Bruhns 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
161
Geppington  
H / DSP / F / 2016 / Gepsom / Ramiro's Match / B: Sportpferde Bruhns, / Z: Peters,Bernd
6.00
35
Robert Bruhns 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
200
London Bexley  
W / Westf / F / 2016 / Carembar de Muze / Caretino / B: Heine,Jette / Z: Wezenberg,B.J.M.
5.30
36
Jasmin Selke-John 
GER / SJ Pferdesport Pausin e.V.
069
Chaloubet's Girl  
S / OS / B / 2015 / Chaloubet Tailormade / Sandro Boy / B: Schockemöhle,Paul / Z: Tailormade Horses Aps,
0.00
Kati Lekander 
FIN / RFV Bornmühle e. V.
135
Dayita - O  
S / Dt.Pf / B / 2015 / Diamant de Semilly / Callado / B: Orth,Hans-Josef / Z: Orth,Hans-Josef