OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

05 Punktespringprüfung Kl.M*

Ergebnisse: 38 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 16:56 Uhr (27.02.2021)

Richter:  Gabriele Liedtke
Dieter Schniedermeier
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Punkte Zeit
1
Alisa von Piechowski 
GER / RFV Schwanebeck e.V.
196
Let's go 120  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Lavall I / Lord / 106TN11 / B: von Piechowski,Alisa / Z: ZG Ringel, Klaus u.Nicole,
44.00 42.78
72.00 EUR
2
Stella-Madeleine Marxer 
GER / Blankenfelder RV E.V.
173
Halston Cuthbert  
W / ISH / Schi / 2010 / Dunlewey Goshawk / Shardari xx / 106CS26 / B: Marxer-Berger,Carola / Z: Guinness,Kieran
44.00 43.94
60.00 EUR
3
Steffen Krehl 
GER / Ländlicher RFV Lentzke e.V.
158
Gates Bill Chavannais  
W / SBS / Schi / 2012 / Bill Gates Chavannais (E.T.) / Ogano Sitte / 106RW21 / B: Klessny,Nanet / Z: Evrard,Yvan
44.00 44.31
51.00 EUR
4
Jasmin Selke-John 
GER / SJ Pferdesport Pausin e.V.
216
Mona Lisa 438  
S / DSP / Schi / 2009 / Monte Bellini / Levisto / 105VI57 / B: Otterbein,Claus / Z: Vogel,Diana
44.00 44.43
45.00 EUR
5
Lea Weberbauer 
GER / RZG Hofgut Gröben e.V.
176
He's the One KLT  
H / SWB / B / 2010 / Common Sense (SWE) / Quite Easy I / 105KD18 / B: Weberbauer,Lea / Z: Ekenborn,Ilse
44.00 44.82
42.00 EUR
6
Susan Nörenberg 
GER / Kastanienhof Cramon e.V
071
Chameur 146  
W / DSP / B / 2008 / Concept / Zeus (Nurzeus) / B: Nörenberg,Susan / Z: Weihs,Ralf
44.00 44.93
30.00 EUR
7
Ronny Sauer 
GER / RV Am Petersberg SN-Pinnow e. V.
098
College MZ  
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Clearway / Sir Shostakovich xx / B: Momme,Ulrich-Ammon / Z: Rohlf,Inga
44.00 45.18
30.00 EUR
8
Kai Wallenhauer 
GER / Reitclub am Oympiapark e.V.
116
Cooper 200  
W / DSP / Schi / 2012 / Coupe d'Or / Kolibris As / B: Makosch,Marco Alexander / Z: Teickner,Uwe
44.00 45.70
30.00 EUR
9
Robert Bruhns 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
183
Highstreet  
S / KWPN / Schi / 2012 / Corland (DK: Corlando) / Achill-Libero H / B: Isecke,Stephan / Z: Martrick Benelux BVBA,
44.00 45.93
30.00 EUR
10
Robert Bruhns 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
162
Gepsom Silver  
S / DSP / Schi / 2013 / Gepsom / Cancoon (Cocoon) / B: Bruhns,Robert / Z: Lenz,Torsten
44.00 46.39
30.00 EUR
11
Felix Ewald 
GER / Reitclub Gut Wochowsee e.V.
219
Moritz S 3  
H / DSP / B / 2014 / Messenger / Sandro / B: ZG Bernd Schiele GbR, / Z: ZG Bernd Schiele GbR,
44.00 46.52
12
Steffen Krehl 
GER / Ländlicher RFV Lentzke e.V.
138
Diablo H  
W / DSP / Db / 2015 / Diarado / K2 / B: Marzahn,Sven / Z: Hennig,Axel
44.00 46.55
13
Felix Ewald 
GER / Reitclub Gut Wochowsee e.V.
155
Filipo S  
W / OS / R / 2014 / Favorit Ask (BEL ex: Favortit / Lancer III / B: Steidel,Ronald / Z: Steidel,Ronald
44.00 46.66
= 420.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
14
Hans-Walter Thies 
GER / RZG Hofgut Gröben e.V.
041
Caracciola 9  
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Caspar / Hermes D'Authieux AA / 106VF60 / B: Zywietz,Ulrike / Z: ZG v.Dörnberg u.von Malaise,
44.00 46.91
15
Roger Bartel 
GER / SJ Pferdesport Pausin e.V.
107
Concordia 41  
S / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Clarimo / Acobat II / B: Stock,Kay-Andre / Z: Bockhold,Bernd
44.00 47.08
16
Theresa Heublein 
GER / RC Horse Resort Finkenkrug e.V.
165
GK Let's Go  
W / Holst / Db / 2007 / Lerano / Calido I / 105IA98 / B: Heublein,Bettina / Z: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby,
44.00 48.44
17
Felix Ewald 
GER / Reitclub Gut Wochowsee e.V.
011
Caddel S  
S / DSP / R / 2012 / Calido I / Sandro / B: ZG Bernd Schiele GbR, / Z: ZG Bernd Schiele GbR,
44.00 48.62
18
Theresa Heublein 
GER / RC Horse Resort Finkenkrug e.V.
129
Curiossity  
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Coronas / Collin L / 106RS71 / B: Höhler,Jörn / Z: Spinne,Dirk
44.00 48.89
19
Udo Verworner 
GER / Ländlicher RFV Ladeburg e.V.
013
Cadicia  
S / DSP / B / 2012 / Como / Le Grand II / 106QV23 / B: Verworner,Udo / Z: Verworner,Udo
44.00 50.18
20
Paula Fischer 
GER / RFV Ravensberge e.V.
249
Schmuckstück 4  
S / Old / B / 2007 / Sir Shutterfly / Quattro B / 106KQ93 / B: Fischer,Heike / Z: Fischer,Heike
44.00 50.96
21
Julius Kiesewetter 
GER / Springclub Neuhäsen e.V.
021
Calotta Caramba T  
S / Hann / Schi / 2010 / Contagio / Werther / 105PH43 / B: Kiesewetter IMMOBILIEN GmbH, / Z: Tiedje,Heinz
44.00 51.40
22
Susan Nörenberg 
GER / Kastanienhof Cramon e.V
073
Chan 10  
H / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Casalito / Corofino I / B: Groth,Heike / Z: Groth,Heike
44.00 52.44
23
Paula Fischer 
GER / RFV Ravensberge e.V.
061
Centenario P  
W / Meckl. / Schi / 2013 / N.N. / Linton / 106ST70 / B: Peters,Bernd / Z: Peters,Bernd
44.00 52.47
24
Roman Kotvyts 
UKR / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
114
Contharlot  
W / OS / B / 2012 / Conthargos / Prinz Pilot / 106HG82 / B: Bruhns,Harald / Z: ZG Henning,Wilfried u.Hiltrud
44.00 53.12
25
Susan Nörenberg 
GER / Kastanienhof Cramon e.V
072
Champ 238  
W / DSP / B / 2009 / Chap / Levisto / B: Maibaum,Anja / Z: Ploewka,Erhard
42.00 51.64
26
Elisabeth Jürgens 
GER / RSV Polzow e.V
192
Legonn  
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Legolas / Aloube Z / B: Schreck,Edeltraud / Z: ZG Diercks, Heino u. Jasmin,
40.00 43.84
27
Lisa Naujok 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
159
Geppathie  
S / DSP / B / 2010 / Gepsom / Cancoon (Cocoon) / 105WQ56 / B: Bruhns,Harald / Z: Reit- u. Ausbildungsstall Bruhns,
40.00 46.14
28
Julius Kiesewetter 
GER / Springclub Neuhäsen e.V.
053
Cassis DL P. Maison  
W / CH.Wb / B / 2014 / Curtis Sitte / Chameur / 106YG69 / B: Ney,Eloise / Z: Wiczinowski,Frank
40.00 50.14
29
Hans-Walter Thies 
GER / RZG Hofgut Gröben e.V.
079
Chasey Laine  
S / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Cassilano / Quantum / 105PK26 / B: Weidert,Dr. Stefan / Z: Mattmann,Roland
39.00 43.22
30
Ronny Sauer 
GER / RV Am Petersberg SN-Pinnow e. V.
070
Chaman´s First Class  
H / Old / Db / 2015 / Chaman / Prinz Oldenburg / B: Sauer,Nadine / Z: Sauer,Ronny
38.00 46.23
31
Philipp Lyck-John 
GER / Reitsportzentrum Waldesruh e.V.
009
Boreal 6  
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Boritas / Capitol I / 103WT53 / B: Bogisch,Silke / Z: ZG Beuck, Thies u.Waldemar,
38.00 55.84
32
Philipp Lyck-John 
GER / Reitsportzentrum Waldesruh e.V.
199
Loli Pop  
W / Hann / B / 2003 / Landjõger G / Graf Sponeck / B: Lyck,Christa / Z: Hinck,Richard
37.00 42.84
33
Steffen Krehl 
GER / Ländlicher RFV Lentzke e.V.
024
Camabe  
S / Westf / Schi / 2013 / Camax L / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / 106WJ18 / B: Ostler,Dr. Stefanie / Z: Thier,Franz-Bernhard
25.00 59.79
34
Christoph Amelong-Heiden 
GER / RFV Alt-Sammit u.Umg. e. V.
251
Shacarola  
S / Meckl. / Db / 2011 / Shavalou / Ladinor / 106YX04 / B: Möwe-Jarren,Marlis / Z: Gestüt Ganschow GmbH,
12.00 43.06
35
Gina-Sophia Nest 
GER / RV EICHKAMP BERLIN E.V.
235
Qualitys Kia  
W / DSP / Db / 2012 / Quality Touch / Kolibri / B: Nest,Gina-Sophia / Z: Pietzer,Jana
12.00 43.15
36
Victoria Wißner 
GER / RSV AM MAIFELD E.V.
077
Charly Brown 362  
W / DSP / Db / 2007 / Clarence I / Cardenio / 104QL28 / B: Wißner,Victoria / Z: Weber,Martin
12.00 47.77
Lisa Naujok 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
191
Le Cequilo  
W / DSP / B / 2009 / Le Co Q As / Cancoon (Cocoon) / 105AX21 / B: Bruhns,Robert / Z: Bruhns,Harald u.Robert
Aufgegeben
Robert Bruhns 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
149
Elton 73  
W / Irl.W / B / 2013 / Porsch / Victory Note xx / B: Hayn,Andrea / Z: Mooney,Alan
Aufgegeben