OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

06 Springprüfung Kl.M**

Ergebnisse: 19 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 18:12 Uhr (27.02.2021)

Richter:  Vera Beschnidt
Gabriele Liedtke
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
1
Steffen Krehl 
GER / Ländlicher RFV Lentzke e.V.
197
Lintero  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Loran / Chamonix / 106NT75 / B: Sanyata Organisation /T. Meto, / Z: Doormann,Ernst August
0.00 49.69
105.00 EUR
2
Alisa von Piechowski 
GER / RFV Schwanebeck e.V.
196
Let's go 120  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Lavall I / Lord / 106TN11 / B: von Piechowski,Alisa / Z: ZG Ringel, Klaus u.Nicole,
0.00 51.91
85.00 EUR
3
Felix Ewald 
GER / Reitclub Gut Wochowsee e.V.
011
Caddel S  
S / DSP / R / 2012 / Calido I / Sandro / B: ZG Bernd Schiele GbR, / Z: ZG Bernd Schiele GbR,
0.00 54.36
70.00 EUR
4
Jasmin Selke-John 
GER / SJ Pferdesport Pausin e.V.
216
Mona Lisa 438  
S / DSP / Schi / 2009 / Monte Bellini / Levisto / 105VI57 / B: Otterbein,Claus / Z: Vogel,Diana
0.00 54.58
60.00 EUR
5
Felix Ewald 
GER / Reitclub Gut Wochowsee e.V.
219
Moritz S 3  
H / DSP / B / 2014 / Messenger / Sandro / B: ZG Bernd Schiele GbR, / Z: ZG Bernd Schiele GbR,
0.00 55.81
52.00 EUR
6
Lisa Naujok 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
159
Geppathie  
S / DSP / B / 2010 / Gepsom / Cancoon (Cocoon) / 105WQ56 / B: Bruhns,Harald / Z: Reit- u. Ausbildungsstall Bruhns,
0.00 55.92
7
Felix Ewald 
GER / Reitclub Gut Wochowsee e.V.
155
Filipo S  
W / OS / R / 2014 / Favorit Ask (BEL ex: Favortit / Lancer III / B: Steidel,Ronald / Z: Steidel,Ronald
0.00 55.93
= 372.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
8
Lea Weberbauer 
GER / RZG Hofgut Gröben e.V.
176
He's the One KLT  
H / SWB / B / 2010 / Common Sense (SWE) / Quite Easy I / 105KD18 / B: Weberbauer,Lea / Z: Ekenborn,Ilse
0.00 56.10
9
Kai Wallenhauer 
GER / Reitclub am Oympiapark e.V.
116
Cooper 200  
W / DSP / Schi / 2012 / Coupe d'Or / Kolibris As / B: Makosch,Marco Alexander / Z: Teickner,Uwe
0.00 57.02
10
Robert Bruhns 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
162
Gepsom Silver  
S / DSP / Schi / 2013 / Gepsom / Cancoon (Cocoon) / B: Bruhns,Robert / Z: Lenz,Torsten
0.00 58.12
11
Julius Kiesewetter 
GER / Springclub Neuhäsen e.V.
021
Calotta Caramba T  
S / Hann / Schi / 2010 / Contagio / Werther / 105PH43 / B: Kiesewetter IMMOBILIEN GmbH, / Z: Tiedje,Heinz
4.00 59.81
12
Wolfgang Piehl 
GER / Reitsportzentrum Waldesruh e.V.
134
Dashing HBC  
W / KWPN / B / 2008 / Cantos / Now Or Never M / 106UW26 / B: Piehl,Wolfgang / Z: H.B.C.Stal BV,
4.00 60.34
13
Lukas Burmeister 
GER / RFV Blüthen e.V.
130
Daesy 4  
S / DSP / Db / 2015 / Discar / Canturo / B: Burmeister,Lukas / Z: Junker,Hugo
5.00 64.26
14
Theresa Heublein 
GER / RC Horse Resort Finkenkrug e.V.
165
GK Let's Go  
W / Holst / Db / 2007 / Lerano / Calido I / 105IA98 / B: Heublein,Bettina / Z: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby,
6.00 68.50
15
Ronny Sauer 
GER / RV Am Petersberg SN-Pinnow e. V.
125
Croxteth  
H / Holst / Db / 2011 / Clarimo / Cambridge / B: Schulz,Sandro / Z: Nos,Hans-Otto
8.00 57.50
16
Christoph Amelong-Heiden 
GER / RFV Alt-Sammit u.Umg. e. V.
251
Shacarola  
S / Meckl. / Db / 2011 / Shavalou / Ladinor / 106YX04 / B: Möwe-Jarren,Marlis / Z: Gestüt Ganschow GmbH,
8.00 60.22
17
Lukas Burmeister 
GER / RFV Blüthen e.V.
096
Clausi 10  
W / DSP / Db / 2013 / Casskeni II / Canturo / B: Junker,Hugo / Z: Junker,Hugo
9.00 61.04
Steffen Krehl 
GER / Ländlicher RFV Lentzke e.V.
158
Gates Bill Chavannais  
W / SBS / Schi / 2012 / Bill Gates Chavannais (E.T.) / Ogano Sitte / 106RW21 / B: Klessny,Nanet / Z: Evrard,Yvan
Aufgegeben
Roger Bartel 
GER / SJ Pferdesport Pausin e.V.
107
Concordia 41  
S / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Clarimo / Acobat II / B: Stock,Kay-Andre / Z: Bockhold,Bernd
Aufgegeben