OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

04 Springprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 37 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 15:22 Uhr (27.02.2021)
Richter:  Gabriele Liedtke
Vera Beschnidt
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Robert Bruhns 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
271
Zinedina 2  
S / OS / Df / 2014 / Zinedine / Quidam de Revel / B: Greve,Hendrik / Z: Möller,Anneliese
............
(2)
Steffen Krehl 
GER / Ländlicher RFV Lentzke e.V.
055
Cayetino -KL  
H / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Cayado / Caretino / 106MW24 / B: Lacina,Karel / Z: Diedrichsen,Peter
............
(3)
Jasmin Selke-John 
GER / SJ Pferdesport Pausin e.V.
234
Qualdara Blue PS  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Qualdandro / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
(4)
Philipp Lyck-John 
GER / Reitsportzentrum Waldesruh e.V.
009
Boreal 6  
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Boritas / Capitol I / 103WT53 / B: Bogisch,Silke / Z: ZG Beuck, Thies u.Waldemar,
............
(5)
Rick Siewert 
GER / RZV Ferchesar e.V.
019
Call me Lotti  
S / Westf / Schi / 2014 / Camax L / Playmate xx / B: Milse,Johanna / Z: Milse,Johanna
............
(6)
Volker Lehrfeld 
GER / RZV Ferchesar e.V.
025
Camacho II  
W / DSP / B / 2014 / Chacco Me Biolley / Betel xx / B: Lehrfeld,Volker / Z: Stiftung BHLG,
............
(7)
Ronny Sauer 
GER / RV Am Petersberg SN-Pinnow e. V.
070
Chaman´s First Class  
H / Old / Db / 2015 / Chaman / Prinz Oldenburg / B: Sauer,Nadine / Z: Sauer,Ronny
............
(8)
Susan Nörenberg 
GER / Kastanienhof Cramon e.V
073
Chan 10  
H / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Casalito / Corofino I / B: Groth,Heike / Z: Groth,Heike
............
(9)
Roman Kotvyts 
UKR / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
114
Contharlot  
W / OS / B / 2012 / Conthargos / Prinz Pilot / 106HG82 / B: Bruhns,Harald / Z: ZG Henning,Wilfried u.Hiltrud
............
(10)
Stella-Madeleine Marxer 
GER / Blankenfelder RV E.V.
154
Feeling Brilliant  
S / Hann / Db / 2012 / Foundation / Fielmann / 106UE29 / B: Marxer-Berger,Carola / Z: Lühs,Dr. Michael
............
(11)
Thomas Schröter 
GER / Kooperativer ReitSC Hubertus Holzen
175
Hasel 5  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Casalito / Cormint / B: Schröter,Thomas / Z: Jacobsen,Hans
............
(12)
Saskia Weiß 
GER / LÄNDLICHER RV SPANDAU E.V.
232
Quaidlyn  
S / DSP / F / 2009 / Quaterback / Kolibri / 106TP04 / B: Weiß,Volker / Z: Falke,Volker
............
(13)
Frank Krückel 
GER / Springclub Neuhäsen e.V.
258
Stakka-Etoile PS  
S / OS / Db / 2014 / Stakkatol / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
(14)
Julius Kiesewetter 
GER / Springclub Neuhäsen e.V.
053
Cassis DL P. Maison  
W / CH.Wb / B / 2014 / Curtis Sitte / Chameur / 106YG69 / B: Ney,Eloise / Z: Wiczinowski,Frank
............
(15)
Victoria Wißner 
GER / RSV AM MAIFELD E.V.
077
Charly Brown 362  
W / DSP / Db / 2007 / Clarence I / Cardenio / 104QL28 / B: Wißner,Victoria / Z: Weber,Martin
............
(16)
Celine Ponnier 
GER / RFV Schwanebeck e.V.
085
Ciarada 3  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2010 / Diarado / Calato / B: Ponnier,Daniela / Z: Buttmann,Peer
............
(17)
Robert Bruhns 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
149
Elton 73  
W / Irl.W / B / 2013 / Porsch / Victory Note xx / B: Hayn,Andrea / Z: Mooney,Alan
............
(18)
Juliana von Zweydorf 
GER / VRG Schäferhof e.V.
124
Cro 4  
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Canturo / Stakkato / 106SE89 / B: von Zweydorf,Juliana / Z: Johannsen,Frank
............
(19)
Theresa Heublein 
GER / RC Horse Resort Finkenkrug e.V.
129
Curiossity  
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Coronas / Collin L / 106RS71 / B: Höhler,Jörn / Z: Spinne,Dirk
............
ca. 10 Minuten Pause
(20)
Wolfgang Piehl 
GER / Reitsportzentrum Waldesruh e.V.
152
Esprit 406  
W / Hann / Schi / 2003 / Espri / Singular Joter I / 106UW30 / B: Piehl,Wolfgang
............
(21)
Lisa Naujok 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
191
Le Cequilo  
W / DSP / B / 2009 / Le Co Q As / Cancoon (Cocoon) / 105AX21 / B: Bruhns,Robert / Z: Bruhns,Harald u.Robert
............
(22)
Elisabeth Jürgens 
GER / RSV Polzow e.V
192
Legonn  
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Legolas / Aloube Z / B: Schreck,Edeltraud / Z: ZG Diercks, Heino u. Jasmin,
............
(23)
Lisa-Marie Sowa 
GER / RZV Ferchesar e.V.
204
Lorell 4  
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Lord Z / Ahorn Z / B: Lisa-Marie u.Karsten Sowa, / Z: ZG Tischer, Erwin, Rainer u.Thomas,
............
(24)
Roger Bartel 
GER / SJ Pferdesport Pausin e.V.
212
Messita Quick PS  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Messenger / Quick Star / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
(25)
Steffen Krehl 
GER / Ländlicher RFV Lentzke e.V.
024
Camabe  
S / Westf / Schi / 2013 / Camax L / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / 106WJ18 / B: Ostler,Dr. Stefanie / Z: Thier,Franz-Bernhard
............
(26)
Jasmin Selke-John 
GER / SJ Pferdesport Pausin e.V.
253
Shine Blue PS  
S / OS / F / 2014 / Shere Khan du Banney / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
(27)
Gina-Sophia Nest 
GER / RV EICHKAMP BERLIN E.V.
235
Qualitys Kia  
W / DSP / Db / 2012 / Quality Touch / Kolibri / B: Nest,Gina-Sophia / Z: Pietzer,Jana
............
(28)
Philipp Lyck-John 
GER / Reitsportzentrum Waldesruh e.V.
199
Loli Pop  
W / Hann / B / 2003 / Landjõger G / Graf Sponeck / B: Lyck,Christa / Z: Hinck,Richard
............
(29)
Rick Siewert 
GER / RZV Ferchesar e.V.
092
Clarnet Obolensky  
H / Westf / Schi / 2014 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Atlantus Z / B: Gestüt Zhashkov, / Z: Gestüt Zhashkov,
............
(30)
Felix Ewald 
GER / Reitclub Gut Wochowsee e.V.
126
Crypton Comme il Faut  
H / KroaWbl / F / 2015 / Comme il faut / Kannan / 106RU34 / B: Jadrijevic,Stipislav
............
(31)
Volker Lehrfeld 
GER / RZV Ferchesar e.V.
119
Cordyline VL  
S / DSP / FkaSc / 2015 / Cellestial / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Siewert,Rick / Z: Lehrfeld,Volker
............
(32)
Ronny Sauer 
GER / RV Am Petersberg SN-Pinnow e. V.
098
College MZ  
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Clearway / Sir Shostakovich xx / B: Momme,Ulrich-Ammon / Z: Rohlf,Inga
............
(33)
Susan Nörenberg 
GER / Kastanienhof Cramon e.V
148
Eddie van Halen  
W / OS / B / 2013 / Catoki's Clever / Kolibri / B: Bõse,Andreas / Z: Bõse,Andreas
............
(34)
Roman Kotvyts 
UKR / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
182
Highflier  
W / Meckl. / F / 2011 / For Ever Jump / Lord Kemm / B: Kotvyts,Roman / Z: Narajek,Klaus
............
(35)
Stella-Madeleine Marxer 
GER / Blankenfelder RV E.V.
173
Halston Cuthbert  
W / ISH / Schi / 2010 / Dunlewey Goshawk / Shardari xx / 106CS26 / B: Marxer-Berger,Carola / Z: Guinness,Kieran
............
(36)
Thomas Schröter 
GER / Kooperativer ReitSC Hubertus Holzen
217
Monika 71  
S / DSP / Db / 2015 / Messenger / Chacco-Blue / B: Schröter,Thomas / Z: Schröter,Thomas
............
(37)
Robert Bruhns 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
183
Highstreet  
S / KWPN / Schi / 2012 / Corland (DK: Corlando) / Achill-Libero H / B: Isecke,Stephan / Z: Martrick Benelux BVBA,
............