OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

04 Springprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 66 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:58 Uhr (27.02.2021)

Richter:  Tanja Konopka
Heino Kracht
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
Abteilung 1
1
Jaqueline Reese 
GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV
168
Flora 559  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Cascadello I / Acobat II / B: Schwenk,Maike / Z: Verhagen,Jan
0.00 58.47
2
Michael Ziems 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne
105
Constanzehof's Happy Bellini  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Monte Bellini / Quidam de Revel / B: Jahr,Isabel / Z: Jahr,Isabel
0.00 61.80
3
Philipp Schulze 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
160
Enya 64  
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Legolas / Cassini II / 106QJ81 / B: Ruester-Stacklies,Taika / Z: Ruester-Stacklies,Taika
0.00 63.54
4
Tim Schwanke 
GER / Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.
051
Casalooping  
W / OS / Schwb / 2014 / Casalito / Looping / B: BG Hellweg u.Schwanke, / Z: Clausen,Georg
0.00 64.86
5
Laura Jane Hackbarth 
GER / RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
098
Colonel 49  
W / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Colman / Quinar / B: Starke,Denise / Z: Voss,Annelie
0.00 65.46
6
Philipp Schulze 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
017
Bohemien DKG  
W / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Bonaparte N AA / Diamant de Semilly / B: Gumpert,Dr. Klaus / Z: Gumpert,Dr. Klaus
0.00 65.84
7
Takashi Shibayama Haase 
JPN / Equestrian Sport-Club e.V.
115
Cool Fire 3  
H / Hann / B / 2015 / Canstakko / Graf Grannus / 106TM99 / B: Hengststation Maas J.Hell, / Z: Hell Stallion Stud GmbH, Herbert U
0.00 66.22
8
Ragna Thiesen 
GER / RC Damp e.V.
055
Cascado 15  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Cascadello I / Caretino / B: Tramm,Peter / Z: Tramm,Peter
0.00 66.89
9
Mika Matthias Sternberg 
GER / Allg.RFV Ahrenlohe e.V
171
Friday for Future 2  
S / Holst / Db / 2013 / Centurion / Capo / B: Sternberg,Mika Matthias / Z: Groth,Dierk
0.00 67.12
10
Louise Romeike 
SWE / RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
129
Crazy Friend  
W / Hann / F / 2013 / Cador / Lordanos / B: Romeike,Claas Hermann / Z: Knoop,Hans-Adolf
0.00 67.78
11
Michael Ziems 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne
107
Constanzehof's Hope  
S / Holst / F / 2015 / Casall / Carthago / B: Jahr,Isabel / Z: Jahr,Isabel
0.00 68.11
12
Jonte Hansen 
GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf
138
Dalido 8  
H / Holst / B / 2015 / Dinken / Calido I / B: Hansen,Axel / Z: Hansen,Axel
0.00 70.23
Abteilung 2
1
Sven Gero Hünicke 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
323
Carlos Calito  
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Contender / Lord / 105CF42 / B: Ringel,Nicole / Z: ZG Ringel, Klaus u.Nicole,
0.00 60.40
2
Sascha Schnell 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
230
Lelec  
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Legolas / Coriano / B: Wehr,Dr. Albrecht-Chr. / Z: Wehr,Dr. Albrecht-Chr.
0.00 62.41
3
Massimo Bonomi 
ITA / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
090
Clarijolie  
S / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Clarimo / Contender / B: ZG Rogge, Bettina u.Nicolaus, / Z: ZG Rogge, Bettina u.Nicolaus,
0.00 64.10
4
Jaqueline Reese 
GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV
024
Calgary 80  
H / Holst / F / 2012 / Carrico / Quidam de Revel / B: Böge,Peter / Z: Böge,Peter
0.00 65.29
4
Cassandra Orschel 
POL / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
027
Calif CR  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Casall / Clearway / B: Luciole,Line / Z: Clausen,Georg
0.00 65.29
6
Claudia Wähling 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
231
Leo Zento  
H / Old / B / 2014 / Leovisto / Zacharias / B: Rohrbach,Klaus / Z: Rohrbach,Klaus
0.00 66.16
7
Laura Jane Hackbarth 
GER / RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
212
Jerry Lee 39  
W / KWPN / B / 2014 / Cafe's Champus / Acorado I / B: Verhoef,Robert Peter / Z: Verhoef,Robert Peter
0.00 66.84
8
Alexander Liebe 
GER / RV Roland-Wedel
172
G-Lady HS  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Cayado / Casall / 106HZ62 / B: Hyperion Stud LLC, Vicky Castegren / Z: Detjens,Jan-Herbert
0.00 66.91
9
Peppi Pakarinen 
FIN / TRSG Holstein e.V.
308
Violetta 87  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Van Helsing / Argentinus / B: Suomus,Yrjö / Z: zur Kammer,Torben
0.00 67.26
10
Cassandra Orschel 
POL / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
052
Casandra 80  
S / Rhld / Db / 2014 / Cassitano / Quality / B: Hillebrandt,Lars / Z: ZG Kern,Sabrina u.Wolfgang
0.00 67.91
11
Louise Romeike 
SWE / RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
099
Commando 3  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Connor / Amigo xx / 106OA01 / B: Romeike,Hinrich / Z: Siebke,Joachim
0.00 69.01
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
24
Jonte Hansen 
GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf
268
Quick and Sweet  
W / Holst / F / 2015 / Quick Fire / Casall / B: Glantz-Hamann GbR, / Z: Hennings,Reimer Detlef
1.00 73.01
25
Dominik Juffinger 
AUT / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
312
Zar Bleu DKG  
H / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Contendro I / B: Meyer-Zimmermann,Janne Friederike / Z: Gumpert,Dr. Klaus
1.00 73.08
26
Mylen Kruse 
GER / RV Zeven
113
Contina 47  
S / OS / Db / 2014 / Colestus / Contender / 107BC69 / B: Zimmermann,Christoph / Z: Sandmann,Wilfried
1.00 74.69
27
Lea Schnepel 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
221
Karla BM  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Cassilano / Tin Rocco / B: Bollmann-Paulsen,Eike / Z: Bollmann-Paulsen,Eike
4.00 63.50
28
Takashi Shibayama Haase 
JPN / Equestrian Sport-Club e.V.
061
Casselot  
H / DSP / B / 2015 / Cassoulet / Lancelot Quainton / B: Ulonska,Herbert / Z: Scheide,Martin
4.00 64.56
29
Philipp Battermann 
GER / RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp
094
Cnirps P.  
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Castelan / Chello I / B: Petersen,Marc-Christopher / Z: Petersen,Marc-Christopher
4.00 65.29
30
Björn Behrend 
GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf
005
Archie 42  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Clarimo / Contender / B: Hagge,Claus-Wilhelm / Z: Hagge,Claus-Wilhelm
4.00 68.75
31
Jarka Luther 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
085
Chubaka 5  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Casalito / Lordanos / 106XK32 / B: Bächle,Winfried / Z: Bächle,Winfried
4.00 68.83
32
Jack Ryan Webb 
NZL / RV Roland-Wedel
226
Koblenz-W Van't Merelsnest  
W / BWP / F / 2010 / Nabab de Reve / Darco / 105GH58 / B: Hyperion Stud LLC, Vicky Castegren / Z: Stoeterij't Merelsnest BVBA,
4.00 69.70
33
Kathrin Goullon 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
274
Quister  
W / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Quick Fire / Cassini II / 105VD28 / B: Bruhn,Dirk / Z: Bruhn,Wiebke
4.00 69.79
34
Jennifer Fogh Pedersen 
DEN / RV Breitenburg e.V.
036
Cardente 2  
H / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Cardento / Carpaccio / 107AB33 / B: Gerken,Kai / Z: Nowak,Norbert
4.00 70.36
35
Peppi Pakarinen 
FIN / TRSG Holstein e.V.
130
Cribal  
H / Holst / F / 2013 / Cassilano / Carthago / B: Suomus,Claudia / Z: Suomus,Yrjö
4.00 70.57
36
Carl-Christian Rahlf 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
297
Travenort's Lucky Limbus  
H / Holst / B / 2012 / Limbus / Con Air / B: Isenberg,Johannes / Z: Isenberg,Johannes
4.00 70.58
37
Cassandra Orschel 
POL / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
186
Greta III 3  
S / Holst / Db / 2014 / Corrado I / Contender / 106WB11 / B: Sievers,Dr. Tim / Z: Sievers,Dr. Tim
4.00 71.48
38
Britta Braunert 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
157
Elea 20  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Lenett / Cormint / 106PX98 / B: Braunert,Britta / Z: Schöning,Erik
4.00 72.29
39
Louise Romeike 
SWE / RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
149
Divine 17  
S / Hann / Schi / 2014 / Diacontinus / Valentino / B: Romeike,Louise / Z: Meier,Ernst-August
4.00 72.40
40
Mylen Kruse 
GER / RV Zeven
261
Poldi's Pleasure  
W / Hann / F / 2014 / Perigueux / For Feeling / 107BN25 / B: Farrington,Kent / Z: ZG G.Hühne-Osterloh u.Dr.B.Osterloh
4.00 72.93
41
Anne Tuschke 
GER / RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.
083
Chocolate 99  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Casalito / Calato / 106QA90 / B: Thaysen,Hans-Jürgen / Z: ZG Sönnichsen u.Carstensen, Bernhar
5.00 73.55
42
Niclas Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
046
Cartucci  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Cartani / Lavall II / 106FK58 / B: Koller,Patricia / Z: Koller,Patricia
5.00 75.25
43
Björn Behrend 
GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf
301
Uptown Boy G  
W / Holst / Db / 2015 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Cachas / B: Gnadt,Dr. Rolf / Z: Gnadt,Dr. Rolf
5.00 75.27
44
Jennifer Fogh Pedersen 
DEN / RV Breitenburg e.V.
067
Catino 9  
H / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Catoki / Contact Me / B: Gerken,Kai / Z: Gerken,Kai
5.00 76.68
45
Esteban Benitez Valle 
ESP / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
161
Escara GP  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Quaterback / Carnaby GL / 106WM20 / B: Geniffke,Dr. Bärbel / Z: Böning,Jan-Gottfried
6.00 77.09
46
Karlijl Crawford von Aarem 
319
Diablue  
S / OS / B / 2012 / Diarado / Chacco-Blue / 106GF00 / B: Thiele,Lisa-Michelle / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
6.00 77.28
47
Claudia Wähling 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
176
Genle Men  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2011 / Arezzo (NLD) VDL / Flemmingh / 106RV55 / B: Wiechmann,Anna / Z: L.Piccito / Con. Az. Ag. Pezzilo SS
6.00 77.58
48
Lena Tuschke 
GER / RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.
174
Galante 108  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Alant / Carthago / B: Stall Tjeert Rijkens, / Z: Rijkens,Tjeert
6.00 78.73
49
Jasper Sievers 
GER / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
126
Costino  
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cosido / Caretino / 105JH54 / B: Sievers,Harm / Z: Sievers,Harm
7.00 84.81
50
Mika Matthias Sternberg 
GER / Allg.RFV Ahrenlohe e.V
125
Cosparlo  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Cosido / Paramount / B: Reimers,Elke / Z: Müller,Dörte
8.00 61.83
51
Hendrik Meyer 
GER / RV Esingen u.U.e.V. von 1925
294
Toronto 58  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Tornesch / Ramiro / B: Meyer,Hendrik / Z: Schroeder,Peter
8.00 63.71
52
Mathias Noerheden Johansen 
DEN / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
214
Jolijt  
W / KWPN / B / 2014 / Carambole / Concorde / B: Stall Tjeert Rijkens, / Z: Dokter,S.
8.00 64.90
53
Alexander von Appen 
GER / RFV Wedel v.1923 e.V.
112
Conthargo-Blue  
W / OS / B / 2012 / Conthargos / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
8.00 66.52
54
Thomas Voß 
GER / RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp
295
Toulonia 3  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Toulon / First Pleasure / B: Beck,Torben / Z: Lücke,Kirsten
8.00 67.88
55
Michael Ziems 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne
104
Constanzehof's Fellow  
H / Holst / F / 2015 / For Pleasure / Corrado I / B: Jahr,Isabel / Z: Jahr,Isabel
8.00 70.79
56
Henry Delfs 
GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
116
Cool Man D  
H / Holst / BkaSc / 2014 / Colman / Caretino / B: Delfs,Claudia / Z: Delfs,Claus
8.00 71.81
57
Esteban Benitez Valle 
ESP / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
303
Utrera AA  
S / A.A. / Schi / 2013 / Veloce de Favi AA / Fusain du Defey AA / 106NA72 / B: Canedo Angoso,Jose
9.00 73.65
58
Sascha Schnell 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
030
Cansputin  
H / Holst / B / 2015 / Canstakko / Sir Shostakovich xx / B: Simon,Andrej / Z: Kampen,Philipp
10.00 77.88
59
Britta Braunert 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
180
Gloriella  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Singulord Joter / Acord II / B: Rathjen,Hans Peter / Z: Franck,Hermann
10.00 78.24
60
Björn Behrend 
GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf
189
Happy 186  
S / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Adagio de Talma / Cassini II / B: Paulsen,Hauke / Z: ZG Paulsen, Hauke u.Hans,
12.00 69.91
61
Alexander von Appen 
GER / RFV Wedel v.1923 e.V.
150
Dolana 16  
S / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Dolany / Carthago / B: Brandt,Klaus / Z: Brandt,Klaus
16.00 87.22
62
Kathrin Goullon 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
042
Carol 45  
W / Holst / Db / 2012 / Castelan II / Landos / 106PZ93 / B: Bruhn,Dirk / Z: Bruhn,Dirk
16.00 88.01
Selina Meier 
SUI / Gastlizenz GER
008
Babouchka de Lépine  
S / Df / 2011 / B: Meier,Selina
Ausgeschieden
Selina Meier 
SUI / Gastlizenz GER
332
Adomo's Goldschatz P.D.  
S / Holst / SCHWB / 2014 / Casalito / Quinar / B: Adomo AG, / Z: Domenus,Peter
Ausgeschieden
Linn Hamann 
GER / RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
086
Ciselle  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Cascadello I / Quidam de Revel / B: Hamann,Wulf-Hinrich / Z: Hennings,Reimer Detlef
Ausgeschieden
Fredrica Söderström 
SWE / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
215
Jonica's Cassia De Revell  
S / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Darco de Revel / Cassini II / B: Jonica Jumping Stable Förvaltnings / Z: Meves,Annelie
Aufgegeben