OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

01 Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 66 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 10:09 Uhr (01.04.2021)

Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
Abteilung 1
1
Bernd Rubarth 
GER / RV Sottrum u. Umg.
1158
Galathea 22  
S / Hann / Db / 2014 / Grey Top / Valentino
0.00 57.33
44.00 EUR
2
Carsten Biermann 
GER / RFV Nienburg e. V.
355
Carpe Diem 89  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Concours Complet / Stakkato Gold
0.00 60.12
36.00 EUR
3
Anna Siemer 
GER
1496
Lillybelle EA  
S / OS / Db / 2014 / Diarado / Lissabon / 106WP46
0.00 63.06
30.00 EUR
4
Alexandra Langer 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
200
Calabro 3  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Carrico / Almox Prints J / 107AN39
0.00 65.94
26.00 EUR
5
Jörgen Köhlbrandt 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
031
Alice KF  
S / Westf / F / 2014 / Arpeggio / Piano II
0.00 66.36
24.00 EUR
6
Amelie Baumgart 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
532
Charly Brown 349  
H / Hann / B / 2014 / Canstakko / Granulit
0.00 66.66
20.00 EUR
7
Anna-Lena Kuntzer 
GER / RV Eystrup u. Umg. e.V.
919
Dayali T  
S / Hann / Db / 2014 / Diacontinus / Stakkato
0.00 67.41
8
Hans-Christoph Kühl 
GER / RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V.
285
Canturini  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Canturo / Cassini I
0.00 68.30
= 180.00 EUR
Abteilung 2
1
Max Lange 
GER / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
1858
Salito 13  
HANN / Grey / 2013 / Stakko / / 106CG48
0.00 58.28
44.00 EUR
2
Josch Löhden 
GER / RV Zeven
894
Da Vinci 345  
H / Hann / B / 2015 / Diacontinus / Wanderer
0.00 61.78
36.00 EUR
3
Charlie Yu-Cheng Liu 
TPE / RV Aller-Weser
1771
Quatja  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Quiwi Dream / Acord II / 106Nt77
0.00 63.34
30.00 EUR
4
Anna-Lena Kuntzer 
GER / RV Eystrup u. Umg. e.V.
056
Anny CS  
S / Holst / Db / 2015 / Adagio de Talma / Conway II
0.00 66.04
26.00 EUR
5
Silke Nestele 
GER / ATZ Handorf e.V.
831
Count Comilfo  
WESTF / Chestnut / 2013 / Comme Il Faut 5 / Balou Du Rouet / 106JC35
0.00 66.48
24.00 EUR
6
Johanna Scharmacher 
GER / RFV Börde Lamstedt
1983
Stolzer Jung  
H / Hann / B / 2015 / Stolzenberg / Archipel
0.00 66.71
20.00 EUR
7
Jordi Sander 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
229
Calisto 52  
H / Hann / B / 2014 / Comme il faut / Contendro I
0.00 67.67
= 180.00 EUR
Abteilung 3
1
Oliver Ross 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
722
Con Acento  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Contendro I / Acodetto I / 106WK14
0.00 59.64
44.00 EUR
2
Anabel Baumgart 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
1783
Quel Mourat  
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Quiwi Dream / Lerano
0.00 62.54
36.00 EUR
3
Jorgo Lunau 
GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
656
Clooney 138  
W / Holst / F / 2014 / Casalito / Calvados II
0.00 64.00
30.00 EUR
4
Jordi Sander 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
1185
Girabell  
S / Holst / Db / 2014 / Christian / Corrado II
0.00 66.12
26.00 EUR
5
Thomas Brandt 
GER
800
Cornet's Cornada R  
S / Hann / RkaSc / 2013 / Cornado I / Don Frederico / 106VW47
0.00 66.63
24.00 EUR
6
Brian Benedix 
GER / RFV Rausdorf e.V.
1359
Jammarusa H  
S / KWPN / B / 2014 / Baltic VDL / C-Indoctro
0.00 66.82
20.00 EUR
7
Ole Klintworth 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
851
Crime Time 10  
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Canstakko / Chasseur I
0.00 68.05
= 180.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
23
Florian Habermann 
GER / RV Barwedel u.U. e.V.
549
Chefin van der Hofe  
S / OS / B / 2013 / Cornet's Balou / Quite Easy I
0.00 68.35
24
Antonia von Baath 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
2092
Victoria 125  
S / Hann / R / 2013 / Viscount / Calypso II / 106WH57
0.00 68.85
25
Hans-Christoph Kühl 
GER / RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V.
1974
Stella 1094  
S / Hann / Df / 2013 / Stolzenberg / Cassini II
0.00 68.95
26
Niclas Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
362
Cartucci  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Cartani / Lavall II / 106FK58
0.00 69.03
27
Rebekka Koehne 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
034
All in Love  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2014 / Alant / Heraldik xx / 107DY26
0.00 69.41
28
Jennifer Fogh Pedersen 
DEN / RV Breitenburg e.V.
1406
King Julien 3  
W / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Clarcon / Corrado I / 106ZA28
0.00 70.94
29
Josch Löhden 
GER / RV Zeven
1112
Fioretta 15  
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Connor / Carthago / 106JC78
0.00 71.65
30
Brian Benedix 
GER / RFV Rausdorf e.V.
2037
U2 6  
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Claudio
0.00 71.79
31
Neale Martorell 
GER / RV Wägerhof von 1980
1804
Quintana 101  
S / OS / Db / 2015 / Quaid I / Landor S
0.00 72.42
32
Anne Tuschke 
GER / RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.
583
Chocolate 99  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Casalito / Calato / 106QA90
0.00 73.43
33
Jan-Oliver Tödtmann 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
1221
Grenadier Top  
HANN / Bay / 2014 / Grey Top / Stakkato / 106PW98
0.00 73.64
34
Ole Klintworth 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
886
Cylla 3  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Casino / Chasseur I
0.00 74.32
35
Thomas Brandt 
GER
050
Ampaya vd Leuba  
S / OS / F / 2014 / Cellestial / Chacco-Blue / 106YF18
0.00 74.40
36
Sophia Lindemann 
GER / TRSG Holstein e.V.
1793
Quidam's Quentin  
W / KWPN / B / 2013 / Quidam's Rubin / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / 106HZ03
0.00 74.75
37
Jule Lena Marsau 
GER
1277
Highlight 185  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2015 / Connor / Heraldik xx
0.00 75.78
38
Justine Reemtsma 
GER / RSV Zierow e.V.
2044
Ulysses 24  
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Cash and Carry
0.00 75.86
39
Fabian Clar 
GER / RFV Bodenteich
1306
I'm Miss Possible V  
S / Westf / F / 2014 / I'm Special de Muze / Darco / 106UH38
0.00 75.92
40
Alexander Nilsson 
SWE / RV Aller-Weser
122
Batabat MNM  
H / Hann / B / 2014 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Argentinus
1.00 78.17
41
Carsten Biermann 
GER / RFV Nienburg e. V.
276
Canon 24  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Cloney / Candidatus
1.00 79.12
42
Anne Tuschke 
GER / RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.
091
Axwell  
W / Holst / F / 2015 / Alant / Carthago
3.00 85.67
43
Jennifer Fogh Pedersen 
DEN / RV Breitenburg e.V.
347
Carlsson Hc  
HOLST / Grey / 2014 / Clarimo / Casall / 106OO86
4.00 63.55
44
Tobias Clar 
GER / Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V.
078
ATC's Babalu  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Balou du Rouet / Stalypso
4.00 63.77
45
Tobias Clar 
GER / Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V.
082
ATC's Kantaro  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Kannan / Onassis
4.00 66.91
46
Alexander Nilsson 
SWE / RV Aller-Weser
2034
Tutu MNM  
S / Grpf.o.R / B / 2013 / / 105VR00
4.00 68.92
47
Jordi Sander 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
1412
Kornelius BIK  
W / SWB / B / 2015 / Corporal VDL / C-Indoctro
4.00 69.71
48
Lena Magens 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
825
Cosmo 107  
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Camarque / Coriano
4.00 70.85
49
Niclas Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
849
Creta 8  
S / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Cascadello I / Lavall II / 106YK81
4.00 71.09
50
Sophia Lindemann 
GER / TRSG Holstein e.V.
1237
Gwen 50  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Cascadello I / Quick Star
4.00 71.98
51
Sven Thölke 
GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.
1079
Fabella 26  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Corrado I / Carpaccio
4.00 73.21
52
Florian Habermann 
GER / RV Barwedel u.U. e.V.
685
Coemgen  
W / Hann / Db / 2014 / Cassillias / Sandro
4.00 73.84
53
Laura Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
2095
Vienna 106  
S / Hann / Schi / 2013 / Valentino / Silvio I
4.00 74.56
54
Monica Thiemann 
SWE / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
1922
Sigtuna ET  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2014 / Spartacus / Balou du Rouet
4.00 75.30
55
Dennis Diercks 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
1200
Goldstar 44  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Quick Star / Caretino
4.00 75.88
56
Sofie Svensson 
SWE / TRSG Holstein e.V.
746
Conthano VA  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Connor / Landadel
5.00 78.93
57
Jan-Oliver Tödtmann 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
1368
Jump 4 Joy  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2014 / Amaretto D I / Lux
7.00 84.29
58
Alexandra Langer 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
1449
Lavello  
W / Rhld / B / 2014 / Los Angeles / Quintender
7.00 87.11
59
Anna Siemer 
GER
1248
Happy Lady 12  
S / DSP / B / 2013 / Lord Fauntleroy / Fiepes Winged xx / 106NW52
8.00 68.02
60
Jasmin Dettke 
GER / RV Salzhemmendorf e.V.
1186
Gismo`s Top  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2013 / Grey Top / Valentino
9.00 78.37
61
Jule Lena Marsau 
GER
310
Carasson  
W / Holst / Db / 2015 / C-Indoctro / Calido I
10.00 80.52
62
Fabian Clar 
GER / RFV Bodenteich
400
Cashtender  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Casall / Contender / 106TW95
11.00 87.83
63
Kiara-Malin Herold 
GER / RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
520
Chaqulopi Crazy Man  
H / Hann / B / 2014 / Chaman / Quaid I
12.00 72.82
64
Thomas Brandt 
GER
1391
Karlido M  
W / OS / Schi / 2015 / Kannan / Calido I / 107AY96
13.00 78.99
Jule Lena Marsau 
GER
461
Cayuco  
H / Holst / Db / 2013 / Cayado / Caretino
Aufgegeben
Bernd Rubarth 
GER / RV Sottrum u. Umg.
1572
Madame-Butterfly  
S / Hann / F / 2013 / Balou du Rouet / Chasseur I
Aufgegeben