OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

07/2 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Ergebnisse: 110 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 18:43 Uhr (01.04.2021)

Richter:  Christian Schlicht
Dieter Rippe
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
Abteilung 1
1
Mikko Mäentausta 
FIN / RV Sandbostel
342
Carlotta 210  
S / Holst / F / 2009 / Cassini II / Limoncello II / 106YB48
0.00 51.96
66.00 EUR
2
Frank Martin 
GER / RV Der Montagsclub
1228
Greys Girl  
S / Hann / Db / 2013 / Grey Top / Rabino / 106GY15
0.00 57.70
54.00 EUR
3
Kai Gerloff 
GER / RSV Schierbrok e.V.
2111
Voll Cool 2  
H / Hann / B / 2011 / Vesuv / Rhytmo
0.00 58.66
45.00 EUR
4
Jan Philipp Schultz 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
1859
Salzlinde  
S / DSP / F / 2013 / Salz der Erde / Cardenio
0.00 60.59
39.00 EUR
5
Lennert Hauschild 
GER / RV Sittensen u.U.
1745
Pride 16  
RHEIN / Bay / 2009 / Pizarro / Frühlingsball / 104OA08
0.00 61.75
36.00 EUR
6
Esther Forkert 
GER / RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
1966
Stanford 18  
HANN / Chestnut / 2012 / Stanley / / 106EG25
0.00 62.68
30.00 EUR
7
Lena Magens 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
1062
Espanola 4  
S / Holst / Db / 2012 / Cachas / Quick Star
0.00 63.27
30.00 EUR
8
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson 
SWE / RV Breitenburg e.V.
374
Casaltinero  
H / Holst / Db / 2014 / Casall / Chambertin / 106WJ10
0.00 63.87
9
Justine Reemtsma 
GER / RSV Zierow e.V.
194
Caiser Cash  
W / Holst / B / 2003 / Chambertin / Calido I / 102OJ28
0.00 64.54
10
Lina Junkelmann 
GER / RV Klützer Winkel e. V.
060
Arett 2  
S / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Clinton I / Cascavelle
0.00 64.95
= 300.00 EUR
Abteilung 2
1
Jan Philipp Schultz 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
837
Coupon S  
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Connor / Coronado / 105WO69
0.00 53.59
66.00 EUR
2
Max Lange 
GER / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
1291
Hopkins De Wulf Selection  
BWP / Bay / 2007 / Dream D'hedge Wulf Selection / Winningmood Van De Arenberg / 103YO73
0.00 57.90
54.00 EUR
3
Lea Wischnewski 
GER / RV Frei-Weg Bederkesa-Meckelstedt
594
Chyla K  
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Cordobes I / Carte d'Or / 105SQ36
0.00 58.88
45.00 EUR
4
Jordi Sander 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
1929
Sir Mecklenburg  
MECKL / Other / 2012 / Stylist / Cellestial / 105ZY13
0.00 61.00
39.00 EUR
5
Kiara-Malin Herold 
GER / RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
1628
Monte Bellino 2  
W / DSP / F / 2008 / Monte Bellini / Landrebell / 106BG47
0.00 61.86
36.00 EUR
6
Sofie Svensson 
SWE / TRSG Holstein e.V.
631
Clarissa MK  
S / Holst / F / 2010 / Casall / Coriano / 104ZN18
0.00 62.80
30.00 EUR
7
Nane Schramm 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
1034
Edwina VA  
S / Holst / F / 2012 / Quintago / Casall
0.00 63.36
30.00 EUR
8
Mikko Piirala 
FIN / Tangstedter RZV e.V
458
Cayenne II  
HOLST / Bay / 2010 / Clintord / Liostro / 105UQ08
0.00 64.12
9
Marie Baumgart 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
062
Argentino 90  
W / Holst / Db / 2012 / Aragorn / Catoki / 106Nt78
0.00 64.77
= 300.00 EUR
Abteilung 3
1
Josef Wulf 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
1560
Lutetia 13  
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Lordanos / Eiger I / 105GK35
0.00 55.55
66.00 EUR
2
Julian Goldmeier 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
289
Capoeira B  
S / Hann / Db / 2013 / Chap / Silvio I
0.00 58.02
54.00 EUR
3
Geraldine Lüthje 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
1980
Steuberhofs Golden Girly  
HANN / Chestnut / 2010 / Graf Top / Embassy I / 106GF02
0.00 59.91
45.00 EUR
4
Lennert Hauschild 
GER / RV Sittensen u.U.
554
Chengdu  
HANN / Grey / 2009 / Calido I / Escudo II / 105RT74
0.00 61.74
39.00 EUR
5
Lena Magens 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
734
Conius  
H / Holst / B / 2007 / Contender / Corrado I / 104DH30
0.00 61.92
36.00 EUR
6
Svenja Haux 
GER
1164
Gatsby L  
W / Hann / Schi / 2010 / Gabbiano / Graf Remus / 105RW00
0.00 62.86
30.00 EUR
7
Anne Tuschke 
GER / RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.
143
Billie Jean 10  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Caretino / Capitol II / 106PY04
0.00 63.45
30.00 EUR
8
Jan Philipp Schultz 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
448
Catoar  
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Catoo / Limbus
0.00 64.13
9
Lisa-Sophie Frieling 
GER / RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
047
Ambassador 71  
DSP / Chestnut / 2010 / Askari / Pikör / 104YY48
0.00 64.90
= 300.00 EUR
Abteilung 4
1
Max Lange 
GER / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
937
Demet Angel Mour  
OLDBG / Bay / 2007 / A L’amour / Lascadell / 103RY92
0.00 56.68
66.00 EUR
2
Philipp Baumgart 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
1040
Eldorado Blue  
OS / Bay / 2012 / Eldorado Vd Zeshoek / / 106EW09
0.00 58.26
54.00 EUR
3
Nadine Marzahl 
GER / RFV Auetal
2066
Valentine FRH  
S / Hann / F / 2007 / Valentino / Varus / 103UY86
0.00 60.54
45.00 EUR
4
Gabriele Hecht 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
1860
Sam 1060  
W / DSP / B / 2011 / Stylist / D'Olympic / 105BB30
0.00 61.74
39.00 EUR
5
Lea Wischnewski 
GER / RV Frei-Weg Bederkesa-Meckelstedt
221
Calinero 7  
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Cormint / Landgraf I / 106ZE51
0.00 62.22
36.00 EUR
6
Timo Evers 
GER / RV Badendorf
1665
New York 21  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Numero Uno / Candillo
0.00 62.87
30.00 EUR
7
Joachim Heidenreich 
GER / RSG Eschede
313
Carblue  
W / OS / Schi / 2009 / Cartogran / Chacco-Blue / 105HL99
0.00 63.80
30.00 EUR
8
Anna Siemer 
GER
1141
Frh Butt's Avondale  
HANN / Bay / 2007 / Nobre XX / Heraldik XX / 103VF64
0.00 64.23
8
Carsten Biermann 
GER / RFV Nienburg e. V.
1799
Quineiro  
H / Holst / Db / 2010 / Quintero / Parco xx / 105BC45
0.00 64.23
= 300.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
38
Carsten-Otto Nagel 
GER
1071
Estelle IV  
S / Holst / Db / 2012 / Clarimo / Concerto II / 106QR44
0.00 65.24
39
Frida Felixmüller 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
970
Diave  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Diarado / Canturo / 105RX44
0.00 65.36
40
Oliver Ross 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
1803
Quinta de Lago  
S / ZW / Db / 2012 / Qui Lago / Carpaccio / 106WK15
0.00 65.46
41
Lea Morgenroth 
GER / RSV Krummesse eV
1930
Sir Poldi 3  
W / Hann / Db / 2003 / Stakkato / Polydor / 102QC39
0.00 65.81
42
Hanna Knüppel 
GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.
1165
GEKE Equigrip's Levinio  
W / OS / Db / 2013 / Levisonn / Le Vainqueur / 106MF02
0.00 65.88
43
Christoph Lehrmann 
GER / RFV Helmstedt e. V.
426
Cassus 5  
W / DSP / B / 2009 / Chap / Levisto / 105WO54
1.00 66.12
44
Kai Gerloff 
GER / RSV Schierbrok e.V.
2089
Vesuv 35  
H / Hann / B / 2004 / Vulkano / Goethe / 102ZS05
1.00 66.14
45
Niclas Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
1384
Kannastique de Walyro  
S / Cruz.E / F / 2010 / Kannan / Galoubet A / 104QP21
1.00 66.33
46
Carsten-Otto Nagel 
GER
380
Cascadella  
S / Meckl. / F / 2013 / Cascadello I / Loredo / 106SQ87
1.00 66.34
47
Simon Heineke 
GER
712
Comic 14  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Comme il faut / Casall
1.00 66.66
48
Jasmin Schwarz 
GER / RFV Auetal
1184
Giotto 65  
W / Hann / Schi / 2012 / Gavi / Calido I / 106BL89
1.00 67.50
49
Nisse Lüneburg 
GER
389
Cascando M  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Cascadello I / Calando I / 106SQ14
1.00 67.52
50
Hans-Christoph Kühl 
GER / RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V.
1153
Gabrilina  
S / OS / Db / 2013 / Gavi / Carprilli / 106VY47
1.00 67.76
50
Simon Heineke 
GER
1098
Felia 51  
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Leovisto / Sandro / 106QR37
1.00 67.76
52
Nisse Lüneburg 
GER
1014
Drumiller True Blue  
W / ISH / B / 2013 / Plot Blue / Cavalier (Cavalier Royale) / 106EI89
1.00 68.02
53
Simon Heineke 
GER
1031
Early Bird  
HOLST / Grey / 2012 / Clearway / Contendro I / 106EN67
1.00 68.41
54
Max Heckel 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
1774
Quebec 69  
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Quiwi Dream / Cartani
2.00 71.62
55
Julian Goldmeier 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
1584
Mario 135  
H / Hann / F / 2015 / Marius Claudius / Graf Grannus
2.00 72.01
56
Mikko Mäentausta 
FIN / RV Sandbostel
357
Carriado  
W / Hann / F / 2012 / Carrico / Acorado I / 106TF25
3.00 77.58
57
Anna-Lena Kuntzer 
GER / RV Eystrup u. Umg. e.V.
245
Calypso K 3  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Conteur / Stalypso
4.00 54.75
58
Jorgo Lunau 
GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
550
Chelsea 168  
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Carentan / Sternkönig xx
4.00 56.92
59
Josef Wulf 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
779
Coralle B  
S / DSP / B / 2010 / Colorit / Saccor / 105KQ74
4.00 58.39
60
Paula-Marie Frieling 
GER / RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
974
Diego W  
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Darco / Calido I / 106KO74
4.00 62.26
61
Brit Haselhoff 
GER / RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
1397
Katniss  
S / Meckl. / Schi / 2009 / Catoki / Kolibri / 106BY33
4.00 62.28
62
Svenja Brunken 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
1897
Seduktion  
S / Old / B / 2008 / Quality / Landsieger I
4.00 62.60
63
Anna Siemer 
GER
2067
Valerie M  
S / Hann / Df / 2008 / Valentino / Le Primeur / 104KV23
4.00 62.70
64
Geraldine Lüthje 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
1981
Steuberhof's Golden Snow  
S / Hann / F / 2011 / Graf Top / Embassy I / 106RF26
4.00 63.14
65
Joshua Herold 
GER / RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
732
Condoleo  
HANN / Bay / 2012 / Contendros 2 / Stenograph / 106OH68
4.00 63.67
66
Silke Nestele 
GER / ATZ Handorf e.V.
1984
Street Life  
W / Hann / Schi / 2011 / Salut Bonheur / Drosselklang II
4.00 64.05
67
Jordi Sander 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
464
Celesta 23  
S / Old / Df / 2011 / Celta Yar / Cordalme Z
4.00 64.23
69
Svenja Haux 
GER
910
Dante M.  
W / Pol. / B / 2013 / Chacco-Fly / Cancoon (Cocoon) / 106KV15
4.00 64.24
70
Svenja Haux 
GER
2042
Ulivan  
PZHK / Bay / 2009 / Vandamme (kwpn) / Sir Neel (kwpn) / 105AA19
4.00 64.45
71
Niclas Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
247
Camilla Kb  
HOLST / Bay / 2012 / Clearway / Leandro / 106EX96
4.00 65.02
72
Sarah Jäckel 
GER / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
1162
Gandalf B  
W / Hann / R / 2008 / Graf Top / Silvio I / 105BM14
4.00 65.17
73
Mikko Piirala 
FIN / Tangstedter RZV e.V
620
Clabimba  
HOLST / Bay / 2011 / Clarimo / Caretino 2 / 106IK41
4.00 65.86
74
Antonia von Baath 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
1138
Freddie C  
W / ISH / B / 2011 / Camiro de Haar Z / Clover Hill / 106EV65
4.00 65.92
75
Anna Madlen Horn 
GER / RV Klützer Winkel e. V.
1901
Seven Up 47  
W / Meckl. / B / 2012 / Stylist / Sandro Star / 106IO43
5.00 66.62
76
Nisse Lüneburg 
GER
1632
Morro 10  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2014 / Mylord Carthago / Casco / 107EF65
5.00 66.72
77
Hans-Christoph Kühl 
GER / RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V.
285
Canturini  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Canturo / Cassini I
5.00 66.95
78
Silke Nestele 
GER / ATZ Handorf e.V.
831
Count Comilfo  
WESTF / Chestnut / 2013 / Comme Il Faut 5 / Balou Du Rouet / 106JC35
5.00 67.22
79
Julian Goldmeier 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
989
Django 401  
H / Hann / R / 2014 / Diacontinus / Graf Grannus
5.00 68.08
80
Lucas Brandt 
GER / RSG Winsen/Aller
429
Castello 188  
W / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Cassini I / Cantus / 104DI70
5.00 68.18
81
Sophia Lindemann 
GER / TRSG Holstein e.V.
652
Clintello 3  
W / Holst / F / 2013 / Cascadello I / Clinton I / 106OW10
5.00 69.38
82
Christoph Lehrmann 
GER / RFV Helmstedt e. V.
776
Cora 648  
S / DSP / RSchi / 2012 / Colfosco / Clearway / 105NT06
6.00 68.02
83
Nicole Klement 
GER / Turniersportgem. Pferdezentrum Fist
967
Diaradox  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2012 / Diarado / Calato / 106AH52
6.00 70.54
84
Esther Forkert 
GER / RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
504
Champagner 64  
OS / Bay / 2009 / Chacco-blue / Baloubet Du Rouet / 104PV61
6.00 70.78
85
Christoph Lehrmann 
GER / RFV Helmstedt e. V.
2108
Vleutina  
S / Old / B / 2009 / Vleut / Cordial Medoc / 105WO82
6.00 71.90
86
Alexandra Langer 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
1986
Strowberry  
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Stalypso / Almox Prints J / 107AN40
6.00 72.29
87
Joachim Heidenreich 
GER / RSG Eschede
1413
Ksandree  
H / OS / B / 2011 / Kalaska de Semilly / Zacharias / 106NV78
7.00 75.63
88
Sven Thölke 
GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.
1520
Longdrink 5  
S / Old / B / 2010 / Light On / Lenardo
8.00 63.89
89
Frank Wagner 
GER / PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
879
Cupido 116  
W / OS / B / 2012 / Chacco La Loi / Araconit / 107ED29
8.00 64.78
90
Marie Baumgart 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
608
Cinimini 2  
W / OS / Db / 2012 / Clinton / Acodetto I
8.00 78.51
91
Jörg Peper 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
1720
Perfect Night  
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Prominenz / Concetto / 106VY59
8.00 79.95
92
Marius Fuhrberg 
GER / PSG Deichhof Tespe e.V.
568
Chicago M 2  
W / OS / B / 2011 / Carrico / Quidam's Rubin
8.00 81.44
93
Hans-Christoph Kühl 
GER / RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V.
1974
Stella 1094  
S / Hann / Df / 2013 / Stolzenberg / Cassini II
9.00 67.81
94
Sophia Lindemann 
GER / TRSG Holstein e.V.
1705
Pablo P  
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Perigueux / Ludwig von Bayern / 106HR04
9.00 85.06
95
Niclas Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
1459
Le Petit Amour  
S / FWB / Db / 2012 / Cagliostro / Lados / 105TO72
10.00 87.56
96
Juliane Kallis 
GER / RV Wilkenburg e.V.
644
Clein-Cosima  
S / Hann / Db / 2011 / Canstakko / Chagallo
12.00 60.67
97
Nadine Wahlers 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
1012
Dream Boy 103  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Diarado's Boy / For Keeps / 107EE84
12.00 63.56
98
Jasmin Dettke 
GER / RV Salzhemmendorf e.V.
1186
Gismo`s Top  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2013 / Grey Top / Valentino
12.00 65.99
99
Paula-Marie Frieling 
GER / RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
409
Caspari 29  
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2009 / Cardenio / Werther / 105BX56
12.00 81.78
100
Melinda Ma 
HKG / RSG Eschede
322
Caressithaga PS  
S / OS / Schi / 2012 / Caressini L / Carthago / 106NI01
12.00 97.24
101
Sissy Mercedes Castedello 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
1949
Special Delight  
S / Hann / R / 2012 / Stanley / Singular Joter I / 106WK16
18.00 83.34
102
Jan Brunken 
GER / RV Bad Schwartau u.U.
1831
Rexzett  
W / Z.Rpf / BkaSc / 2011 / Rex Z / Chellano Z
21.00 69.69
103
Melinda Ma 
HKG / RSG Eschede
904
Daktari 37  
W / Old / B / 2013 / Dicapo Boegegaarden / Askari / 106WF00
22.00 102.14
104
Frank Martin 
GER / RV Der Montagsclub
545
Checki Chan B  
W / OS / F / 2012 / Check In / Zeus (Nurzeus)
25.00 85.88
105
Carsten-Otto Nagel 
GER
1189
GK Curacao  
W / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Clarimo / Lerano / 106PF79
26.00 118.88
106
Marc Scheel 
GER / RV Bad Schwartau u.U.
275
Canetti 10  
W / Holst / Db / 2008 / Caretino / Contender / 105BO90
35.00 125.52
Antonia Viertanen 
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
039
Alma-Lotta R  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Casall / Calato / 104RF33
Ausgeschieden
Lilly Matthes 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
1662
Neverland 4  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Nekton / Carolus I / 105BR53
Aufgegeben
Gabriel Sebastian 
GER / RFV Schöppenstedt u.U. e.V.
773
Cor de Casino  
W / DSP / Schi / 2008 / Corea / Direcus
Aufgegeben
Marc Scheel 
GER / RV Bad Schwartau u.U.
1808
Quintero Grande 3  
W / Holst / Db / 2006 / Quintero / Contender / 104DL22
Ausgeschieden
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson 
SWE / RV Breitenburg e.V.
1568
Lyjanair  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Lyjanero / Coriano / 106OY74
Aufgegeben