OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

10 Springprüfung Kl.S*

Ergebnisse: 47 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 20:01 Uhr (01.04.2021)

Richter:  Christian Schlicht
Hans-Joachim Giebel
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
1
Jan Meves 
GER
300
Captain Keep Cool R  
ZfDP / Bay / 2012 / Captain Cooper / Avec Coeur / 106FV11
0.00 54.34
220.00 EUR
2
Josch Löhden 
GER / RV Zeven
103
Balena 7  
S / DSP / B / 2012 / Balou du Rouet / Calido I / 105QB42
0.00 56.49
170.00 EUR
3
Josch Löhden 
GER / RV Zeven
2043
Ultimus 8  
W / KWPN / F / 2011 / Ultimo / Voltaire / 105WB46
0.00 56.74
125.00 EUR
4
Takashi Shibayama Haase 
JPN / Equestrian Sport-Club e.V.
251
Campai 3  
H / OS / B / 2011 / Chacco-Blue / Landcapitol / 105WW59
0.00 56.98
100.00 EUR
5
Boris Kapp 
GER / RV Sottrum u. Umg.
1989
Sullivan 75  
HANN / Chestnut / 2010 / Stolzenberg / Graf Top / 106LB91
0.00 57.28
80.00 EUR
6
Hergen Forkert 
GER / RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
1891
Schiller 9  
HANN / Other / 2011 / Spartacus Tn / Cranach / 105UY61
0.00 57.36
65.00 EUR
7
Hergen Forkert 
GER / RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
1552
Ludwigslust 2  
W / Old / B / 2009 / Ludwigs As / Continue / 104ZI02
0.00 57.49
60.00 EUR
8
Hannes Ahlmann 
GER
1659
Nerrado  
HOLST / Bay / 2007 / Nekton / Acorado / 103UZ28
0.00 57.81
60.00 EUR
9
Pheline Ahlmann 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
1038
Ekatharina  
HOLST / Bay / 2012 / / 105NV47
0.00 58.41
60.00 EUR
10
Harm Wiebusch 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
659
Clouseau 10  
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Contendro I / Pavarotti v.d.Helle / 105WO72
0.00 58.78
60.00 EUR
11
Jennifer Fogh Pedersen 
DEN / RV Breitenburg e.V.
971
Diavoltan OLD  
H / OS / B / 2012 / Diarado / Acord II / 106IA17
0.00 58.82
60.00 EUR
12
Andreas Ripke 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
534
Charly Brown B  
HOLST / Bay / 2011 / Carrico / Acobat 2 / 105VF07
0.00 59.33
60.00 EUR
13
Takashi Shibayama Haase 
JPN / Equestrian Sport-Club e.V.
1713
Papagena 79  
S / Hann / FkaSc / 2010 / Perigueux / Foxhunter / 105NW43
0.00 59.42
14
Lars Bak Andersen 
DEN / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
001
3Q Lord Mydas  
W / OS / B / 2013 / Mylord Carthago / Polydor / 106IM29
0.00 59.70
15
Hanna Schreder 
GER / Grenzland RFV Zwiesel e.V.
1428
Lakisha 3  
S / OS / B / 2010 / Lordanos / Lancer II / 105AG99
0.00 59.75
16
Flemming Ripke 
GER / RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
780
Coranos  
WESTF / Bay / 2009 / Coronas 2 / Dublin L / 104HS80
0.00 60.40
= 1,120.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
17
Pheline Ahlmann 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
2154
Lint  
HOLST / Other / 2011 / Limbus / Carthago / 105DS65
0.00 60.61
18
Hannes Ahlmann 
GER
1174
Gerardus 2  
H / KWPN / B / 2011 / Carambole / Iroko / 106YD54
0.00 60.65
19
Pheline Ahlmann 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
961
Dialo  
HOLST / Bay / 2009 / Diarado / Levisto / 105GL96
0.00 60.85
20
Laura Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
254
Campino 481  
HOLST / Grey / 2009 / Cassiano 3 / Lancer II / 104ZJ45
0.00 61.13
21
Neele Glinz 
GER / RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
1669
Nico 1427  
ZfDP / Black / 2009 / Nekton / Calypso II / 105PW61
0.00 61.28
22
Natalia Stecher 
GER / RTC Ditmarsia e.V.
120
Bartholomaeus 2  
W / Holst / F / 2009 / Corrado I / Caletto I / 104ON60
0.00 62.15
23
Thomas Brandt 
GER
493
Chaciosa  
OS / Chestnut / 2010 / Chacco-blue / Lando / 105CD66
0.00 62.23
24
Laura Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
1946
Sparkly DIamond  
ESHB / Black / 2008 / Spartacus Tn / Chablis / 104SL01
0.00 62.91
25
Flemming Ripke 
GER / RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
1026
Dustinov  
W / KWPN / R / 2008 / Ustinov / Concorde / 104MU75
0.00 63.36
26
Marten Forkert 
GER / RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
1734
Pizarro 44  
HANN / Black / 2012 / Perigueux / Cheenook / 106EG22
0.00 63.38
27
Natalia Stecher 
GER / RTC Ditmarsia e.V.
1036
Eibo  
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Quadros / Carentan / 106SH58
0.00 64.01
28
Hanna Schreder 
GER / Grenzland RFV Zwiesel e.V.
1505
Little bit bigger  
W / Bay / B / 2012 / Los Angeles / Landprinz / 106LB49
0.00 64.27
29
Hannes Ahlmann 
GER
112
Baloucan  
H / Holst / F / 2013 / Baloubet du Rouet / Cancara / 106RO32
0.00 67.41
30
Jan Meves 
GER
1028
Dynastie D  
HOLST / Other / 2011 / Casall / Indoctro / 105WM18
4.00 56.02
31
Christian Hess 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
2058
Untouched  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Cartani / 105KU79
4.00 58.50
32
Sven Gero Hünicke 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
463
Cedric 83  
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Clarimo / Concerto II / 105VL36
4.00 58.69
33
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
GER / RV Der Montagsclub
084
ATC's Shantou G  
W / Hann / F / 2007 / Salito / Zacharias / 106XQ78
4.00 60.02
34
Takashi Shibayama Haase 
JPN / Equestrian Sport-Club e.V.
864
Crunchy 7  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Crunch / Little Lord (n.gek.) / 105TO85
4.00 60.78
35
Lars Bak Andersen 
DEN / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
1075
Ethene  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Corrado I / Cayado / 106QO35
4.00 61.73
36
Sven Gero Hünicke 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
522
Charissa  
S / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Clarimo / Casall / 105VC59
4.00 62.76
37
Thore Stieper 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
757
Cool Cat 12  
S / Holst / Db / 2011 / Cassini I / Contender / 106LV72
4.00 63.71
38
Thore Stieper 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
440
Catch me 63  
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Castelan / Capitol I / 106NA64
4.00 64.96
39
Alexander Nilsson 
SWE / RV Aller-Weser
1608
Miss Casall MNM  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Casall / / 105VQ99
4.00 66.67
40
Thomas Brandt 
GER
433
Castilly  
H / Holst / Db / 2012 / Casall / Contendro I / 106WF84
4.00 67.23
41
Lasse Nölting 
GER / RFV Isernhagen
791
Cornelia Marie  
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Chacco-Blue / Graf Top
5.00 69.24
42
Alexander Nilsson 
SWE / RV Aller-Weser
100
Bakkara MNM  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Cassini I / Claudio's Son / 103ZZ13
5.00 71.35
43
Hans-Jörn Ottens 
GER / RC Stotel e.V.
366
Casablanca H 2  
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Conteur / Landor S / 106FQ36
7.00 77.86
44
Inga Czwalina 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
1689
Nurmi 94  
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Numero Uno / Candillo / 106QJ39
8.00 62.16
45
Lars Bak Andersen 
DEN / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
698
Colina 70  
S / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Colman / Cassini I / 105SY75
8.00 65.30
46
Sven Gero Hünicke 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
341
Carlos Calito  
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Contender / Lord / 105CF42
12.00 61.18
47
Chantal Rödel 
GER / RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e.
2113
Voodoo Fire  
W / Hann / Db / 2012 / Now Or Never M / Argentan I / 106HK86
12.00 68.54