OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

14 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A*

Ergebnisse: 100 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 13:58 Uhr (02.04.2021)

Richter:  Jan Crome-Sperling
Hans-Joachim Giebel
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
Abteilung 1
1
Lena Glisic 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
1969
Starbucks 27  
H / Holst / B / 2016 / Stakkato / Colman
8.50
36.00 EUR
2
Andreas Erni 
SUI / RV Breitenburg e.V.
020
Adomo's Amy  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Action Blue / Now Or Never M
8.30
28.00 EUR
2
Brian Benedix 
GER / RFV Rausdorf e.V.
1951
Spectre CH  
W / OS / B / 2015 / Stakkato / Abke
8.30
28.00 EUR
4
Jan Zdeb 
GER / RFV Hamberge e.V.
1792
Quickly G  
W / Rhld / Schi / 2016 / Quick Star IV CH / Lennon
8.10
20.00 EUR
4
Carolin Böhnke 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
174
C-3Po  
W / DSP / Schi / 2017 / Chacoon Blue / Acorado I
8.10
20.00 EUR
4
Jens Klöppel 
GER / RV Der Montagsclub
376
Casanina PS  
S / OS / Db / 2016 / Casallco / Chacco-Blue
8.10
20.00 EUR
7
Andreas Erni 
SUI / RV Breitenburg e.V.
402
Casi Blue PS  
S / Meckl. / Db / 2015 / Casallco / Chacco-Blue
7.90
15.00 EUR
7
Anika Nossol 
GER / RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
1314
Ida Jay  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Cassini I
7.90
15.00 EUR
9
Pheline Ahlmann 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
2155
Cantero 7  
W / Holst / Db / 2015 / Cascadello I / Quintero / 107DO35
7.80
15.00 EUR
9
Matilda Navren 
SWE / RV Breitenburg e.V.
839
Courino  
H / Holst / B / 2016 / Casall / Jayadeva de Mackinac AA
7.80 (7.9)
15.00 EUR
9
Linn Hamann 
GER / RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
435
Casvito  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Cas Hope / Carry Gold
7.80
15.00 EUR
9
Sina Dierking 
GER / TG Poggenhagen
1299
Hylanderhof's Emeralda  
S / Hann / F / 2015 / Emerald van het Ruytershof / King Kolibri
7.80
15.00 EUR
= 242.00 EUR
Abteilung 2
1
Jayke Josina Junge 
GER
932
Delandro 8  
H / DR / Schi / 2016 / Del Piero / Diarado
8.50
36.00 EUR
2
Antonia-Selina Brinkop 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
1327
Imella Lu  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Canstakko / Cormint
8.30
30.00 EUR
3
Pheline Ahlmann 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
2156
Comtesa 3  
S / Tsch.W. / B / 2015 / Caruso / Catango
8.20
25.00 EUR
3
Fabian Clar 
GER / RFV Bodenteich
126
Beach Boy 63  
H / OS / F / 2016 / Baloubet du Rouet / Centadel
8.20
25.00 EUR
5
Frank Wagner 
GER / PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
1333
Innea R  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Lamaze / Cardino
8.00
16.00 EUR
5
Rebekka Koehne 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
134
Bentley 127  
W / Holst / F / 2016 / Barcley / Acobat II / 107EA52
8.00
16.00 EUR
5
Felicia von Baath 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
1063
Espe JS  
S / Hann / F / 2016 / Embassy I / Quasi Roi
8.00
16.00 EUR
5
Diarmuid Howley 
IRL / TRSG Holstein e.V.
1390
Karl VA  
W / Holst / Db / 2016 / Kannan / Contender
8.00
16.00 EUR
5
Julia Plate 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
1420
La Femme 4  
S / KWPN / F / 2016 / Arezzo (NLD) VDL / Corland (DK: Corlando)
8.00
16.00 EUR
5
Diana Mittmeyer 
GER / RSV Krummesse eV
1325
Image 26  
S / Holst / Db / 2016 / Adagio de Talma / Carolus I
8.00
16.00 EUR
11
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
GER / RV Der Montagsclub
083
ATC's La Rochelle  
S / Hann / B / 2017 / Lord Fauntleroy / Lordanos
7.70
11
Arno Heitmann 
GER / RFV Vierlanden e.V.
239
Callah  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Casall / Lansing
7.70
11
Claas-Philipp Eckhardt 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
240
Calle Blomcvist  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Casalito / Carolus I
7.70 (7.9)
11
Dominic Wohlers 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
536
Charmeur 492  
H / Holst / B / 2017 / Central Park / Corofino I
7.70
11
Diana Mittmeyer 
GER / RSV Krummesse eV
1418
L'equipe  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Lamm de Fetan / Quinar
7.70
11
Nicolo Gusella 
ITA / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
253
Campedana  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Cloney / Balou du Rouet
7.70
11
Anna-Lena Kuntzer 
GER / RV Eystrup u. Umg. e.V.
1424
Lady Lanze  
S / Holst / Hlb / 2016 / Lamaze / Lordanos
7.70
11
Katharina Kopp 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
043
Amabella  
S / DSP / BSchi / 2016 / Asagao xx / Corallo
7.70
11
Jonte Hansen 
GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf
026
Airbeat  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Action-Breaker / Nekton
7.70 (7.9)
= 212.00 EUR
Abteilung 3
1
Edmond Guntz-Malblanc 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V.
1285
Holida  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Lasino / Lennon
8.40
33.00 EUR
1
Sofie Löhden 
GER / RV Zeven
1508
Little One 48  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Light My Fire / Perpignon
8.40
33.00 EUR
3
Fabian Clar 
GER / RFV Bodenteich
294
Captain America 11  
W / Hann / Schi / 2016 / Colman / Zacharias
8.20
26.00 EUR
4
Nicolo Gusella 
ITA / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
618
Citzero 3  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Cloney / Graf Grannus
8.10
20.00 EUR
4
Carsten Biermann 
GER / RFV Nienburg e. V.
978
Dilana 19  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Diatendro / Balou du Rouet
8.10
20.00 EUR
4
Jan Zdeb 
GER / RFV Hamberge e.V.
1617
Mister Twister Junior  
H / DR / Falbe / 2017 / Match Point / Centurion
8.10
20.00 EUR
7
Carsten Biermann 
GER / RFV Nienburg e. V.
662
Clyno  
W / Hann / Schi / 2016 / Cloney / Cassini I
7.90
15.00 EUR
7
Jonte Hansen 
GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf
738
Conscha 3  
H / Holst / B / 2016 / Cascadello II / Canturo
7.90
15.00 EUR
9
Hedda Bartels 
GER / RFV Cremlingen u.U. e.V.
518
Chaplin 131  
W / Hann / Db / 2017 / Carridam / Graf Grannus
7.80
15.00 EUR
9
Frank Martin 
GER / RV Der Montagsclub
1460
Le Pitt  
W / Hann / F / 2016 / Lex Lugar / Escudo I
7.80
15.00 EUR
9
Andreas Erni 
SUI / RV Breitenburg e.V.
449
Catwalk 30  
S / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Comme il faut / Calido I
7.80
15.00 EUR
= 227.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
43
Thomas Brandt 
GER
942
Despacito 25  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Diarado / Charisma
7.60
43
Alexandra Langer 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
377
Casanova EM  
H / Westf / R / 2017 / Colestus / Calido I
7.60
43
Peter Carini 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
459
Cayla 7  
S / Hann / Schi / 2015 / Cassus / Prestige Pilot
7.60
43
Brian Benedix 
GER / RFV Rausdorf e.V.
1763
Quantana 31  
S / Holst / F / 2016 / Quiran / Acadius
7.60
43
Heiner Losse 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
1453
Lazy Clara  
S / Holst / Db / 2015 / Class de Luxe / Hermes D'Authieux AA
7.60
43
Lilly Matthes 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
1653
Nano LM  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Nouma d'Auzay / Kolibri
7.60
43
Linda Naeve-Haht 
GER / RFV Auetal
1778
Queen van de Heikant  
S / BWP / B / 2016 / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Toulon / 107CA54
7.60
43
Linn Hamann 
GER / RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
613
Ciselle  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Cascadello I / Quidam de Revel
7.60
51
Katharina Kopp 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
053
Angel's Annabell  
S / Old / Schwb / 2015 / Millennium / Ra
7.50
51
Miriam Schneider 
GER / RFV Kastanienhof e.V
044
Amanda 307  
S / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Adagio de Talma / La Zarras
7.50
51
Neale Martorell 
GER / RV Wägerhof von 1980
454
Cavaless  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Cansendo / Conteur
7.50
51
Birga Marieke Steeneck 
GER / RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
2093
Vida de Reve  
S / Hann / Db / 2016 / Vesuv / Nabab de Reve
7.50
51
Antonia Rössler 
GER / RV Zeven
646
Clementine 62  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Cent / Gloster
7.50
56
Kai Gerloff 
GER / RSV Schierbrok e.V.
1392
Karma 27  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Kannan / Goethe
7.40
56
Frauke Leopold 
GER / RV Der Montagsclub
1706
Pablo S 3  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Perigueux / Gloster
7.40
56
Kai Gerloff 
GER / RSV Schierbrok e.V.
1474
Lequinzo  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Lavagon / Ludwigs As
7.40
56
Petra Huru 
FIN / RV Zeven
1938
Snapchat Girl  
S / Hann / R / 2016 / Stolzenberg / Acobat I
7.40
56
Liev Silja Ströh 
GER / Turniergemeinschaft nach Maas
1139
Freienfeldes Pling-Pling Flind  
S / DR / B / 2016 / Rocketti / Nemax
7.40
61
Karlijl Crawford van Aarem 
USA / RV Breitenburg e.V.
1083
Falcao USA  
W / Holst / F / 2015 / F-One USA / Julio Mariner xx
7.30 (7.4)
61
Sissy Mercedes Castedello 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
632
Class de Coriano  
H / Holst / Db / 2015 / Class de Luxe / Coriano
7.30
61
Norman Kuzla 
GER / RV Klausdorf/Schwentine e.V.
2105
Visko RS  
H / Westf / Db / 2015 / Viscount / Laurentio
7.30
61
Evgenia Gurfinkel 
RUS / RV Badendorf
379
Cascade Champblanc  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Fakir de Kreisker
7.30
65
Jens Klöppel 
GER / RV Der Montagsclub
782
Corbluecentia PS  
S / OS / Db / 2015 / Cornet Du Lys / Chacco-Blue
7.20
65
Nicole Klement 
GER / Turniersportgem. Pferdezentrum Fist
559
Cherry Pop  
S / Holst / F / 2016 / Casall / Clarimo
7.20 (7.7)
65
Svenja Grochowski 
GER / RFV Hamberge e.V.
1253
Havanna SC  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Clarcon / Stauffenberg
7.20
65
Jule Wewer 
GER / RFV Auetal
1309
Ibby frisky  
S / Old / Db / 2016 / Chaccato / Iberio
7.20
69
Miriam Schneider 
GER / RFV Kastanienhof e.V
2004
Sweet Lady 36  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Cash and Carry / Argentinus
7.10 (7.6)
69
Maj-Jonna Ziebell 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
1492
Lillet 3  
S / Holst / Db / 2016 / Livello / Calido I
7.10
71
Sven Gero Hünicke 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
238
Call me London 2  
W / Holst / Schi / 2017 / Carembar de Muze / Cassini I
7.00 (7.5)
71
Claudia Wähling 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
952
Dia Zento  
H / Old / Db / 2016 / Diarado / Zacharias
7.00 (7.5)
73
Alexander Nilsson 
SWE / RV Aller-Weser
2161
Baloucia du Rouet  
W / 2015 /
6.90 (7.4)
73
Lisa Wagner 
GER / RFV Schwarzenbek u.U.e.V.
116
Baresco R  
W / Holst / F / 2015 / Baracuda / Chalan
6.90
73
Lena Witt 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
619
Claas Rune  
W / Holst / Db / 2016 / Class de Luxe / Hermes D'Authieux AA
6.90
73
Neale Martorell 
GER / RV Wägerhof von 1980
1037
Einfach Emil 2  
H / Hann / Schwb / 2016 / Edward / Silvio I
6.90
77
Birga Marieke Steeneck 
GER / RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
2062
Ushua  
S / Hann / F / 2016 / Vucello / Darco
6.80
78
Evgenia Gurfinkel 
RUS / RV Badendorf
1624
Monsina VA  
S / Z.Rpf / Db / 2015 / Monti Obolensky / Capitol I
6.60 (6.8)
79
Maj-Jonna Ziebell 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
847
Creed 5  
H / Hann / B / 2016 / Contendro I / Heraldik xx
6.50 (7)
79
Sofie Svensson 
SWE / TRSG Holstein e.V.
527
Charlie Chaplin VA  
H / Holst / F / 2015 / Casall / Quidam de Revel
6.50 (7)
81
Petra Huru 
FIN / RV Zeven
2049
Unikato CM  
H / Holst / B / 2015 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Contender
6.40 (6.9)
82
Sofie Svensson 
SWE / TRSG Holstein e.V.
1124
For a Star VA  
H / Holst / B / 2016 / For Pleasure / Quick Star
6.30 (6.9)
83
Linn Hamann 
GER / RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
372
Casallvana 2  
S / Holst / F / 2015 / Casall / Silvano
6.10 (7.2)
84
Chantal Rödel 
GER / RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e.
197
Cajero 6  
W / Hann / Schi / 2016 / Colman / Foxhunter
6.00 (6.8)
85
Julia Plate 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
1797
Quincy D'Overnel  
S / BWP / Schi / 2016 / Cardento / Colman
5.80 (6.8)
85
Hedda Roggenbuck 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
537
Charrera  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Chaman / Escudo I
5.80 (6.8)
87
Thomas Miesner 
GER / RFRV Scheeßel
1120
Flip de Luxe  
W / Hann / F / 2017 / Flic Flac / Quidam's Rubin
5.70 (6.7)
88
Neale Martorell 
GER / RV Wägerhof von 1980
959
Diacampino 2  
W / Hann / R / 2017 / Diacontinus / Earl
5.60 (6.6)
89
Luisa Marie Losse 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
1472
Leonie 260  
S / Holst / Db / 2016 / Leovisto / Crawford
5.50 (6.5)
89
Nicolo Gusella 
ITA / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
1747
Prince Plotty  
W / Hann / B / 2017 / Plot Blue / Stolzenberg
5.50 (6.5)
91
Antonia Rössler 
GER / RV Zeven
1393
Kasalla 3  
S / Holst / F / 2015 / Kannan / Casall
0.00
91
Bernd Rubarth 
GER / RV Sottrum u. Umg.
716
Comme il Faillait  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Comme il faut / Lordanos
0.00
91
Lynn Stahlbuhk 
GER / RFV Vierlanden e.V.
717
Comme Jolie HS  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Comme il faut / Darco
0.00
91
Emelie Theuerkauf 
GER / RFV Kl.Schwechten u.Umg. e.V.
1435
Lapaloma W  
S / OS / F / 2015 / Catoki / Lordanos
0.00
91
Anni Reichelt 
GER / RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V.
1964
Stalypsos Zementa  
S / Meckl. / Db / 2017 / Stalypso / Cornado II
0.00
91
Chantal Rödel 
GER / RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e.
368
Casadino  
W / Hann / Schi / 2016 / Casino Berlin / Grey Top
0.00
91
Frank Wagner 
GER / PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
1260
Heidmoor  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Quiran / Cassini II
0.00
91
Antonia-Selina Brinkop 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
1347
It's Showtime 11  
S / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Casall / Cento
0.00
91
Lina Sophie Losse 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
1621
Mondi Amaro  
W / DR / RkaSc / 2016 / Mondrian / Saturn
0.00
Ina Charlotte Seehrich 
GER / RV Aukrug e.V
1369
Junimond 12  
H / ShA / Schi / 2015 / Jussuf-911 (Jelzin) / Bazar (O'Bajan XXV / 5268 O'Ba
Ausgeschieden