OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

21 Springprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 74 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 18:05 Uhr (03.04.2021)

Richter:  Jan Crome-Sperling
Dieter Rippe
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
Abteilung 1
1
Anja Bucklitsch 
GER / RV Sottrum u. Umg.
1562
Lüttje Deern 4  
S / Hann / F / 2011 / Lamberk / For Joy / 106YT77
0.00 47.41
48.00 EUR
2
Silke Lehmann 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
1809
Quintessa 28  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Quintender / Ginsberg / 106PD20
0.00 50.09
40.00 EUR
3
Charlie Yu-Cheng Liu 
TPE / RV Aller-Weser
1762
Quando Vengo  
W / Holst / F / 2012 / Quadros / Come On / 106IH47
0.00 51.12
34.00 EUR
4
Lisa Wagner 
GER / RFV Schwarzenbek u.U.e.V.
1167
Georgia R  
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2014 / Cayado / Cormint
0.00 51.64
30.00 EUR
5
Pia Gerding 
GER / RFV Pennigbüttel
317
Care For Life  
HOLST / Bay / 2013 / Centurion / Alcatraz / 106QO13
0.00 52.64
28.00 EUR
6
Tommy Matthies 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
1975
Stella 1121  
S / Hann / F / 2015 / Stolzenberg / Dirano
0.00 53.67
20.00 EUR
7
Louisa Meyer 
GER / Bremer RC e.V.
1958
Stakakini  
HANN / Bay / 2011 / Stanley / / 105SL87
0.00 54.81
20.00 EUR
8
Pia Gerding 
GER / RFV Pennigbüttel
1485
Lex Largo  
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Lex Lugar / Watzmann / 106WH58
0.00 56.10
9
Marie-Luise Dührkop 
GER / RV Schneverdingen
1959
Stakkadero 2  
H / Hann / Db / 2008 / Stalypso / Espri / 104KM10
0.00 57.96
= 220.00 EUR
Abteilung 2
1
Thomas Miesner 
GER / RFRV Scheeßel
1714
Paparazzi P  
W / Hann / F / 2007 / Perigueux / Quasi Roi
0.00 48.52
48.00 EUR
2
Lina Eilrich 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Reitstall Weiß
1947
Spartina  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Spartacus / Caretino / 106FH26
0.00 50.25
40.00 EUR
3
Anik Zeller 
GER / RV Sottrum u. Umg.
1158
Galathea 22  
S / Hann / Db / 2014 / Grey Top / Valentino
0.00 51.26
34.00 EUR
4
Marit Gieseke 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
1602
Mio Magico 2  
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Mighty Magic / Espri
0.00 51.77
30.00 EUR
5
Sophia Geistlinger 
GER / RV Beestwind e.V.
109
Baloua  
S / Old / Df / 2010 / Balou du Rouet / Inclusive / 105IX10
0.00 52.79
28.00 EUR
6
Marie-Luise Dührkop 
GER / RV Schneverdingen
1225
Grey Silk 8  
H / Hann / Schi / 2012 / Grey Top / Laptop / 105UB60
0.00 54.18
20.00 EUR
7
Jona Lenja Korries 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
1754
Quadros SR  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Quadros / Contender / 107DI43
0.00 55.20
20.00 EUR
8
Caroline Spatny 
GER / RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V.
2130
Zara 102  
S / Old / B / 2007 / Zatinus / Noble Roi xx / 104PO08
0.00 56.31
= 220.00 EUR
Abteilung 3
1
Fabian Stöckmann 
GER / RV Sottrum u. Umg.
006
Abby 56  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Cartani / Calato
0.00 48.77
48.00 EUR
2
Melina Hasenklever 
GER / Verdener Schleppjagd-RV
1971
Steendiek's Most Wanted  
W / DR / F / 2008 / Mad Max / FS Golden Highlight
0.00 51.03
40.00 EUR
3
Lisa Maria Funke 
GER / RV Visbek e.V.
2015
Ticenta  
OS / Bay / 2012 / Toulouse / Lordanos / 106FM76
0.00 51.37
34.00 EUR
4
Laura Weber 
GER / RSG Eschede
1539
Lorenzetti  
OS / Bay / 2005 / Ludwig Von Bayern / Lordanos / 103AX83
0.00 52.51
30.00 EUR
5
Georg Friedrich Rixen 
GER / RSG Groß Buchwald
213
California's Rapsody  
S / Holst / B / 2001 / Calato / Leandro
0.00 53.50
28.00 EUR
6
Amelie Baumgart 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
532
Charly Brown 349  
H / Hann / B / 2014 / Canstakko / Granulit
0.00 54.76
20.00 EUR
7
Ronja Eskildsen 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
767
Cooper 197  
H / Holst / Db / 2012 / Cormint / Corrado I
0.00 55.57
20.00 EUR
8
Vincent Jolk 
GER / RCL Rotenburg
1434
Lanzelot 136  
W / OS / Schwb / 2012 / Last Man's Hope / Raphael / 106WN35
0.00 57.79
= 220.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
26
Nina Frenkel 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
1093
FBW Abrisca  
S / Württ / B / 2005 / Aralimbo / Coleo / 103GZ22
0.00 58.90
27
Annelene Witt 
GER / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
878
Cunterbunte  
S / Hann / Df / 2010 / Cassini II / Garibaldi II / 105YT79
0.00 59.54
28
Jona Lenja Korries 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
1565
Luzys Livius  
W / Holst / B / 2002 / Lican / Falkner / 102MT55
4.00 50.25
29
Franca Clementine Kröly 
GER / RFV Isernhagen
1388
Karim Van Orchid S  
Chestnut / 2009 / Kanshebber / Kantje S Ronaldo / 104QA24
4.00 51.39
30
Anne Hasselmann 
GER / RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
643
Clearlight  
W / Holst / 2008 / Clarimo / Acorado I
4.00 51.65
31
Emilia Borowski 
GER / Hubertus RV Bremen e.V.
1709
Palm Beach 31  
HANN / Chestnut / 2008 / Perigueux / Conteur / 104JQ08
4.00 51.67
32
Silke Lehmann 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
202
Calahary 2  
S / OS / B / 2012 / Calmando / Quality / 105ZL21
4.00 53.15
33
Silke Lehmann 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
1293
Hotsch 2  
WESTF / Grey / 2013 / Hermes De Lux / Cayetano L / 106NM22
4.00 53.22
34
Philipp Quast 
GER / RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V.
2123
Witt Terra  
S / Conne / Schi / 2004 / Lancaster / Tulira Nimble Dick
4.00 53.64
35
Anne Hasselmann 
GER / RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
2094
Vidal 5  
W / Hann / Db / 2009 / Valentino / Pablo
4.00 54.02
36
Julius Zand 
GER / RFV Thönse
981
Diquito  
W / Hann / Df / 2014 / Diamant de Semilly / Quidam de Revel
4.00 54.04
37
Michael Wagner 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
1436
Lapalu 5  
H / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Legolas / Lancer II
4.00 54.36
38
Pia Gerding 
GER / RFV Pennigbüttel
1382
Kannada du Chateau  
S / Hann / Db / 2014 / Kannan / Graf Lehndorff / 107ED58
4.00 54.61
39
Kristina Siemons 
GER / RC. St. Georg zu Bremen e.V.
333
Carla 198  
S / Hann / F / 2012 / Concetto / Goethe
4.00 54.94
40
Carsten Schirmacher 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
817
Corvo 5  
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Cloney / Advocat
4.00 56.32
41
Jasmin Milnickel 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
1235
Gustav Be  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Graf Top / Lanthan / 106XF33
4.00 57.61
42
Melanie Saxe 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
169
Butts Leonardo R  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2008 / Buddenbrock / Star Regent xx / 103VK34
5.00 60.91
43
Lykke-Hele Hoffmann 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
1875
Sanouk R  
OS / Chestnut / 2012 / Sandro Boy / Naheed / 106QN91
7.00 68.90
44
Anik Zeller 
GER / RV Sottrum u. Umg.
1623
Monsieur Bombero  
W / DSP / Db / 2015 / Balou du Rouet / Cash and Carry
8.00 48.09
45
Nele Ilona Finken 
GER / RV Scharmbeckstotel
1992
Sun de Revel  
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Stolzenberg / Quidam de Revel / 107ED93
8.00 51.26
46
Norbert Scheele Dr. 
GER / RV Steinbrink-Nordel-Essern e. V.
1839
Risotto 4  
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Royaldik / Chasseur I
8.00 51.97
47
Anabel Baumgart 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
1783
Quel Mourat  
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Quiwi Dream / Lerano
8.00 56.88
48
Antonia Luise Wollenhaupt 
GER / RFV Kirchwärder v.1926 e.V.
918
Dauntless 6  
S / BWP / F / 2012 / Diamant de Semilly / Heartbreaker / 106PJ06
8.00 57.13
49
Jasmin Milnickel 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
292
Caprinello  
HANN / Grey / 2010 / Cassini II / Markus Deak Xx / 105DN20
8.00 57.51
50
Anna Luisa Stoedter 
GER / RFV Dannenberg
1084
Falina 36  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Cormint / Caretino
8.00 58.34
51
Kim-Sarah Haupt 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
327
Cariorca  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Canturo / Acobat II / 105FZ97
9.00 60.06
52
Jolie Marie Ader 
GER / Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V.
687
Coeur de la Lune 3  
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Corrado I / Coriander
9.00 77.00
53
Isalie Baumgart 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
1687
Nugget  
Chestnut / 2008 / Nikidam Du Chateau / / 104SX32
9.00 77.70
54
Henriette Jacoby 
GER / RV Bispingen e.V.
1848
Rote Zora 10  
S / Westf / F / 2011 / Clinton II / Cento
10.00 81.55
55
Carsten Schirmacher 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
1503
Liquer o.k.  
W / DSP / B / 2008 / Lancelot Quainton / Aletto
12.00 53.01
56
Nicole Claus 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
045
Amara 61  
S / DSP / B / 2010 / Askido / Nobeltõnzer / 106XB32
13.00 76.07
57
Jasmin Martens 
GER / RFV Meckelfeld u. Umg. v. 1921 e.V.
1471
Leonardo 928  
H / Hann / B / 2012 / Levisonn / Graf Grannus
14.00 64.84
58
Julius Meyer 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
014
Action Break  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Action-Breaker / Stakkato / 106GW44
16.00 59.78
59
Alina Kathleen Strehl 
GER / RV Sottrum u. Umg.
1417
L'avion 5  
W / Old / B / 2011 / Lordanos / It's Me du Mesnil
16.00 74.74
60
Georg Friedrich Rixen 
GER / RSG Groß Buchwald
287
Capero  
W / Lit.W / Schi / 2012 / Capiros-Star / Litas-Star / 106LZ82
18.00 81.23
61
Celine Charlott Schröder 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
073
Askari's Asterix  
W / Hann / Schi / 2009 / Askari / Don Juan
24.00 57.46
62
Franca Clementine Kröly 
GER / RFV Isernhagen
902
Daily Surprise 4  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Catoki / Monsum / 107BL23
24.00 89.53
63
Antonia Fulst 
GER / Verein f. Vielseitigkeitsreiterei e
1100
Fernet 61  
W / DR / Schwb / 2008 / For Kids Only / Top Dominus / 105HR67
36.00 107.01
Sophie von Werner 
POL / RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V.
145
Bink  
KWPN / Chestnut / 2006 / Ginus / Julio Mariner / 105IA31
Ausgeschieden
Tommy Matthies 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
1446
Laura 515  
S / Rhld / B / 2015 / Landfein / Cento
Ausgeschieden
Aurelius Zand 
GER / RFV Thönse
421
Cassidro Zd  
HANN / Grey / 2009 / Cassini II / Drosselklang II / 104SJ11
Ausgeschieden
Katharina Hoppe 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
888
Cyrijel  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Count Grannus / Ramires
Ausgeschieden
Lena Okur 
TUR / RG Schillerslage e.V.
1131
Forever 158  
W / KWPN / B / 2010 / Whitesnake / Oklund / 104PK37
Aufgegeben
Marie-Luise Dührkop 
GER / RV Schneverdingen
1723
Peter Pan 155  
H / KWPN / B / 2004 / Potsdam / Hinault / 103JC36
Ausgeschieden
Stella Werner 
GER / Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e
1751
Qi Gong 3  
W / Old / B / 2008 / Quintender / Walldorf I
Ausgeschieden
Peter Buhr Dr. 
GER / RV Bispingen e.V.
016
Action Lady 10  
S / Westf / Db / 2011 / Action-Pezi / Pessoa VDL
Ausgeschieden
Sophie von Werner 
POL / RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V.
1658
Nero de Puuvil Z  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2012 / Nerrado / Latano I / 106QQ47
Ausgeschieden
Charlie Yu-Cheng Liu 
TPE / RV Aller-Weser
1771
Quatja  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Quiwi Dream / Acord II / 106Nt77
Ausgeschieden
Vivien Hasenklever 
GER / Verdener Schleppjagd-RV
1373
Just Forever WE  
W / DR / Schi / 2006 / Just do it / Feuerdorn
Ausgeschieden