OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

26 Springprfg.Kl.S m.St.*

Ergebnisse: 18 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 18:32 Uhr (05.04.2021)

Richter:  Christian Schlicht
Hans-Joachim Giebel
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Umlauf
Fehler
 
Zeit
Stechen
Fehler
 
Zeit
1
Ina Reimers 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
563
Chevron  
H / Holst / Schwb / 2009 / Casall / Cassini I
0.00 72.09 0.00 37.64
262.00 EUR
2
Hanna Schreyer 
GER / RV Zeven
354
Carpani 2  
HANN / Bay / 2011 / Contagio / Acorado / 105XL59
0.00 71.23 0.00 38.12
208.00 EUR
3
Antonia Neuburg 
GER / RFV Wunstorf
1743
Prestige 140  
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Perigueux / Conteur / 106DR38
0.00 71.36 0.00 38.76
152.00 EUR
4
Dania Koop 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
812
Corratina  
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Corrado I / Colman
0.00 71.78 4.00 40.66
116.00 EUR
5
Dania Koop 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
385
Cascalina 2  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2012 / Casall / Clinton I
4.00 70.90
94.00 EUR
6
Thies Johannsen 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
260
Can Christiano  
HANN / Bay / 2009 / Canstakko / Contendro I / 105SN20
4.00 73.20
= 832.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
7
Thies Johannsen 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
1307
I'm Special Laisa  
S / Hann / R / 2013 / I'm Special de Muze / Acodetto I
4.00 73.59
8
Andreas Theurer 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
830
Coulthard 17  
HOLST / Grey / 2012 / Colman / Caretino 2 / 105QU67
4.00 74.74
9
Josef Wulf 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
1560
Lutetia 13  
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Lordanos / Eiger I / 105GK35
4.00 77.10
10
Anna Julie Schmidt 
GER / RSV Groß Steinrade e.V.
419
Cassia 24  
S / Hann / R / 2010 / Calido I / Equest Carnute / 106TJ72
7.00 86.20
11
Franziska Bunte 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrv.Bordesholm u.U.eV
556
Chepetta 2  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2009 / Chepetto / Sir Shostakovich xx
8.00 69.63
12
Chantal Rödel 
GER / RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e.
2113
Voodoo Fire  
W / Hann / Db / 2012 / Now Or Never M / Argentan I / 106HK86
8.00 75.07
13
Dania Koop 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
361
Carthagena 8  
S / Holst / F / 2008 / Carthago / Lord / 104II70
10.00 83.88
14
Max Lange 
GER / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
1291
Hopkins De Wulf Selection  
BWP / Bay / 2007 / Dream D'hedge Wulf Selection / Winningmood Van De Arenberg / 103YO73
15.00 86.59
15
Jolie Marie Ader 
GER / Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V.
346
Carlson 121  
W / OS / B / 2010 / Conthargos / Cardero (Champs Elysees Z) / 106OH33
15.00 88.60
Kiara-Malin Herold 
GER / RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
1628
Monte Bellino 2  
W / DSP / F / 2008 / Monte Bellini / Landrebell / 106BG47
Aufgegeben
Hanna Schreder 
GER / Grenzland RFV Zwiesel e.V.
1654
Nasowas 4  
S / Bay / Db / 2009 / Coronas / Landprinz / 105FJ70
Aufgegeben
Konstanze Wachholtz 
GER / RV Zeven
887
Cyprina 3  
S / Hann / F / 2009 / Chacco-Blue / Saint Cloud / 105GX85
Aufgegeben