OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

31 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 20 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:06 Uhr (04.04.2021)

Richter:  Jan Crome-Sperling
Werner Peters
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Chantal Rödel 
GER / RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e.
710
Come on Doro  
S / OS / Db / 2015 / Clintissimo / Contendro I / 106ZG50
8.30
44.00 EUR
2
Pia Gerding 
GER / RFV Pennigbüttel
392
Cascardora  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Cador / Couleur-Rubin
8.10
33.00 EUR
2
Joshua Herold 
GER / RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
1091
Favorit's Deern  
S / Hann / Db / 2015 / Favorit Ask (BEL ex: Favortit / Acorado I
8.10
33.00 EUR
4
Chantal Rödel 
GER / RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e.
531
Charlottenburg LA  
S / Hann / F / 2016 / Clarimo / El Bundy I
8.00
26.00 EUR
5
Svenja Breiter 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
1252
Havanna 190  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Adagio de Talma / Crawford
7.80 (8)
22.00 EUR
5
Nicole Tänzer 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
1873
Sandora 13  
S / Hann / F / 2015 / Stolzenberg / Ludwigs As
7.80
22.00 EUR
7
Luisa Marie Losse 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
1155
Gajora  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Leovisto / Con Air
7.60 (7.9)
7
Marie-Sophie Hitziger 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
1701
Opium 23  
W / OS / R / 2015 / Ovatio / Ramiro's Son II / 106VG62
7.60
7
Marie Abel 
GER / RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V.
1916
Shiva G  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Stolzenberg / Corofino I
7.60
= 180.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
10
Hendrik Meyer 
GER / RV Esingen u.U.e.V. von 1925
1483
Levis M  
W / Holst / Db / 2015 / Limbus / Carano
7.50
10
Zoe Lübsen 
GER / RG Bahrenwinkel
2158
Quirana 7  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Quiwi Dream / Carano / 106ZK72
7.50
12
Jolie Marie Ader 
GER / Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V.
797
Cornet's Caja  
S / Rhld / B / 2015 / Cornet Session / Satisfaction I
7.30 (7.8)
13
Chantal Rödel 
GER / RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e.
1511
Live Aid  
W / Westf / B / 2015 / Lord Fauntleroy / Pro Ratio
7.20 (7.7)
14
Nicole Tänzer 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
008
Abby Soleil  
S / Hann / F / 2015 / Asti Spumante / Stolzenberg
7.10 (7.6)
15
Julius Zand 
GER / RFV Thönse
981
Diquito  
W / Hann / Df / 2014 / Diamant de Semilly / Quidam de Revel
7.00 (7.5)
16
Pia Gerding 
GER / RFV Pennigbüttel
1761
Quandary Girl  
S / DSP / F / 2014 / Quality Time (NED) / Diarado
6.90 (7.7)
17
Heiner Losse 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
1453
Lazy Clara  
S / Holst / Db / 2015 / Class de Luxe / Hermes D'Authieux AA
6.60 (7.4)
18
Fredrica Söderström 
SWE / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
750
Contraz  
W / Holst / F / 2015 / Contendro II / Alcatraz
0.00
Lena Mager 
GER / RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e.
892
D'Arvicii  
W / Hann / Db / 2015 / Diacontinus / Countdown / 106ZG52
Ausgeschieden
Hendrik Meyer 
GER / RV Esingen u.U.e.V. von 1925
1957
Stacy M  
S / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Stanfour / Carano
Ausgeschieden