OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

36 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*

Ergebnisse: 90 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 12:50 Uhr (03.04.2021)

Richter:  Christian Schlicht
Werner Peters
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
Abteilung 1
1
Lina-Sophia Dammann 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
299
Captain Jack 72  
W / DR / BFalb / 2014 / Cockney Cracker WE / Welcome Sympatico
9.00
36.00 EUR
2
Carolin Böhnke 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
950
Dia Bella 3  
S / Hann / Db / 2015 / Diacontinus / Chasseur I
8.70
30.00 EUR
3
Anna-Lena Ewert 
GER / RV Tangstedt e.V.
1426
Lady Vagabond  
S / KWPN / B / 2016 / Vagabond de la Pomme / Dutch Design / 107DY14
8.50
26.00 EUR
4
Lilli Josefine Schenk 
GER / RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
1002
Donna Canto  
S / Trak. / R / 2014 / Fairmont Hill / Herzzauber
8.40
23.00 EUR
4
Amelie Fulst 
GER / Verein f. Vielseitigkeitsreiterei e
1726
Phara 9  
S / DR / B / 2008 / Puccini / Dressman III
8.40
23.00 EUR
6
Hanna Niessen 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
290
Cappuccino WE  
DR / Bay / 2008 / Charivari / Apslau XX / 106EY35
8.20
15.00 EUR
6
Justus Thiesen 
GER / RC Damp e.V.
572
Chijioke  
H / Holst / Db / 2006 / Casall / Contender / 103LO49
8.20
15.00 EUR
6
Melina Hasenklever 
GER / Verdener Schleppjagd-RV
2117
Wiesenguts Tamano  
W / DR / F / 2002 / Thronfolger / Grando-Voltaire
8.20
15.00 EUR
9
Marie-Luise Heuer 
GER / RV Meitze
1145
Frieda 299  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Numero Uno / Contender / 106XC72
7.90
9
Bettina Wichmann 
GER / RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
1627
Montanus Candy  
OLDBG / Other / 2008 / Calido I / Acord II / 103VJ78
7.90
9
Bettina Wichmann 
GER / RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
1664
New York  
Other / 2003 / / 103HN11
7.90
= 183.00 EUR
Abteilung 2
1
Ayleen Stuhr 
GER / RuFV Gettorf/Eckernförde/Dän. Wohld
004
A Happy Hour  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Adagio de Talma / Connor
9.00
36.00 EUR
2
Viktoria Manzke 
GER / RFV Auetal
1886
Scarlett 533  
S / Holst / B / 2003 / Scarlatti / Marquis
8.60
30.00 EUR
3
Jona Isabell Heine 
GER / Reit-u.Fahrgem. Bargfeld-Stegen eV
1893
Scipio S  
W / Hann / Db / 2002 / Sunlight xx / Goldfinger / 102QZ41
8.50
26.00 EUR
4
Mathilda Hoffmann 
GER / RFV Brockhöfe
1680
No No Never 4  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Numero Uno / Sir Shutterfly
8.40
23.00 EUR
5
Maxi Catharina Petrat 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
480
Cevinja 2  
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Cloney / Landgold / 105KJ44
8.30
18.00 EUR
5
Lina Sophia Frey 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
1819
Quiquazu  
H / Meckl. / Db / 2014 / Shouppydam des Horts / Abdullah
8.30
18.00 EUR
7
Camilla Laura Stadel 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
1673
Nikolas 8  
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cassini I / Chello I / 105BL91
8.10
15.00 EUR
8
Luna Marie Maaß 
GER / RV Zeven
497
Chainsmoker  
H / Hann / F / 2014 / Coupe de Coeur / Clinton I
8.00
15.00 EUR
8
Antonia Glismann 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
125
Be Loulou  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Crawford / Cantus
8.00
15.00 EUR
8
Jacqueline Pfaff 
GER / PSG Deichhof Tespe e.V.
165
Bushido WE  
W / DR / Df / 2011 / Brynera Barny / Only
8.00
15.00 EUR
= 211.00 EUR
Abteilung 3
1
Helena Schmedt 
GER / RuFV Bruchmühlen e.V.
2125
Zaire 12  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2004 / Silverstar / Hamlet / 102XO72
8.80
36.00 EUR
2
Mette Pilarski 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
977
Dietmar vom Liebhof  
W / Pony o.R / Schi / 2011 / Casaretto
8.60
30.00 EUR
3
Alina Luchtmann 
GER / RV Holte-Langeln e. V.
1890
Schierensees Sweet Surprise  
S / DR / Palom / 2015 / FS Mr. Right / Esteban xx
8.50
26.00 EUR
4
Meike Lamprecht 
GER / RC Damp e.V.
027
Alara  
S / Holst / Db / 2008 / C-Son of Sexy Eyes (ex:Son of / Landego
8.40
23.00 EUR
5
Claudia Lauck 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
1311
Ibrahim 21  
W / KWPN / B / 2013 / Zapatero VDL / Wolfgang / 105WY23
8.30
21.00 EUR
6
Nina Ranft 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
1801
Quinny 6  
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Casino / Corleone
8.20
15.00 EUR
6
Hanna Niessen 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
1585
Mark 51  
W / DR / Palom / 2004 / Ald Feart's Marko / Elphicks Facade (Titus)25414
8.20 (8.7)
15.00 EUR
8
Aurora Hagelberg 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
1861
Sam Semilia  
S / Hann / F / 2012 / Stolzenfels / For Feeling
8.00
15.00 EUR
8
Carolina Miesner 
GER / RFRV Scheeßel
1531
Lord Lennox 16  
W / DR / Df / 2002 / Losander / Navajo / 103CP45
8.00
15.00 EUR
= 196.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
31
Petra Seeger 
GER / RSV Krummesse eV
1576
Magic of Colour  
W / OS / B / 2008 / Calato / Landadel
7.80
31
Paula Fricke 
GER / RFV Wendland
2102
Vino 27  
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Vesuv / Rhytmo
7.80
31
Judith Klemme 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
1846
Rohlsdorfs Glenmorangie  
H / DR / F / 2012 / Golden Rock / Trefoil Lord Nelson
7.80
34
Liselotte Lockemann 
GER / RV Alvern
1935
Skadera  
S / Hann / R / 2013 / Stolzenberg / White Star
7.70
34
Cosima Nike Schmedt 
GER / RuFV Bruchmühlen e.V.
1009
Double Blue  
W / DR / Creme / 2009 / Danilo / Pan Tau
7.70
34
Marleen Schreiber 
GER / RFV Auetal
1378
Kalle Cool 6  
W / DR / B / 2009 / Kadenzzo / Vivaldi
7.70
37
Ann-Kristin Brix 
GER / Tangstedter RZV e.V
1475
Lequitó  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Lordanos / Grannus
7.60 (7.7)
37
Clara Röhr 
GER / RFV Landesbergen e. V.
940
Der Eine 3  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Diacontinus / Le Primeur
7.60
37
Hanna-Sophia Pütz 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
1629
Montero H  
W / DR / B / 2005 / FS Maracaibo / Golden Dancer
7.60
40
Clara Röhr 
GER / RFV Landesbergen e. V.
530
Charlotta 43  
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Cachas / Chello I
7.50
40
Yasmin Braitmaier 
GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.
1146
Frieda Gold K  
S / Hann / Db / 2014 / Franziskus / De Niro
7.50
40
Sonja Meyer 
GER / Luhdorfer RV
1866
Samira 305  
S / Old / B / 2005 / Sir Donnerhall I / Compliment
7.50
40
Lilly Heuer 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
2073
Van Helsing 20  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Vulkano / Heraldik xx
7.50
40
Liev Silja Ströh 
GER / Turniergemeinschaft nach Maas
1612
Mississippi 39  
S / DR / B / 2010 / Maerchenprinz II GH / The Braes My Mobility
7.50
45
Jessica Brattig 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
515
Chantall 32  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Casall / Candillo
7.40
45
Nina Michalik 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
881
Curberry  
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Clarimo / Cor de la Bryere
7.40
45
Josy Fleming 
GER / Reit-und Fahrverein Kunrau e.V.
1528
Lord Hagen  
W / OS / B / 2010 / Lordanos / C-Indoctro
7.40
45
Celina Eyme 
GER / RFV Helmstedt e. V.
1927
Sir Gustav 6  
W / Hann / Schi / 2016 / Stakkato / Quidam de Revel
7.40
45
Karla Köhlbrandt 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
1386
Kantje's Amethist  
W / NF / F / 2005 / Brandy XIII / Kantje's Ronaldo / 103KU03
7.40
45
Charlotte Gerlach 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
1663
New LIght S  
BRAND / Other / 2011 / Nemax / Quite Capitol / 106HL56
7.40
51
Justus Thiesen 
GER / RC Damp e.V.
2036
Twyx  
W / DR / Df / 2006 / Top Anthony I / Gamblers Star / 104CC10
7.30 (7.8)
51
Claas Peterson 
GER / TG Poggenhagen
242
Calomer  
H / Holst / B / 2008 / Cristo / Caretino
7.30
51
Ricarda Goetsch 
GER / Tangstedter RZV e.V
414
Cassandra 355  
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cancara / Caretino / 106QH94
7.30 (7.8)
51
Alina Sophie Weddehage 
GER / RV Vögelsen-Mechtersen
1948
Spartou ET  
W / Hann / R / 2013 / Spartacus / Balou du Rouet
7.30
51
Emilia Bremse 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
1596
Mi Biage  
S / DR / Palom / 2005 / The Braes My Mobility / Power Boy
7.30
51
Amandine Piret Dr. 
BEL / RV Sittensen u.U.
1043
Elfenzauber 16  
S / DR / Palom / 2012 / Nancho's Noble Classic / El Kayr
7.30 (7.8)
57
Carl Sponagel 
GER / RFV Isernhagen
1354
J Light Al  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2014 / Numero Uno / Darco / 106XC30
7.20
57
Sophia Schütte 
GER / RFV St. Georg Kreuzkrug-Raddestorf
237
Call Me Hanki  
W / DR / Db / 2014 / Call Me SP / The Braes My Mobility
7.20 (7.7)
57
Ella Krueger 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
1196
Golden Grove Simon  
Chestnut / 2006 / Ballysimon / Holyoake Czar / 104XP20
7.20
60
Ute Alpers-Janke 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
216
Calimera 75  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Contendro I / Don Juan
7.10
60
Sara Bergmann 
GER / RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V.
1881
Sassicavi xx  
W / xx / B / 2011 / Touch Down xx / Sholokhov xx
7.10
62
Frederike Schmidt 
GER / PSG Deichhof Tespe e.V.
926
Deichhof's Ghost  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Graf Top / Contender
7.00 (7.5)
62
Merrit Neben 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
1540
Lorsina  
S / Old / B / 2001 / Lordanos / Cordial Medoc / 103KV70
7.00 (7.5)
62
Stefanie Lewin 
GER / RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
2017
Tinka Belle 2  
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Toronto / Don Juan
7.00
65
Lena-Sophie Heitmann 
GER / PSV Boizetal Schwartow e. V.
973
Diego de Mingu  
W / Holst / Db / 2010 / Diarado / Quebec
6.90
66
Meike Lamprecht 
GER / RC Damp e.V.
1784
Quel Quirin  
W / Holst / F / 2003 / Quantum / Grundyman xx
6.80 (7.3)
66
Verena Grube 
GER / RV Tarmstedt
1212
Graf Günther 7  
W / Hann / F / 2010 / Graf Top / Gluecksgriff
6.80
66
Janine Heidemann 
GER / RV Ohehof
1507
Little Lord 110  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Lenett / Literat
6.80 (7.3)
69
Carlotta Wicke 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
205
Caletta 103  
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Cloney / Graf Top
6.70
69
Nelia-Sophie Möller 
GER / RFV Brelinger Berg
833
Count me In K  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Count Bellini / Ryon D'Anzex AA
6.70 (7.2)
71
Nina Fuhrmann 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
1482
Levirelle  
S / OS / B / 2012 / Levisonn / Chin Chin
6.60 (6.9)
71
Ida Weihe 
GER / RFV Hermannsburg-Bergen e.V.
1843
Rocky 1236  
W / F / 2003 /
6.60
71
Mette Demmler 
GER / RV Zeven
1994
Sunbeam 12  
W / ESTSpH / B / 2012 / Strahlemann / Mauricius ex Mustafa
6.60 (7.5)
74
Liena Sophie Günther 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
590
Christian 28  
W / Hann / Db / 2008 / Contendros Bube / Lacantus
6.50 (7)
74
Dana Lisann Eggerstedt 
GER / RFV Himbergen
1202
Gondor Imperial  
W / DWB / F / 2014 / Aberlour Goodwyn / CJ Chargon Bredager
6.50 (7)
76
Tabea Knüppel 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
1990
Sumas For Keeps  
ISH / Bay / 2012 / Romeo 817 / / 106LU09
6.30 (7.3)
77
Vanessa Eckert 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
1148
Fürstin Belissaria  
S / Hann / R / 2016 / Fürst Belissaro / Danzas
6.20 (6.7)
78
Nicole Bless 
GER / Verein für Vielseitigkeitsreiterei
1059
Escothan  
W / Hann / F / 2008 / Earl / Lanthan / 106XR85
6.00 (6.5)
78
Malien Bösch 
GER / RV Zeven
1558
Lunya  
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Lacordos / Lamoureux I
6.00
80
Bettina Wichmann 
GER / RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
416
Cassella 2  
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Carrico / Colman / 107DH09
5.80 (6.3)
81
Emilie Kaerger 
GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
270
Candy 815  
S / Holst / Db / 2014 / Casall / Sir Shostakovich xx
5.50 (6.6)
82
Maya Laubinger 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
447
Catniss K  
S / Rhld / B / 2014 / Cesano II / Le Cou Cou / 106OB64
0.00
82
Johan Richter 
GER / RFV Brockhöfe
680
Cocotronic  
OS / Chestnut / 2010 / Jarnac / / 106DO99
0.00
82
Sabrina Schellberg 
GER / RV Bad Schwartau u.U.
1394
Kashew B  
W / Meckl. / B / 2015 / KÚtanou / Continus Grannus
0.00
Amandine Piret Dr. 
BEL / RV Sittensen u.U.
1997
Sundance- P  
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Stalypso / Landino
Ausgeschieden
Louisa Czwicklinski 
GER / RFV Brockhöfe
1144
Frida Gold 14  
S / Hann / Db / 2009 / For Edition I / Contendro I
Ausgeschieden
Julia Timmann 
GER / RFV Kirchwärder v.1926 e.V.
1216
Granini 68  
W / Hann / R / 2010 / Graf Top / Landor S
Ausgeschieden
Marie König 
GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
1351
Iva Mona  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Calido I / Mighty Magic / 107EA32
Ausgeschieden
Charlotte Brandt 
GER / RFV Bokel u.U.
1238
Ha Connecticut  
W / DR / Palom / 2007 / Joldis Charmant / Galant
Ausgeschieden
Jytte Grandorff 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
1684
Nordstern 105  
W / DR / B / 2006 / Heidbergs Nancho Nova / Welcome Sympatico
Ausgeschieden