OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

40 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Ergebnisse: 35 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 16:59 Uhr (05.04.2021)

Richter:  Christian Schlicht
Werner Peters
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
Abteilung 1
1
Thies Johannsen 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
1641
My Lady Stakkata  
S / Hann / Db / 2013 / Mylord Carthago / Stakkato
0.00 54.16
72.00 EUR
2
Antonia Neuburg 
GER / RFV Wunstorf
1743
Prestige 140  
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Perigueux / Conteur / 106DR38
0.00 56.70
60.00 EUR
3
Dania Koop 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
2056
Untouchable 33  
H / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Quinar
0.00 60.02
51.00 EUR
4
Isabelle Konik 
SUI / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
085
Athleta 4  
S / Holst / Db / 2008 / Cassini II / Quantum / 107CP03
0.00 61.11
45.00 EUR
5
Charlotte Westphal 
GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
305
Cara 204  
S / OS / B / 2013 / Christian / Catoki / 107DN87
0.00 62.50
42.00 EUR
6
Felicia von Baath 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
1768
Quantum E  
W / Hann / Schi / 2012 / Quando-Quando / Prestige Pilot / 106KA56
0.00 66.20
= 270.00 EUR
Abteilung 2
1
Hendrik Greve 
GER / RFV Gadebusch e.V.
048
Amira 257  
S / OS / F / 2012 / Chambertin / Charity / 106XN85
0.00 56.07
72.00 EUR
2
Max Lange 
GER / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
1858
Salito 13  
HANN / Grey / 2013 / Stakko / / 106CG48
0.00 57.54
60.00 EUR
3
Marisa Dammann 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
172
C'est la vie 199  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Carrico / Cor de la Bryere
0.00 60.06
51.00 EUR
4
Anna-Katharina Hübner 
GER / RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
1967
Stanley W  
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Stolzenberg / Singular Joter I
0.00 61.39
45.00 EUR
5
Fynn Aragon Renzel 
GER / Reitclub Wümme e.V.
1785
Quentin Tarantino 11  
W / OS / Db / 2011 / Quintender / Laureatus
0.00 65.69
42.00 EUR
6
Ina Reimers 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
508
Champs D'or  
W / OS / B / 2014 / Chin Champ / Vertigo Saint-Benoit
0.00 66.85
= 270.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
13
Zoe Lübsen 
GER / RG Bahrenwinkel
2157
Catonera B  
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Catoki / Contendro I / 106OR64
0.00 69.33
14
Peer Hagge 
GER / RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg
639
Claus Julius  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Cascadello I / Corrado I
0.00 69.89
15
Anja Bucklitsch 
GER / RV Sottrum u. Umg.
1562
Lüttje Deern 4  
S / Hann / F / 2011 / Lamberk / For Joy / 106YT77
4.00 59.56
16
Philipp Quast 
GER / RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V.
1114
Fireball 36  
PZHK (SP) / Chestnut / 2010 / Colox Cup / Revel / 105AM62
4.00 59.83
17
Thies Johannsen 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
636
Classina 2  
HANN / Other / 2011 / Classe / Cheenook / 106OM76
4.00 60.37
18
Juliane Barth 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
118
Baroness III  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2009 / Contendro I / Leandro / 106NM24
4.00 60.79
19
Zoe Junghans 
GER / RFV Papenteich Meine e.V.
1880
Sasou AJ  
S / Hann / F / 2012 / Spartacus / Athletico
4.00 61.03
20
Chantal Rödel 
GER / RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e.
081
ATC's Gijon  
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Goldwing / Pageno
4.00 66.98
21
Vieca Sofie Bade 
GER / RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.
280
Cantenaro  
W / Holst / Db / 2010 / Caretino / Mytens xx / 107BY72
4.00 67.21
22
Nina Molzahn 
GER / RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
1985
Stromberg 21  
W / Hann / Db / 2013 / Stolzenberg / Antaeus
4.00 67.67
23
Charlie Yu-Cheng Liu 
TPE / RV Aller-Weser
1771
Quatja  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Quiwi Dream / Acord II / 106Nt77
5.00 72.22
24
Josef Wulf 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
779
Coralle B  
S / DSP / B / 2010 / Colorit / Saccor / 105KQ74
5.00 73.41
25
Chantal Rödel 
GER / RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e.
2113
Voodoo Fire  
W / Hann / Db / 2012 / Now Or Never M / Argentan I / 106HK86
6.00 78.19
26
Hanna Schreyer 
GER / RV Zeven
1187
Gitania 16  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2014 / Cormint / Caletto I / 107AU94
8.00 62.04
27
Dania Koop 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
975
Dieter K 3  
W / OS / B / 2015 / Diarado's Boy / Le Tot de Semilly
8.00 66.59
28
Vieca Sofie Bade 
GER / RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.
705
Colours your Life  
H / Holst / B / 2010 / Cassini II / Lasino / 107BY74
8.00 66.73
29
Max Lange 
GER / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
937
Demet Angel Mour  
OLDBG / Bay / 2007 / A L’amour / Lascadell / 103RY92
8.00 67.02
30
Anabel Baumgart 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
1783
Quel Mourat  
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Quiwi Dream / Lerano
22.00 93.52
31
Ina Schuchardt 
GER / Luhdorfer RV
834
Counting Stars 3  
S / Hann / Db / 2007 / Contendro I / Wendekreis / 106VM27
28.00 64.71
32
Georg Friedrich Rixen 
GER / RSG Groß Buchwald
213
California's Rapsody  
S / Holst / B / 2001 / Calato / Leandro
39.00 96.18
Pia Lange 
GER / RV Alvern
214
Caligula 64  
S / Old / Df / 2013 / Califax / Gibraleon
Ausgeschieden
Florian Hering 
GER / RV Tangstedt e.V.
543
Chazar 3  
W / BWP / B / 2002 / / 102VS46
Aufgegeben
Istvan Szakolyi 
HUN / RFV Estetal e.V.
1758
Quality's Johnson  
W / Hann / R / 2013 / Quality Time (NED) / Gluecksgriff
Nicht angetreten