OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

05 Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 123 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 12:35 Uhr (02.04.2021)
Richter:  Christian Schlicht
Heiner Messing
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Selina Meier 
SUI / Gastlizenz GER
566
Chica Bonita 11  
S / B / 2014 /
............
2
Enrico Süßenbach 
GER / RFV Isernhagen
1354
J Light Al  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2014 / Numero Uno / Darco / 106XC30
............
3
Jordi Sander 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
1412
Kornelius BIK  
W / SWB / B / 2015 / Corporal VDL / C-Indoctro
............
4
Jan Meves 
GER
1433
Lanero 17  
W / Holst / Db / 2013 / Lasino / Cosimo / 106TP01
............
5
Lisa-Marie Mailand 
GER / RFV Trittau u.U.von 1922 e.V.
189
Caera Top  
S / Hann / Db / 2014 / Chatender / Graf Top / 107BW89
............
6
Alexandra Langer 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
200
Calabro 3  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Carrico / Almox Prints J / 107AN39
............
7
Volkert Naeve 
GER / RV Am Wittensee
210
Calif 53  
W / Holst / Db / 2012 / Catoo / Cassini I / 107BL48
............
8
Cassandra Orschel 
POL / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
211
Calif CR  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Casall / Clearway
............
9
Robert Bruhns 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
467
Cellisto AR  
H / DSP / F / 2014 / Cellestial / Levisto / 107CR76
............
10
Miriam Schneider 
GER / RFV Kastanienhof e.V
626
Clara 190  
S / OS / B / 2015 / Clooney / Argentinus / 106UL56
............
11
Anna Siemer 
GER
1597
Mic-Mac 9  
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Mighty Magic / Forrest xx / 106DW57
............
12
Elisa Marlene von Hacht 
GER / RFV Vierlanden e.V.
1721
Perth 8  
W / Hann / Db / 2009 / Perigueux / Embassy I / 104VU77
............
13
Nicolai Aldinger 
GER
1735
PK Indian Summer  
W / Holst / Db / 2010 / Ibisco xx / Dolany / 105OV27
............
14
Marc Scheel 
GER / RV Bad Schwartau u.U.
1808
Quintero Grande 3  
W / Holst / Db / 2006 / Quintero / Contender / 104DL22
............
15
Gabriele Hecht 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
1934
Sjinto  
H / Z.Rpf / Db / 2006 / Sjapoo / Mr. Blue / 103LR39
............
16
Istvan Szakolyi 
HUN / RFV Estetal e.V.
2008
Tangelo's Laisa  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Acodetto I
............
17
Petra Huru 
FIN / RV Zeven
2047
Unico 26  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Cor de la Bryere / 106WA61
............
18
Antonia Rössler 
GER / RV Zeven
2048
Unik 6  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Libertino I / 105NY09
............
19
Henrike-Sophie Boy 
GER
015
Action Girl 10  
S / AESRpf / B / 2011 / Action-Pezi / Torgos xx / 105ZC73
............
20
Thomas Brandt 
GER
132
Beneke  
HOLST / Grey / 2010 / Cachas / Logan / 105MJ95
............
21
Linda Naeve-Haht 
GER / RFV Auetal
282
Canto De Caretina  
HOLST / Other / 2012 / Canto 16 / Contender / 105PT57
............
22
Thies Johannsen 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
599
Cicero's Deern  
S / Rhld / Db / 2015 / Cicero Z / Stakkato
............
23
Selina Meier 
SUI / Gastlizenz GER
095
Babouchka de Lépine  
S / Df / 2011 /
............
24
Lennert Hauschild 
GER / RV Sittensen u.U.
992
Do Vinci  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Diamant de Semilly / Lasino / 106RZ06
............
25
Sissy Mercedes Castedello 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
297
Captain Casper  
HOLST / Bay / 2010 / Caretino 2 / Linaro 3 / 105TC67
............
26
Timo Evers 
GER / RV Badendorf
278
Canstorado  
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Canstakko / Acorado I
............
27
Fredrica Söderström 
SWE / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
1365
Jonica's Cassia De Revell  
S / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Darco de Revel / Cassini II / 107EE26
............
28
Jan-Oliver Tödtmann 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
1368
Jump 4 Joy  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2014 / Amaretto D I / Lux
............
29
Jennifer Fogh Pedersen 
DEN / RV Breitenburg e.V.
1406
King Julien 3  
W / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Clarcon / Corrado I / 106ZA28
............
30
Alexander Nilsson 
SWE / RV Aller-Weser
1430
Lambada MNM  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Darco
............
31
Ina Charlotte Seehrich 
GER / RV Aukrug e.V
1465
Leitstern B  
S / Holst / B / 2001 / Lancer II / Romino
............
32
Jasmin Martens 
GER / RFV Meckelfeld u. Umg. v. 1921 e.V.
1471
Leonardo 928  
H / Hann / B / 2012 / Levisonn / Graf Grannus
............
33
Johannes Hayessen 
GER / RFV Auetal
1516
Lohengrin 90  
W / Holst / Db / 2011 / Larimar / Parco xx / 105VX74
............
34
Sophia Egbert 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
1523
Lookout 2  
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Le Primeur / Polydor / 105KZ31
............
35
Laura Bardowicks 
GER / RSV Overbeckhof-Luhmühlen e.V.
1542
Loulany  
S / Trak. / B / 2010 / Kostolany / Tanzmeister I / 106MM22
............
36
Claas-Philipp Eckhardt 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
1564
Lux Limelight  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Lux / Absatz
............
37
Bernd Rubarth 
GER / RV Sottrum u. Umg.
1623
Monsieur Bombero  
W / DSP / Db / 2015 / Balou du Rouet / Cash and Carry
............
38
Julia Plate 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
1695
Obora's Cartagena  
S / ESTSpH / Schi / 2014 / Cardento / Caridor / 106TA57
............
39
Henryk Marvin Hecht 
GER / RFV Dahlenburg
1781
Quel étalon  
H / OS / Db / 2015 / Quick Star IV CH / Quintender / 106XW63
............
40
Jasmin Schwarz 
GER / RFV Auetal
1794
Quidditch 22  
W / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Quo Vados I / Corrado II / 103GH56
............
41
Michael Gebke 
GER / RFV Schlamersdorf u.U.
1820
Quirando 2  
W / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Quirado / Calato
............
42
Jan Brunken 
GER / RV Bad Schwartau u.U.
1831
Rexzett  
W / Z.Rpf / BkaSc / 2011 / Rex Z / Chellano Z
............
43
Sofie Löhden 
GER / RV Zeven
1836
Rihanna RD  
S / Hann / Db / 2011 / Ramiro's Son II / Contendro I / 106FY56
............
44
Catharina Nane Staack 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
1991
Summer 79  
H / KWPN / Db / 2013 / Harley VDL / Chin Chin / 107BG72
............
45
Lisa Maria Funke 
GER / RV Visbek e.V.
2015
Ticenta  
OS / Bay / 2012 / Toulouse / Lordanos / 106FM76
............
46
Clemens Hayessen Dr. 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
2069
Vallera del Ferro  
S / Ita.W / Schi / 2008 / Jaguar Mail / Welton Crackerjack / 104NT95
............
47
Antonia von Baath 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
2092
Victoria 125  
S / Hann / R / 2013 / Viscount / Calypso II / 106WH57
............
ca. 10 Minuten Pause
48
Franka Porten 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
2116
Whyomee mon Amour  
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Caretino / Lord
............
49
Matthäus Stöss 
GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
2136
Zingara BF  
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2007 / Cartani / Contender / 104XG34
............
50
Sandra Rugullies 
GER / RV Bad Schwartau u.U.
067
Arlasko P.M.S.  
W / Old / B / 2009 / Arko / Lascadell / 104RR59
............
51
Sarah Jäckel 
GER / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
138
Betty 241  
S / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Corrado I / Calato
............
52
Konstantin Klindworth 
GER / RV Sittensen u.U.
471
Centano 9  
HANN / Bay / 2007 / Chalan / Laptop / 104WS34
............
53
Harriet Evelyn Dahlmann 
GER / Südholsteiner RV Eichengrund e.V.
578
Chino 26  
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Companiero / Caretino / 106TN02
............
54
Enrico Süßenbach 
GER / RFV Isernhagen
1679
No Limit 77  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Numero Uno / Stakkato
............
55
Jordi Sander 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
1427
Ladylike 73  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Carembar de Muze / Stakkato
............
56
Jan Meves 
GER
570
Chickoman  
W / Holst / F / 2009 / Crawford / Campione / 104SK64
............
57
Lisa-Marie Mailand 
GER / RFV Trittau u.U.von 1922 e.V.
220
Calimero VA  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Clarimo / Lord
............
58
Alexandra Langer 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
882
Curiosity  
ZfDP / Grey / 2012 / Coronino / Cashman / 106MI61
............
59
Volkert Naeve 
GER / RV Am Wittensee
753
Cookie and Cream 3  
S / Hann / F / 2014 / Commissario / Quidam de Revel
............
60
Cassandra Orschel 
POL / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
235
Call me Clarice  
S / Holst / Db / 2014 / Clarence I / Darco / 106JC39
............
61
Robert Bruhns 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
1172
Gepsom Silver  
S / DSP / Schi / 2013 / Gepsom / Cancoon (Cocoon)
............
62
Miriam Schneider 
GER / RFV Kastanienhof e.V
1021
Due-Diligence  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Diamant de Semilly / Clarimo / 106XY16
............
63
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson 
SWE / RV Breitenburg e.V.
069
Artemis V  
S / OS / B / 2013 / Centadel / Chacco-Blue / 106PB54
............
64
Hedda Roggenbuck 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
451
Catwick  
WESTF / Grey / 2008 / Cornado Nrw / Gralshüter / 105GD25
............
65
Kim Adina Kramer 
GER / RFV Clenze e.V.
144
Billy Noel  
W / AESRpf / B / 2009 / Kannan / Clover Hill
............
66
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
GER / RV Der Montagsclub
184
Cacau 15  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2013 / Cador / Argentinus
............
67
Damian Nemitz 
GER / RV Alvern
268
Candor 24  
W / OS / Db / 2011 / Canstakko / Quite Capitol
............
68
Albert Aponyi 
HUN / RFV Nienburg e. V.
304
Cara 202  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Contendro I / Adlantus As / 106QZ43
............
69
Lilly Schreder 
GER / Grenzland RFV Zwiesel e.V.
319
Carello 15  
W / Bay / B / 2011 / Carell / / 105KR56
............
70
Marcel Schareina 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
320
Carello 17  
W / OS / B / 2013 / Cellestial / Caretello B
............
71
Anika Nossol 
GER / RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
424
Cassini Royale  
W / Holst / BkaSc / 2007 / Cassini II / Stauffenberg
............
72
Lissa-Sophie Breuer 
GER / RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
446
Catmo  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2012 / Cormint / Catoki
............
73
Madlen Boy 
GER / RFV Hildesheim e.V.
525
Charlet-Blue  
S / Old / B / 2007 / Chacco-Blue / Quattro B / 104GR39
............
74
Jolie Marie Ader 
GER / Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V.
687
Coeur de la Lune 3  
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Corrado I / Coriander
............
76
Thomas Miesner 
GER / RFRV Scheeßel
711
Comedian P  
W / Hann / Db / 2014 / Copyright / Stakkato
............
77
Roman Kotvyts 
UKR / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
747
Contharlot  
OS / Bay / 2012 / Conthargos / / 106HG82
............
78
Mikko Mäentausta 
FIN / RV Sandbostel
760
Cool Frau LA  
S / Hann / F / 2015 / Colman / Fighting Alpha / 107EC19
............
79
Hannah Charlotte Gnädig 
GER / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
801
Cornet's Fleur de Sel  
S / OS / Schi / 2010 / Cornet's Stern / I Need You
............
80
Pia Güldner 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
870
Cuba 53  
W / KWPN / F / 2007 / Larino / Padinus
............
81
Anna-Lena Kuntzer 
GER / RV Eystrup u. Umg. e.V.
919
Dayali T  
S / Hann / Db / 2014 / Diacontinus / Stakkato
............
82
Kim Zimmermann 
GER / PSG Deichhof Tespe e.V.
925
Deichhof's Ghaliya  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Graf Top / Contender
............
83
Nadine Wahlers 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
1012
Dream Boy 103  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Diarado's Boy / For Keeps / 107EE84
............
84
Nicolo Gusella 
ITA / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
1023
Duke of Ice  
W / Hann / R / 2015 / Diacontinus / Escudo I
............
85
Lina Sophie Losse 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
1105
Filula  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Carrico / Newton
............
86
Chris Jürgens 
GER / Reit-und Fahrverein Kunrau e.V.
1111
Finola 9  
S / DSP / B / 2013 / Favorit Ask (BEL ex: Favortit / Collini
............
87
Luisa Marie Losse 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
1155
Gajora  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Leovisto / Con Air
............
ca. 10 Minuten Pause
88
Hanna Schreyer 
GER / RV Zeven
1187
Gitania 16  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2014 / Cormint / Caletto I / 107AU94
............
89
Tamara Vandersee 
GER / RFV Clenze e.V.
1227
Greyman T 3  
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Grey Top / Escudo I
............
90
Antonia Kölln 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
1258
Heart of Candid  
S / DWB / B / 2014 / Heartbeat / Con Capitol
............
91
Max Lange 
GER / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
937
Demet Angel Mour  
OLDBG / Bay / 2007 / A L’amour / Lascadell / 103RY92
............
92
Johanna Scharmacher 
GER / RFV Börde Lamstedt
1983
Stolzer Jung  
H / Hann / B / 2015 / Stolzenberg / Archipel
............
93
Svenja Brunken 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
1897
Seduktion  
S / Old / B / 2008 / Quality / Landsieger I
............
94
Christian Hess 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
1486
Li La Bo  
W / Holst / F / 2012 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Casall / 106MX01
............
95
Hedda Bartels 
GER / RFV Cremlingen u.U. e.V.
154
Bon-Bon 3  
S / Bay / B / 2010 / Stakkatol / Quite Capitol
............
96
Kristin Evers-Rauch 
GER / RV Badendorf
049
Amori  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Casiro I / Chambertin
............
97
Nicole Kern 
GER / RV Bad Schwartau u.U.
1076
Euphorio 3  
W / KWPN / B / 2009 / Diarado / Numero Uno / 104SV58
............
98
Tristan Engelken 
GER / RFRV Scheeßel
728
Concherto 2  
HANN / Black / 2011 / Chivas / / 105VL27
............
99
Anna Siemer 
GER
1248
Happy Lady 12  
S / DSP / B / 2013 / Lord Fauntleroy / Fiepes Winged xx / 106NW52
............
100
Elisa Marlene von Hacht 
GER / RFV Vierlanden e.V.
1722
Pertino 2  
W / Hann / R / 2012 / Perigueux / Embassy I / 105WL93
............
101
Marc Scheel 
GER / RV Bad Schwartau u.U.
275
Canetti 10  
W / Holst / Db / 2008 / Caretino / Contender / 105BO90
............
102
Nicolai Aldinger 
GER
2016
Timmo 3  
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Timolino xx / Carlos DZ / 105UC47
............
103
Gabriele Hecht 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
063
Ari 59  
W / DSP / B / 2006 / Askari / For Pleasure / 103RQ46
............
104
Istvan Szakolyi 
HUN / RFV Estetal e.V.
259
Can Airquick  
S / Hann / Db / 2014 / Canstakko / Air Jordan
............
105
Petra Huru 
FIN / RV Zeven
1205
Good Boy 54  
W / SBS / B / 2012 / Vigo D'Arsouilles / Chin Chin
............
106
Antonia Rössler 
GER / RV Zeven
475
Cenzzo  
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Cassin / Latano II
............
107
Henrike-Sophie Boy 
GER
059
Aquarell Sun B  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Acadius / Saint Amour
............
108
Hedda Roggenbuck 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
076
Asti 93  
S / Hann / B / 2003 / As di Villagana / Lorenz / 106WH43
............
109
Thomas Brandt 
GER
1391
Karlido M  
W / OS / Schi / 2015 / Kannan / Calido I / 107AY96
............
110
Linda Naeve-Haht 
GER / RFV Auetal
991
DM De Treho  
W / SF / Schi / 2013 / Untouchable / / 106SQ66
............
111
Harriet Evelyn Dahlmann 
GER / Südholsteiner RV Eichengrund e.V.
1122
Flygon  
W / Holst / Db / 2011 / For Fashion (Anklahoma VDL) / Corleone / 106XT25
............
112
Thies Johannsen 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
636
Classina 2  
HANN / Other / 2011 / Classe / Cheenook / 106OM76
............
113
Lennert Hauschild 
GER / RV Sittensen u.U.
1403
Kidal  
H / Holst / Db / 2015 / Kannan / Cassiano
............
114
Sissy Mercedes Castedello 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
1149
Fyrst Palton  
HOLST / Chestnut / 2009 / Flashlight 16 / Palton Xx / 104QZ93
............
115
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson 
SWE / RV Breitenburg e.V.
1364
Johnny Boy 8  
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2014 /
............
116
Enrico Süßenbach 
GER / RFV Isernhagen
988
DJ K  
W / Hann / Db / 2015 / Diacontinus / Stolzenberg / 107AH28
............
117
Jordi Sander 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
1219
Grazina Comme il faut  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Comme il faut / Lordanos
............
118
Jan Meves 
GER
1284
Hoheit 37  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Casall / Carthago
............
119
Lisa-Marie Mailand 
GER / RFV Trittau u.U.von 1922 e.V.
2164
Casmant VA  
W / 2014 /
............
120
Alexandra Langer 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
1271
Herr Vincent  
W / Rhld / Schi / 2013 / Hermes de Lux / Cordalme Z / 107DT10
............
121
Volkert Naeve 
GER / RV Am Wittensee
781
Corazon K  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Cascadello I / Grosso Z
............
122
Cassandra Orschel 
POL / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
375
Casandra 80  
S / Rhld / Db / 2014 / Cassitano / Quality
............
123
Robert Bruhns 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
1279
Highstreet  
S / KWPN / Schi / 2012 / Corland (DK: Corlando) / Achill-Libero H
............
124
Miriam Schneider 
GER / RFV Kastanienhof e.V
1029
E Attack  
S / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2015 / E-Star / Argentinus
............