OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

07/1 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 60 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:59 Uhr (01.04.2021)
Richter:  Jan Crome-Sperling
Werner Peters
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Neele Glinz 
GER / RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
1669
Nico 1427  
ZfDP / Black / 2009 / Nekton / Calypso II / 105PW61
............
2
Pheline Ahlmann 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
007
Abby 70  
S / DSP / F / 2013 / Acadius / Chap / 106HN74
............
3
Hannes Ahlmann 
GER
112
Baloucan  
H / Holst / F / 2013 / Baloubet du Rouet / Cancara / 106RO32
............
4
Inga Czwalina 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
171
C'est ça  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Comme il faut / Coriano
............
5
Thore Stieper 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
232
Call Me 19  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Comme il faut / Chamonix / 106LV74
............
6
Jan Meves 
GER
300
Captain Keep Cool R  
ZfDP / Bay / 2012 / Captain Cooper / Avec Coeur / 106FV11
............
7
Sven Gero Hünicke 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
341
Carlos Calito  
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Contender / Lord / 105CF42
............
8
Marten Forkert 
GER / RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
403
Casillas 18  
H / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Cassini II / Carpaccio / 104OJ75
............
9
Harm Wiebusch 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
2160
Cassilia  
W / 2013 /
............
10
Marie Flick 
GER / TRV Gut Bohmerhof e.V.
565
Chica 162  
S / OS / Db / 2008 / Contendro I / Quick Star / 104GI68
............
11
Diarmuid Howley 
IRL / TRSG Holstein e.V.
660
Clover VA  
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Cormint / Landjunge / 106SX99
............
12
Lars Bak Andersen 
DEN / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
1075
Ethene  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Corrado I / Cayado / 106QO35
............
13
Andreas Ripke 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
303
Capumonte  
W / Holst / F / 2014 / Clarcon / Chalet / 106WS99
............
14
Christian Hess 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
552
Chelsy 25  
H / Holst / B / 2012 / Cassini I / Cor de la Bryere / 106IL97
............
15
Natalia Stecher 
GER / RTC Ditmarsia e.V.
624
Claomi  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Clearway / Cascavelle / 106FO07
............
16
Hergen Forkert 
GER / RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
789
Corleone P  
W / KWPN / B / 2007 / Numero Uno / C-Indoctro / 104AC19
............
17
Josch Löhden 
GER / RV Zeven
923
Deesse D'Iso  
S / SF / B / 2013 / Air Jordan / Vas Y Donc Longane / 106YA51
............
18
Edmond Guntz-Malblanc 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V.
1161
Galuxy VA  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Lux / Capitol I / 106PZ90
............
19
Alexander Nilsson 
SWE / RV Aller-Weser
1607
Miss Caretino MNM  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Caretino / Calato / 105VQ97
............
20
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
GER / RV Der Montagsclub
077
ATC's Ajaccio  
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Asti's Amsterdam / Cascavelle / 105SR05
............
21
Mariko Kato 
JPN / RV Sottrum u. Umg.
651
Clint Donaldson Z  
ZANG / Bay / 2010 / Clintissimo Z / Caletto III / 104YD38
............
22
Takashi Shibayama Haase 
JPN / Equestrian Sport-Club e.V.
864
Crunchy 7  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Crunch / Little Lord (n.gek.) / 105TO85
............
23
Jennifer Fogh Pedersen 
DEN / RV Breitenburg e.V.
2162
Finnlandina  
W / 2013 /
............
24
Pheline Ahlmann 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
1038
Ekatharina  
HOLST / Bay / 2012 / / 105NV47
............
25
Hannes Ahlmann 
GER
1174
Gerardus 2  
H / KWPN / B / 2011 / Carambole / Iroko / 106YD54
............
26
Inga Czwalina 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
1689
Nurmi 94  
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Numero Uno / Candillo / 106QJ39
............
27
Thore Stieper 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
440
Catch me 63  
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Castelan / Capitol I / 106NA64
............
28
Jan Meves 
GER
1028
Dynastie D  
HOLST / Other / 2011 / Casall / Indoctro / 105WM18
............
29
Sven Gero Hünicke 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
463
Cedric 83  
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Clarimo / Concerto II / 105VL36
............
30
Marten Forkert 
GER / RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
1734
Pizarro 44  
HANN / Black / 2012 / Perigueux / Cheenook / 106EG22
............
ca. 10 Minuten Pause
31
Harm Wiebusch 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
659
Clouseau 10  
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Contendro I / Pavarotti v.d.Helle / 105WO72
............
32
Marie Flick 
GER / TRV Gut Bohmerhof e.V.
612
Ciro 7  
HOLST / Bay / 2011 / Conlander / / 105LJ91
............
34
Diarmuid Howley 
IRL / TRSG Holstein e.V.
897
Dafina VA  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Casall / Clearway / 106WG19
............
35
Laura Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
1595
MG Lompacco  
W / FWB / B / 2013 / Lopez / Convoi
............
36
Hanna Schreder 
GER / Grenzland RFV Zwiesel e.V.
1654
Nasowas 4  
S / Bay / Db / 2009 / Coronas / Landprinz / 105FJ70
............
37
Lasse Nölting 
GER / RFV Isernhagen
1739
Pollendr  
H / Rhld / Db / 2005 / Polytraum / Corrado I / 103NN99
............
38
Boris Kapp 
GER / RV Sottrum u. Umg.
1989
Sullivan 75  
HANN / Chestnut / 2010 / Stolzenberg / Graf Top / 106LB91
............
39
Chantal Rödel 
GER / RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e.
2113
Voodoo Fire  
W / Hann / Db / 2012 / Now Or Never M / Argentan I / 106HK86
............
40
Lars Bak Andersen 
DEN / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
001
3Q Lord Mydas  
W / OS / B / 2013 / Mylord Carthago / Polydor / 106IM29
............
41
Andreas Ripke 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
561
Chester 376  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Catoo / Landgraf I / 106ZW34
............
42
Hans-Jörn Ottens 
GER / RC Stotel e.V.
1357
Jalanne  
KWPN / Bay / 2014 / Dynamo / Babouche Vh Gehucht Z / 106NB93
............
43
Christian Hess 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
2058
Untouched  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Cartani / 105KU79
............
44
Reiko Takeda 
JPN / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
2151
Monodie H  
OS / Grey / 2006 / Carthago Z / Zeus / 104IE17
............
45
Natalia Stecher 
GER / RTC Ditmarsia e.V.
1147
Fürst Reiner  
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Caretino / Le Grand I / 103XQ87
............
46
Hergen Forkert 
GER / RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
1891
Schiller 9  
HANN / Other / 2011 / Spartacus Tn / Cranach / 105UY61
............
47
Josch Löhden 
GER / RV Zeven
2068
Valienthe DH Z  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2010 / Va-Vite / Lancer II / 105EC34
............
48
Edmond Guntz-Malblanc 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V.
1339
Iris 149  
S / KWPN / Db / 2013 / Kannan / Blueskin II xx
............
49
Alexander Nilsson 
SWE / RV Aller-Weser
1648
Nabran MNM  
S / B / 2010 / / 105HG23
............
50
Pheline Ahlmann 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
2154
Lint  
HOLST / Other / 2011 / Limbus / Carthago / 105DS65
............
51
Hannes Ahlmann 
GER
524
Charleston  
HOLST / Grey / 2013 / Cascadello / Cantus / 106HY65
............
52
Inga Czwalina 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
1802
Quinta 142  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Quick Orion d'Elle / Caretino / 106OS31
............
53
Thore Stieper 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
757
Cool Cat 12  
S / Holst / Db / 2011 / Cassini I / Contender / 106LV72
............
54
Jan Meves 
GER
1433
Lanero 17  
W / Holst / Db / 2013 / Lasino / Cosimo / 106TP01
............
55
Sven Gero Hünicke 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
522
Charissa  
S / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Clarimo / Casall / 105VC59
............
56
Marten Forkert 
GER / RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
1987
Südwind's Sloppy Joe  
H / Hann / B / 2013 / Cyrano de Bergerac / Equest Carnute / 105LR39
............
57
Harm Wiebusch 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
1591
Melypso Blue PS  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Messenger / Centadel / 106YD01
............
58
Marie Flick 
GER / TRV Gut Bohmerhof e.V.
1018
Dsp Charlott  
SATHU / Bay / 2011 / Colestus / Cartani 4 / 106FN69
............
59
Thomas Brandt 
GER
602
Cimberly 19  
S / Bay / Db / 2010 / Con Spirit / Rabino / 105NR49
............
60
Diarmuid Howley 
IRL / TRSG Holstein e.V.
1800
Quinn VA  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Quintago / Landgraf I / 105QH30
............
61
Hans-Jörn Ottens 
GER / RC Stotel e.V.
474
Cenzo Cendo  
W / OS / Schi / 2014 / Coltaire Z / Stakkato / 106YH49
............