OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

16 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 70 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 20:08 Uhr (02.04.2021)
Richter:  Jan Crome-Sperling
Hans-Joachim Giebel
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Sofie Svensson 
SWE / TRSG Holstein e.V.
1290
Hope VA  
S / Holst / Db / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Casall
............
2
Jennifer Fogh Pedersen 
DEN / RV Breitenburg e.V.
2165
Vigo B MagiQ  
W / 2015 /
............
3
Sven Gero Hünicke 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
1404
Kidam  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Kannan / Quidam de Revel
............
4
Thomas Brandt 
GER
133
Benito 209  
H / Rhld / Db / 2015 / Balous Bellini / Lancer II
............
5
Edmond Guntz-Malblanc 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V.
1241
Halina VA  
S / Holst / Db / 2015 / Kannan / Capitol I
............
6
Jörg Naeve 
GER
340
Carlito H  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Comme il faut / Acorado I / 107BW15
............
7
Inga Czwalina 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
1257
Hazel 96  
S / Holst / Db / 2015 / Quick Fire / Landos
............
8
Jan Meves 
GER
2018
Tirana R  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Toulon / Contender
............
9
Nicolai Aldinger 
GER
661
Clover's Top That  
S / ISH / B / 2014 / Clover Brigade / Master Imp xx / 106ZB12
............
10
Geraldine Lüthje 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
1978
Steuberhof's Cassedy  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Contendro I / Raphael
............
11
Jessica Magens 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
731
Conditus 3  
H / Holst / B / 2015 / Cayado / Corrado I
............
12
Jonte Hansen 
GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf
948
Detroit 46  
W / Holst / BSti / 2016 / Dinken / Calido I
............
13
Antonia-Selina Brinkop 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
784
Cordalis 11  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Connor / Cassini II
............
14
Dania Koop 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
964
Diara 35  
S / Holst / F / 2016 / Dinken / Crawford
............
15
Chantal Rödel 
GER / RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e.
710
Come on Doro  
S / OS / Db / 2015 / Clintissimo / Contendro I / 106ZG50
............
16
Carsten Biermann 
GER / RFV Nienburg e. V.
1573
Maddox 49  
H / Hann / Db / 2015 / Messenger / Calido I
............
18
Jens Klöppel 
GER / RV Der Montagsclub
130
Bella-Donna 18  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Balou du Rouet / Calido I
............
19
Oliver Ross 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
1704
Otto de la Roche  
H / Hann / B / 2016 / Orlando / Check In / 107EE87
............
20
Jan-Oliver Tödtmann 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
261
Canablue  
H / OS / Db / 2015 / Cellestial / Balou du Rouet / 106ZG62
............
21
Anna-Lena Kuntzer 
GER / RV Eystrup u. Umg. e.V.
919
Dayali T  
S / Hann / Db / 2014 / Diacontinus / Stakkato
............
22
Antonia Neuburg 
GER / RFV Wunstorf
1135
Frau Peters  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Diarado / Cassini II
............
23
Marc Scheel 
GER / RV Bad Schwartau u.U.
193
Caipirinha HB  
S / Dt.Pf / Db / 2015 / Cascadello II / Capitol III
............
24
Jan Zdeb 
GER / RFV Hamberge e.V.
586
Chop Chop SG  
W / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Crumble / Lombard
............
25
Diarmuid Howley 
IRL / TRSG Holstein e.V.
397
Cascon VA  
H / Holst / B / 2016 / Cascadello I / Cartani
............
26
Miriam Schneider 
GER / RFV Kastanienhof e.V
626
Clara 190  
S / OS / B / 2015 / Clooney / Argentinus / 106UL56
............
29
Nelson Queißer 
GER / Südholsteiner RV Eichengrund e.V.
699
Colina 84  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2015 / Colman / Acorado I / 106SU07
............
30
Lena Glisic 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
1405
Kilroy 13  
H / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Kannan / Casall
............
31
Mirjam Grünwald 
GER / Pony-RCL Volkmarode u. U. e.V.
277
Canorado  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Canoso / Diarado
............
32
Emelie Theuerkauf 
GER / RFV Kl.Schwechten u.Umg. e.V.
411
Cassalido W  
W / OS / B / 2016 / Casalido / Levisonn
............
33
Mikko Piirala 
FIN / Tangstedter RZV e.V
1469
Leo P  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Leovisto / Caretino
............
34
Chris Jürgens 
GER / Reit-und Fahrverein Kunrau e.V.
615
Cissi 5  
S / DSP / Schi / 2015 / Cristallo / Collini
............
35
Monica Thiemann 
SWE / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
704
Colour Haze ET  
W / Hann / R / 2015 / Colman / Balou du Rouet
............
36
Nicolo Gusella 
ITA / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
751
Convinto  
H / Holst / B / 2015 / Corrado I / Parco xx
............
37
Jolie Marie Ader 
GER / Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V.
797
Cornet's Caja  
S / Rhld / B / 2015 / Cornet Session / Satisfaction I
............
38
Julia Plate 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
804
Cornets-Quinn  
W / OS / Db / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Quidam de Revel
............
39
Fabian Clar 
GER / RFV Bodenteich
807
Cornetta SB  
S / Hann / Schi / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Clinton I
............
40
Mathias Noerheden Johansen 
DEN
1543
Lovelli  
W / Holst / R / 2015 / Livello / Calido I
............
ca. 5 Minuten Pause
41
Nadine Wahlers 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
1767
Quantum 25  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Qualito / Escudo I / 107EE85
............
42
Sven Gero Hünicke 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
337
Carlesta  
S / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Casall / Corrado I
............
43
Thomas Brandt 
GER
423
Cassina 92  
S / Westf / Schi / 2015 / Cassone / Capistrano
............
44
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
GER / RV Der Montagsclub
1676
Nintey Nine  
W / OS / B / 2015 / Numero Uno / Simply Spruce Meadows / 107AX73
............
45
Nicolai Aldinger 
GER
2012
The Last of Adam  
W / ISH / B / 2015 / Adam IV / Clover Hill
............
46
Diarmuid Howley 
IRL / TRSG Holstein e.V.
840
Cousin  
H / Holst / Db / 2016 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Cassini I
............
47
Jessica Magens 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
1267
Hera 304  
S / Holst / Db / 2015 / Connor / Cortez I
............
48
Jonte Hansen 
GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf
905
Dalido 8  
H / Holst / B / 2015 / Dinken / Calido I
............
49
Antonia-Selina Brinkop 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
762
Cool Kiss  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Colman / Quintero
............
50
Chantal Rödel 
GER / RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e.
1511
Live Aid  
W / Westf / B / 2015 / Lord Fauntleroy / Pro Ratio
............
51
Jens Klöppel 
GER / RV Der Montagsclub
1876
Santino 169  
H / Hann / B / 2014 / Stolzenberg / Carry Gold
............
52
Edmond Guntz-Malblanc 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V.
1813
Quinton VA  
H / Holst / B / 2015 / Quintago / Clearway
............
53
Antonia von Baath 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
915
Dark Gambler  
W / Hann / Db / 2015 / Diacontinus / Stalypso
............
54
Niklas Horst 
GER / RFV v. Nagel Herbern e.V.
1011
Draulik H  
W / Westf / B / 2016 / Dibadu L / Collin L
............
56
Luisa Westphal 
GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
1249
Harmony 61  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Connor / Contender
............
57
Lena Magens 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
1265
Hello Kitty 11  
S / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Clarimo / Palton xx
............
59
Maria Charlotte Wist 
GER / Kehdinger Reitclub e.V.
1517
Loki Luke  
H / Holst / B / 2015 / Limbus / Ritual
............
60
Katharina Kopp 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
248
Camino 38  
W / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Casall / Cassini I
............
61
Geraldine Lüthje 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
1979
Steuberhof's Closeau  
W / Hann / Db / 2016 / Contendro I / Argentinus
............
62
Dania Koop 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
793
Cornella 5  
S / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Cento
............
63
Carsten Biermann 
GER / RFV Nienburg e. V.
1996
Sunceline  
S / Hann / R / 2015 / Stakkato / Cassini I
............
65
Jan Meves 
GER
396
Cascon Blue  
W / OS / Schi / 2015 / Cascadello I / Chacco-Blue
............
66
Oliver Ross 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
790
Corminta 4  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Cormint / Escudo I / 107EE88
............
67
Jan-Oliver Tödtmann 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
1917
Shoja  
W / OS / B / 2015 / Stakkato / Cassini I
............
68
Anna-Lena Kuntzer 
GER / RV Eystrup u. Umg. e.V.
056
Anny CS  
S / Holst / Db / 2015 / Adagio de Talma / Conway II
............
69
Antonia Neuburg 
GER / RFV Wunstorf
727
Con-Tiki  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Colman / Numero Uno
............
70
Marc Scheel 
GER / RV Bad Schwartau u.U.
209
Calida HB  
S / Dt.Pf / Db / 2015 / Cascadello II / Capitol III
............
71
Jan Zdeb 
GER / RFV Hamberge e.V.
1806
Quintana de Chanel  
S / Rhld / B / 2016 / Quick Star IV CH / Lancer III
............
73
Claudia Wähling 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
1125
For Carsten  
H / Holst / B / 2016 / For Pleasure / Cannavaros
............
74
Sven Gero Hünicke 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
1274
High Level 6  
S / Holst / F / 2015 / Livello / King Milford xx
............
75
Thomas Brandt 
GER
796
Cornet Deluxe  
H / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Cosido
............
76
Nicolai Aldinger 
GER
858
Crosby 48  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Cascadello I / Hosco
............
77
Edmond Guntz-Malblanc 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V.
806
Cornetta Blue PH  
S / Z.Rpf / R / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Mr. Blue
............