OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

18 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 21 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 10:38 Uhr (03.04.2021)
Richter:  Jan Crome-Sperling
Heiner Messing
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Thomas Brandt 
GER
796
Cornet Deluxe  
H / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Cosido
............
2
Antonia-Selina Brinkop 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
191
Caillan  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Casall / Carry
............
3
Harm Lahde 
GER
432
Castilliano SR  
H / Old / Db / 2015 / Cascadello I / Contendro I
............
4
Dania Koop 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
2088
Verona E  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Colman
............
5
Thilo Schulz 
GER / RFV Clenze e.V.
365
Caruso 614  
W / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Cellestial / Quantum
............
6
Claudia Wähling 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
1566
Lyandro  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Lyjanero / Quarz
............
7
Neale Martorell 
GER / RV Wägerhof von 1980
1804
Quintana 101  
S / OS / Db / 2015 / Quaid I / Landor S
............
8
Carsten Biermann 
GER / RFV Nienburg e. V.
1996
Sunceline  
S / Hann / R / 2015 / Stakkato / Cassini I
............
9
Ragna Thiesen 
GER / RC Damp e.V.
384
Cascado 15  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Cascadello I / Caretino
............
10
Nicolo Gusella 
ITA / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
751
Convinto  
H / Holst / B / 2015 / Corrado I / Parco xx
............
11
Mikko Mäentausta 
FIN / RV Sandbostel
760
Cool Frau LA  
S / Hann / F / 2015 / Colman / Fighting Alpha / 107EC19
............
12
Jolie Marie Ader 
GER / Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V.
797
Cornet's Caja  
S / Rhld / B / 2015 / Cornet Session / Satisfaction I
............
13
Christin Wascher 
GER / RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V.
921
Debby T  
S / OS / B / 2015 / De Quidam / Chalan
............
14
Elisa Marlene von Hacht 
GER / RFV Vierlanden e.V.
1258
Heart of Candid  
S / DWB / B / 2014 / Heartbeat / Con Capitol
............
15
Maria Charlotte Wist 
GER / Kehdinger Reitclub e.V.
1517
Loki Luke  
H / Holst / B / 2015 / Limbus / Ritual
............
16
Antonia-Selina Brinkop 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
1281
Historia R  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Crunch / Calato
............
17
Harm Lahde 
GER
934
Delta Air  
S / Rhld / F / 2015 / Darshan / Carry Gold
............
18
Dania Koop 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
975
Dieter K 3  
W / OS / B / 2015 / Diarado's Boy / Le Tot de Semilly
............
19
Thilo Schulz 
GER / RFV Clenze e.V.
028
Albertino Zwo  
H / Hann / B / 2014 / Asti's Amsterdam / Latouro
............
20
Claudia Wähling 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
1530
Lord Kobi  
W / Holst / Db / 2015 / Leovisto / L-Vainqueur
............
21
Thomas Brandt 
GER
050
Ampaya vd Leuba  
S / OS / F / 2014 / Cellestial / Chacco-Blue / 106YF18
............