OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

21 Springprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 74 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 18:05 Uhr (03.04.2021)
Richter:  Jan Crome-Sperling
Dieter Rippe
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Silke Lehmann 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
202
Calahary 2  
S / OS / B / 2012 / Calmando / Quality / 105ZL21
............
2
Pia Gerding 
GER / RFV Pennigbüttel
317
Care For Life  
HOLST / Bay / 2013 / Centurion / Alcatraz / 106QO13
............
3
Marie-Luise Dührkop 
GER / RV Schneverdingen
1225
Grey Silk 8  
H / Hann / Schi / 2012 / Grey Top / Laptop / 105UB60
............
4
Sophie von Werner 
POL / RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V.
145
Bink  
KWPN / Chestnut / 2006 / Ginus / Julio Mariner / 105IA31
............
5
Georg Friedrich Rixen 
GER / RSG Groß Buchwald
213
California's Rapsody  
S / Holst / B / 2001 / Calato / Leandro
............
6
Jasmin Milnickel 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
292
Caprinello  
HANN / Grey / 2010 / Cassini II / Markus Deak Xx / 105DN20
............
7
Anne Hasselmann 
GER / RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
643
Clearlight  
W / Holst / 2008 / Clarimo / Acorado I
............
8
Carsten Schirmacher 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
817
Corvo 5  
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Cloney / Advocat
............
9
Franca Clementine Kröly 
GER / RFV Isernhagen
902
Daily Surprise 4  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Catoki / Monsum / 107BL23
............
10
Anik Zeller 
GER / RV Sottrum u. Umg.
1158
Galathea 22  
S / Hann / Db / 2014 / Grey Top / Valentino
............
11
Tommy Matthies 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
1446
Laura 515  
S / Rhld / B / 2015 / Landfein / Cento
............
12
Jona Lenja Korries 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
1565
Luzys Livius  
W / Holst / B / 2002 / Lican / Falkner / 102MT55
............
13
Charlie Yu-Cheng Liu 
TPE / RV Aller-Weser
1762
Quando Vengo  
W / Holst / F / 2012 / Quadros / Come On / 106IH47
............
14
Sophia Geistlinger 
GER / RV Beestwind e.V.
109
Baloua  
S / Old / Df / 2010 / Balou du Rouet / Inclusive / 105IX10
............
15
Melanie Saxe 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
169
Butts Leonardo R  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2008 / Buddenbrock / Star Regent xx / 103VK34
............
16
Kim-Sarah Haupt 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
327
Cariorca  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Canturo / Acobat II / 105FZ97
............
17
Kristina Siemons 
GER / RC. St. Georg zu Bremen e.V.
333
Carla 198  
S / Hann / F / 2012 / Concetto / Goethe
............
19
Aurelius Zand 
GER / RFV Thönse
421
Cassidro Zd  
HANN / Grey / 2009 / Cassini II / Drosselklang II / 104SJ11
............
20
Amelie Baumgart 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
532
Charly Brown 349  
H / Hann / B / 2014 / Canstakko / Granulit
............
21
Jolie Marie Ader 
GER / Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V.
687
Coeur de la Lune 3  
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Corrado I / Coriander
............
22
Ronja Eskildsen 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
767
Cooper 197  
H / Holst / Db / 2012 / Cormint / Corrado I
............
23
Annelene Witt 
GER / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
878
Cunterbunte  
S / Hann / Df / 2010 / Cassini II / Garibaldi II / 105YT79
............
24
Katharina Hoppe 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
888
Cyrijel  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Count Grannus / Ramires
............
25
Antonia Luise Wollenhaupt 
GER / RFV Kirchwärder v.1926 e.V.
918
Dauntless 6  
S / BWP / F / 2012 / Diamant de Semilly / Heartbreaker / 106PJ06
............
26
Julius Zand 
GER / RFV Thönse
981
Diquito  
W / Hann / Df / 2014 / Diamant de Semilly / Quidam de Revel
............
27
Anna Luisa Stoedter 
GER / RFV Dannenberg
1084
Falina 36  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Cormint / Caretino
............
28
Nina Frenkel 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
1093
FBW Abrisca  
S / Württ / B / 2005 / Aralimbo / Coleo / 103GZ22
............
29
Lena Okur 
TUR / RG Schillerslage e.V.
1131
Forever 158  
W / KWPN / B / 2010 / Whitesnake / Oklund / 104PK37
............
30
Lisa Wagner 
GER / RFV Schwarzenbek u.U.e.V.
1167
Georgia R  
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2014 / Cayado / Cormint
............
31
Alina Kathleen Strehl 
GER / RV Sottrum u. Umg.
1417
L'avion 5  
W / Old / B / 2011 / Lordanos / It's Me du Mesnil
............
32
Vincent Jolk 
GER / RCL Rotenburg
1434
Lanzelot 136  
W / OS / Schwb / 2012 / Last Man's Hope / Raphael / 106WN35
............
33
Michael Wagner 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
1436
Lapalu 5  
H / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Legolas / Lancer II
............
34
Jasmin Martens 
GER / RFV Meckelfeld u. Umg. v. 1921 e.V.
1471
Leonardo 928  
H / Hann / B / 2012 / Levisonn / Graf Grannus
............
ca. 5 Minuten Pause
35
Silke Lehmann 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
1293
Hotsch 2  
WESTF / Grey / 2013 / Hermes De Lux / Cayetano L / 106NM22
............
36
Pia Gerding 
GER / RFV Pennigbüttel
1382
Kannada du Chateau  
S / Hann / Db / 2014 / Kannan / Graf Lehndorff / 107ED58
............
37
Marie-Luise Dührkop 
GER / RV Schneverdingen
1723
Peter Pan 155  
H / KWPN / B / 2004 / Potsdam / Hinault / 103JC36
............
38
Georg Friedrich Rixen 
GER / RSG Groß Buchwald
287
Capero  
W / Lit.W / Schi / 2012 / Capiros-Star / Litas-Star / 106LZ82
............
40
Laura Weber 
GER / RSG Eschede
1539
Lorenzetti  
OS / Bay / 2005 / Ludwig Von Bayern / Lordanos / 103AX83
............
41
Anja Bucklitsch 
GER / RV Sottrum u. Umg.
1562
Lüttje Deern 4  
S / Hann / F / 2011 / Lamberk / For Joy / 106YT77
............
42
Marit Gieseke 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
1602
Mio Magico 2  
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Mighty Magic / Espri
............
43
Isalie Baumgart 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
1687
Nugget  
Chestnut / 2008 / Nikidam Du Chateau / / 104SX32
............
44
Emilia Borowski 
GER / Hubertus RV Bremen e.V.
1709
Palm Beach 31  
HANN / Chestnut / 2008 / Perigueux / Conteur / 104JQ08
............
45
Thomas Miesner 
GER / RFRV Scheeßel
1714
Paparazzi P  
W / Hann / F / 2007 / Perigueux / Quasi Roi
............
46
Stella Werner 
GER / Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e
1751
Qi Gong 3  
W / Old / B / 2008 / Quintender / Walldorf I
............
47
Anabel Baumgart 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
1783
Quel Mourat  
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Quiwi Dream / Lerano
............
48
Norbert Scheele Dr. 
GER / RV Steinbrink-Nordel-Essern e. V.
1839
Risotto 4  
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Royaldik / Chasseur I
............
49
Henriette Jacoby 
GER / RV Bispingen e.V.
1848
Rote Zora 10  
S / Westf / F / 2011 / Clinton II / Cento
............
50
Lykke-Hele Hoffmann 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
1875
Sanouk R  
OS / Chestnut / 2012 / Sandro Boy / Naheed / 106QN91
............
51
Lina Eilrich 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Reitstall Weiß
1947
Spartina  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Spartacus / Caretino / 106FH26
............
52
Louisa Meyer 
GER / Bremer RC e.V.
1958
Stakakini  
HANN / Bay / 2011 / Stanley / / 105SL87
............
53
Nele Ilona Finken 
GER / RV Scharmbeckstotel
1992
Sun de Revel  
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Stolzenberg / Quidam de Revel / 107ED93
............
54
Lisa Maria Funke 
GER / RV Visbek e.V.
2015
Ticenta  
OS / Bay / 2012 / Toulouse / Lordanos / 106FM76
............
55
Caroline Spatny 
GER / RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V.
2130
Zara 102  
S / Old / B / 2007 / Zatinus / Noble Roi xx / 104PO08
............
56
Fabian Stöckmann 
GER / RV Sottrum u. Umg.
006
Abby 56  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Cartani / Calato
............
57
Julius Meyer 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
014
Action Break  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Action-Breaker / Stakkato / 106GW44
............
58
Peter Buhr Dr. 
GER / RV Bispingen e.V.
016
Action Lady 10  
S / Westf / Db / 2011 / Action-Pezi / Pessoa VDL
............
59
Nicole Claus 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
045
Amara 61  
S / DSP / B / 2010 / Askido / Nobeltõnzer / 106XB32
............
60
Celine Charlott Schröder 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
073
Askari's Asterix  
W / Hann / Schi / 2009 / Askari / Don Juan
............
61
Sophie von Werner 
POL / RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V.
1658
Nero de Puuvil Z  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2012 / Nerrado / Latano I / 106QQ47
............
62
Jasmin Milnickel 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
1235
Gustav Be  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Graf Top / Lanthan / 106XF33
............
63
Anne Hasselmann 
GER / RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
2094
Vidal 5  
W / Hann / Db / 2009 / Valentino / Pablo
............
64
Carsten Schirmacher 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
1503
Liquer o.k.  
W / DSP / B / 2008 / Lancelot Quainton / Aletto
............
65
Anik Zeller 
GER / RV Sottrum u. Umg.
1623
Monsieur Bombero  
W / DSP / Db / 2015 / Balou du Rouet / Cash and Carry
............
66
Tommy Matthies 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
1975
Stella 1121  
S / Hann / F / 2015 / Stolzenberg / Dirano
............
67
Jona Lenja Korries 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
1754
Quadros SR  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Quadros / Contender / 107DI43
............
68
Charlie Yu-Cheng Liu 
TPE / RV Aller-Weser
1771
Quatja  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Quiwi Dream / Acord II / 106Nt77
............
69
Silke Lehmann 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
1809
Quintessa 28  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Quintender / Ginsberg / 106PD20
............
70
Pia Gerding 
GER / RFV Pennigbüttel
1485
Lex Largo  
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Lex Lugar / Watzmann / 106WH58
............
71
Marie-Luise Dührkop 
GER / RV Schneverdingen
1959
Stakkadero 2  
H / Hann / Db / 2008 / Stalypso / Espri / 104KM10
............
72
Antonia Fulst 
GER / Verein f. Vielseitigkeitsreiterei e
1100
Fernet 61  
W / DR / Schwb / 2008 / For Kids Only / Top Dominus / 105HR67
............
73
Vivien Hasenklever 
GER / Verdener Schleppjagd-RV
1373
Just Forever WE  
W / DR / Schi / 2006 / Just do it / Feuerdorn
............
74
Melina Hasenklever 
GER / Verdener Schleppjagd-RV
1971
Steendiek's Most Wanted  
W / DR / F / 2008 / Mad Max / FS Golden Highlight
............
75
Philipp Quast 
GER / RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V.
2123
Witt Terra  
S / Conne / Schi / 2004 / Lancaster / Tulira Nimble Dick
............
76
Franca Clementine Kröly 
GER / RFV Isernhagen
1388
Karim Van Orchid S  
Chestnut / 2009 / Kanshebber / Kantje S Ronaldo / 104QA24
............