OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

22 Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.L

Startliste: 43 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 09:29 Uhr (04.04.2021)
Richter:  Jan Crome-Sperling
Heiner Messing
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Fenja Kühlcke 
GER / Hadler RC Altenbruch
1461
Leabell  
S / Hann / Schi / 2011 / Levisonn / Granulit
............
2
Nele Merrit Rode 
GER / RV Holte-Langeln e. V.
1549
Lucardo 17  
W / Old / B / 2010 / Lordanos / Landadel
............
3
Silke Lehmann 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
1809
Quintessa 28  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Quintender / Ginsberg / 106PD20
............
4
Anne Hasselmann 
GER / RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
2094
Vidal 5  
W / Hann / Db / 2009 / Valentino / Pablo
............
5
Moritz Sponagel Dr. 
GER / RFV Auetal
173
C'est La Vie 94  
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Cloney / Markus Deak xx / 105IA75
............
6
Peter Carini 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
230
Calistro 27  
W / Hann / Schi / 2010 / Cassus / Prestige Pilot / 105UW62
............
7
Pauline Huber 
GER / RV St. Jürgen u.U.
765
Cooper 175  
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Canstakko / Argentan I
............
8
Magnus Bäte 
GER / RFV Wunstorf
795
Cornelly 2  
W / Rhld / DbkaS / 2013 / Cornado II / Embassy I
............
9
Sarah Vick 
GER / PSG Deichhof Tespe e.V.
924
Deichhof's Clärchen  
S / Hann / Db / 2010 / Clintord I / Raphael
............
10
Laura Weber 
GER / RSG Eschede
1539
Lorenzetti  
OS / Bay / 2005 / Ludwig Von Bayern / Lordanos / 103AX83
............
11
Friedrich Quast 
GER / RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V.
1551
Ludwig van Aachen  
W / Slo.Wb / B / 2012 / Ludwig von Bayern / Aljano / 105RB19
............
12
Claas-Philipp Eckhardt 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
1564
Lux Limelight  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Lux / Absatz
............
13
Olaf Herold 
GER / RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
1571
Mackmyra  
OS / Bay / 2012 / Mylord Carthago / Pilot / 106HD97
............
14
Amber Paulsen 
GER / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
1716
Payback 7  
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Potential / Pit I / 105CW77
............
15
Mathies Rüder 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
1760
Qualvino  
W / Old / B / 2009 / Quattro B / Landadel / 105OO85
............
16
Emilia Haase 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
1847
Rollercoaster 2  
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Larimar / Calypso I / 105TU19
............
17
Karin Kubitschek 
AUT / RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V.
1869
San Classica  
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Sandro Boy / Classiker / 105QU78
............
18
Gabriele Hecht 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
1934
Sjinto  
H / Z.Rpf / Db / 2006 / Sjapoo / Mr. Blue / 103LR39
............
19
Nina Molzahn 
GER / RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
1985
Stromberg 21  
W / Hann / Db / 2013 / Stolzenberg / Antaeus
............
20
Liesa Marie Rüder 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
2059
Upsala 25  
S / Holst / B / 2004 / Quite Capitol / Caretino / 103RI42
............
21
Freya Sophie Langhans 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
142
Billi Jean 3  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Cheetano / Lacros / 105KF11
............
22
Hedda Bartels 
GER / RFV Cremlingen u.U. e.V.
154
Bon-Bon 3  
S / Bay / B / 2010 / Stakkatol / Quite Capitol
............
23
Frank Schewski 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
183
Cacadu Boy  
W / Württ / Df / 2007 / Chintan / Rhodos / 103FJ34
............
24
Jasmin Martens 
GER / RFV Meckelfeld u. Umg. v. 1921 e.V.
1471
Leonardo 928  
H / Hann / B / 2012 / Levisonn / Graf Grannus
............
25
Malte Lauck 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
2169
Cayman R  
W / 2010 /
............
26
Anna Poppe 
GER / RV Leichttrab Geestenseth u.U. e.V.
502
Champ of Classic  
W / Hann / Df / 2004 / Charon / De Niro / 106JN25
............
27
Frederik Geue 
GER / Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V
733
Confiance 4  
W / Old / Db / 2008 / Contendro I / Ladinos / 104GH33
............
28
Hannah Charlotte Gnädig 
GER / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
801
Cornet's Fleur de Sel  
S / OS / Schi / 2010 / Cornet's Stern / I Need You
............
29
Jolie Marie Ader 
GER / Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V.
687
Coeur de la Lune 3  
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Corrado I / Coriander
............
30
Annelene Witt 
GER / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
878
Cunterbunte  
S / Hann / Df / 2010 / Cassini II / Garibaldi II / 105YT79
............
31
Habib Treca 
FRA / RFV Auetal
943
Desperado van D'Hoeve  
H / KWPN / B / 2008 / Indorado / Silverstone
............
32
Kristoff Braunert 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
1041
Elea 20  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Lenett / Cormint / 106PX98
............
33
Sven Thölke 
GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.
1079
Fabella 26  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Corrado I / Carpaccio
............
34
Philipp Quast 
GER / RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V.
1114
Fireball 36  
PZHK (SP) / Chestnut / 2010 / Colox Cup / Revel / 105AM62
............
35
Fenja Kühlcke 
GER / Hadler RC Altenbruch
1163
Garciaparra G  
S / SWB / F / 2012 / Vivaldi K / Jus de Pomme
............
36
Nele Merrit Rode 
GER / RV Holte-Langeln e. V.
671
Coco Caccio  
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2006 / Coco Maurice / Cheenook
............
37
Silke Lehmann 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
202
Calahary 2  
S / OS / B / 2012 / Calmando / Quality / 105ZL21
............
38
Anne Hasselmann 
GER / RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
643
Clearlight  
W / Holst / 2008 / Clarimo / Acorado I
............
39
Peter Carini 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
1183
Gino 633  
W / Hann / Schi / 2012 / Grey Top / Prestige Pilot / 106FM69
............
40
Moritz Sponagel Dr. 
GER / RFV Auetal
691
Coin Toss  
W / Old / B / 2007 / Casall / Alkalde xx / 104TL49
............
41
Pauline Huber 
GER / RV St. Jürgen u.U.
1108
Fine Collina  
S / Old / B / 2014 / Collado / Landsieger I
............
42
Magnus Bäte 
GER / RFV Wunstorf
1130
For Vegas  
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Forsyth / Lavall I
............
43
Sarah Vick 
GER / PSG Deichhof Tespe e.V.
930
Deichhof`s Django  
H / Hann / Db / 2013 / Diarado / Donnerhall
............