OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

23 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 46 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 11:20 Uhr (04.04.2021)
Richter:  Jan Crome-Sperling
Dieter Rippe
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Hedda Roggenbuck 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
076
Asti 93  
S / Hann / B / 2003 / As di Villagana / Lorenz / 106WH43
............
2
Nicole Philipp 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
298
Captain Cool 13  
W / Hann / F / 2014 / Chacco Gold / Granturo / 106XG19
............
3
Frank Martin 
GER / RV Der Montagsclub
545
Checki Chan B  
W / OS / F / 2012 / Check In / Zeus (Nurzeus)
............
4
Mathies Rüder 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
567
Chicago M  
W / Holst / Hlb / 2009 / Clarimo / Casall / 105BT32
............
5
Tommy Matthies 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
657
Clooney 91  
W / OS / Db / 2005 / Clooney / Cabri du Hequet
............
6
Anna Schmidinger 
AUT / RFV Stade e.V.
720
Comtess Ratina S  
S / OS / B / 2008 / Casiro I / Rabiat Z
............
7
Magnus Bäte 
GER / RFV Wunstorf
743
Contalia  
HANN / Other / 2009 / Contagio / / 105SN11
............
8
Pauline Huber 
GER / RV St. Jürgen u.U.
765
Cooper 175  
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Canstakko / Argentan I
............
9
Sarah Vick 
GER / PSG Deichhof Tespe e.V.
924
Deichhof's Clärchen  
S / Hann / Db / 2010 / Clintord I / Raphael
............
10
Sabrina Altemark 
GER / Sport- u. TherapieRV Braunschweig e
756
Cool Boy 27  
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Canstakko / Glockenklang
............
11
Anne Hasselmann 
GER / RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
2094
Vidal 5  
W / Hann / Db / 2009 / Valentino / Pablo
............
12
Annkathrin Heydenreich 
GER / RFV Isernhagen
023
African Princess  
OS / Bay / 2012 / D'inzeo 6 / Acadius / 106NP07
............
13
Gabriele Hecht 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
063
Ari 59  
W / DSP / B / 2006 / Askari / For Pleasure / 103RQ46
............
14
Hedda Bartels 
GER / RFV Cremlingen u.U. e.V.
1715
Paulina 45  
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Perigueux / Stakkato
............
15
Frank Schewski 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
183
Cacadu Boy  
W / Württ / Df / 2007 / Chintan / Rhodos / 103FJ34
............
16
Marc Scheel 
GER / RV Bad Schwartau u.U.
275
Canetti 10  
W / Holst / Db / 2008 / Caretino / Contender / 105BO90
............
17
Tobias Karrasch 
GER / Harburger RV 1925 e.V.
487
Chacco Sadayakko San  
S / OS / B / 2007 / Chacco-Blue / Baloubet du Rouet / 106FR56
............
18
Svenja Breiter 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
541
Chauffeur-Heinrich  
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Catoki / Linaro / 104GO32
............
19
Andreas Theurer 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
648
Cleveland 34  
W / Holst / F / 2013 / Cascadello I / Alasca / 106WO25
............
20
Frederik Geue 
GER / Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V
733
Confiance 4  
W / Old / Db / 2008 / Contendro I / Ladinos / 104GH33
............
21
Hellen Josephine Hagge 
GER / RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg
860
Cross My Way  
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Casall / Quinar / 106WH25
............
22
Vivien Böge 
GER / Ring-,Reit-u.Fahrverein Österdörfer
936
Deluxe 28  
S / Holst / F / 2011 / Casall / Contender / 105WK37
............
23
Sven Thölke 
GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.
1097
Feldgoldcrunchy  
S / OS / Db / 2012 / Clearway / Quintender / 106DX16
............
24
Peter Carini 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
1183
Gino 633  
W / Hann / Schi / 2012 / Grey Top / Prestige Pilot / 106FM69
............
25
Hedda Roggenbuck 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
451
Catwick  
WESTF / Grey / 2008 / Cornado Nrw / Gralshüter / 105GD25
............
26
Hanna Schreyer 
GER / RV Zeven
1187
Gitania 16  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2014 / Cormint / Caletto I / 107AU94
............
27
Michael Wagner 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
1436
Lapalu 5  
H / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Legolas / Lancer II
............
28
Petra Rüder 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
1443
Latigo 18  
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Lasino / Contender / 103YO46
............
29
Fenja Kühlcke 
GER / Hadler RC Altenbruch
1461
Leabell  
S / Hann / Schi / 2011 / Levisonn / Granulit
............
30
Sophia Egbert 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
1523
Lookout 2  
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Le Primeur / Polydor / 105KZ31
............
31
Friedrich Quast 
GER / RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V.
1551
Ludwig van Aachen  
W / Slo.Wb / B / 2012 / Ludwig von Bayern / Aljano / 105RB19
............
32
Amber Paulsen 
GER / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
1716
Payback 7  
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Potential / Pit I / 105CW77
............
33
Emilia Haase 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
1847
Rollercoaster 2  
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Larimar / Calypso I / 105TU19
............
34
Karin Kubitschek 
AUT / RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V.
1869
San Classica  
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Sandro Boy / Classiker / 105QU78
............
35
Nina Molzahn 
GER / RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
1985
Stromberg 21  
W / Hann / Db / 2013 / Stolzenberg / Antaeus
............
36
Kristoff Braunert 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
2053
Unity B  
S / Holst / Schi / 2004 / Chambertin / Capitol I / 105CC39
............
37
Liesa Marie Rüder 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
2059
Upsala 25  
S / Holst / B / 2004 / Quite Capitol / Caretino / 103RI42
............
38
Lucas Brandt 
GER / RSG Winsen/Aller
429
Castello 188  
W / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Cassini I / Cantus / 104DI70
............
39
Malte Lauck 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
2169
Cayman R  
W / 2010 /
............
40
Nicole Philipp 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
1058
Escalido 4  
W / Hann / Schi / 2006 / Escudo I / Calido I / 106XG18
............
41
Frank Martin 
GER / RV Der Montagsclub
1228
Greys Girl  
S / Hann / Db / 2013 / Grey Top / Rabino / 106GY15
............
42
Mathies Rüder 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
1126
For Freedom EKT  
H / Holst / Db / 2012 / For Fashion (Anklahoma VDL) / Carthago / 106JV11
............
43
Tommy Matthies 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
1466
Lennie 9  
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Lex Lugar / Kolibris As
............
44
Anna Schmidinger 
AUT / RFV Stade e.V.
1432
Landfürstin S  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Landor S / Cashman / 106CW31
............
45
Magnus Bäte 
GER / RFV Wunstorf
795
Cornelly 2  
W / Rhld / DbkaS / 2013 / Cornado II / Embassy I
............
46
Pauline Huber 
GER / RV St. Jürgen u.U.
1108
Fine Collina  
S / Old / B / 2014 / Collado / Landsieger I
............