OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

24 Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.M*

Startliste: 51 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 13:49 Uhr (04.04.2021)
Richter:  Christian Schlicht
Heiner Messing
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Vivien Böge 
GER / Ring-,Reit-u.Fahrverein Österdörfer
1282
HL-Greenheart  
H / Holst / B / 2005 / Dollar Du Murier / Calando I / 106GA34
............
2
Lisa Naujok 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
2091
Victoria 109  
S / DSP / B / 2011 / Van Helsing / Calido I / 106SL18
............
3
Anna Schmidinger 
AUT / RFV Stade e.V.
1432
Landfürstin S  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Landor S / Cashman / 106CW31
............
4
Tommy Matthies 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
1466
Lennie 9  
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Lex Lugar / Kolibris As
............
5
Nele Merrit Rode 
GER / RV Holte-Langeln e. V.
1549
Lucardo 17  
W / Old / B / 2010 / Lordanos / Landadel
............
6
Hedda Roggenbuck 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
076
Asti 93  
S / Hann / B / 2003 / As di Villagana / Lorenz / 106WH43
............
7
Marie Flick 
GER / TRV Gut Bohmerhof e.V.
234
Call Me Clara  
HOLST / Bay / 2008 / Colman / Cascavelle / 104MO67
............
8
Nicole Philipp 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
298
Captain Cool 13  
W / Hann / F / 2014 / Chacco Gold / Granturo / 106XG19
............
9
Mathies Rüder 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
567
Chicago M  
W / Holst / Hlb / 2009 / Clarimo / Casall / 105BT32
............
10
Andreas Theurer 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
648
Cleveland 34  
W / Holst / F / 2013 / Cascadello I / Alasca / 106WO25
............
11
Michael Wagner 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
1436
Lapalu 5  
H / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Legolas / Lancer II
............
12
Petra Rüder 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
1443
Latigo 18  
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Lasino / Contender / 103YO46
............
14
Sven Thölke 
GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.
1520
Longdrink 5  
S / Old / B / 2010 / Light On / Lenardo
............
15
Marit Gieseke 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
1602
Mio Magico 2  
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Mighty Magic / Espri
............
16
Marc Scheel 
GER / RV Bad Schwartau u.U.
1808
Quintero Grande 3  
W / Holst / Db / 2006 / Quintero / Contender / 104DL22
............
17
Frederik Schmitz 
GER / RFV Mandelsloh u.U. e.V.
2005
Sydney Pj  
HANN / Bay / 2008 / Stakkato / El Bundy / 105BL53
............
18
Kristoff Braunert 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
2053
Unity B  
S / Holst / Schi / 2004 / Chambertin / Capitol I / 105CC39
............
19
Liesa Marie Rüder 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
2059
Upsala 25  
S / Holst / B / 2004 / Quite Capitol / Caretino / 103RI42
............
20
Annkathrin Heydenreich 
GER / RFV Isernhagen
023
African Princess  
OS / Bay / 2012 / D'inzeo 6 / Acadius / 106NP07
............
21
Marcel Schareina 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
320
Carello 17  
W / OS / B / 2013 / Cellestial / Caretello B
............
22
Anna Julie Schmidt 
GER / RSV Groß Steinrade e.V.
419
Cassia 24  
S / Hann / R / 2010 / Calido I / Equest Carnute / 106TJ72
............
23
Lucas Brandt 
GER / RSG Winsen/Aller
429
Castello 188  
W / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Cassini I / Cantus / 104DI70
............
24
Vivien Böge 
GER / Ring-,Reit-u.Fahrverein Österdörfer
616
Cita 48  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Clearway / Lord Calando / 105UV44
............
25
Lisa Naujok 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
1168
Geppathie  
S / DSP / B / 2010 / Gepsom / Cancoon (Cocoon) / 105WQ56
............
26
Anna Braunert 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
097
Baccara 181  
S / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Carrico / Cor de la Bryere / 105CH10
............
27
Darius Zand 
GER / RV Hardenberg e. V.
438
Catano 33  
HOLST / Bay / 2012 / Catoki / / 106QL93
............
28
Lissa-Sophie Breuer 
GER / RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
446
Catmo  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2012 / Cormint / Catoki
............
29
Julius Meyer 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
490
Chaccolina  
HANN / Other / 2007 / Chacco-blue / Stakkato / 104KZ79
............
30
Hanna Schreyer 
GER / RV Zeven
1187
Gitania 16  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2014 / Cormint / Caletto I / 107AU94
............
31
Anna Poppe 
GER / RV Leichttrab Geestenseth u.U. e.V.
502
Champ of Classic  
W / Hann / Df / 2004 / Charon / De Niro / 106JN25
............
32
Alicia Heise 
GER / RFV Brockhöfe
505
Champero  
W / DSP / B / 2008 / Chambertin / Raphael / 107EH24
............
33
Kiara-Malin Herold 
GER / RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
520
Chaqulopi Crazy Man  
H / Hann / B / 2014 / Chaman / Quaid I
............
34
Svenja Breiter 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
541
Chauffeur-Heinrich  
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Catoki / Linaro / 104GO32
............
35
Hendrik Greve 
GER / RFV Gadebusch e.V.
617
Citizan Kane  
HOLST / Grey / 2010 / Cassito / Capitol I / 105VP71
............
36
Magnus Bäte 
GER / RFV Wunstorf
743
Contalia  
HANN / Other / 2009 / Contagio / / 105SN11
............
37
Hellen Josephine Hagge 
GER / RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg
860
Cross My Way  
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Casall / Quinar / 106WH25
............
38
Freya Sophie Langhans 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
885
Curt 12  
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Cassiano / Cantus / 106AV98
............
39
Konstanze Wachholtz 
GER / RV Zeven
887
Cyprina 3  
HANN / Chestnut / 2009 / Chacco-blue / Saint Cloud / 105GX85
............
40
Ina Reimers 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
994
Dollana  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Caretino / Cassini I
............
41
Hedda Bartels 
GER / RFV Cremlingen u.U. e.V.
1715
Paulina 45  
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Perigueux / Stakkato
............
42
Anna Schmidinger 
AUT / RFV Stade e.V.
720
Comtess Ratina S  
S / OS / B / 2008 / Casiro I / Rabiat Z
............
43
Tommy Matthies 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
657
Clooney 91  
W / OS / Db / 2005 / Clooney / Cabri du Hequet
............
44
Nele Merrit Rode 
GER / RV Holte-Langeln e. V.
671
Coco Caccio  
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2006 / Coco Maurice / Cheenook
............
45
Hedda Roggenbuck 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
451
Catwick  
WESTF / Grey / 2008 / Cornado Nrw / Gralshüter / 105GD25
............
46
Marie Flick 
GER / TRV Gut Bohmerhof e.V.
565
Chica 162  
S / OS / Db / 2008 / Contendro I / Quick Star / 104GI68
............
47
Nicole Philipp 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
1058
Escalido 4  
W / Hann / Schi / 2006 / Escudo I / Calido I / 106XG18
............
48
Mathies Rüder 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
1126
For Freedom EKT  
H / Holst / Db / 2012 / For Fashion (Anklahoma VDL) / Carthago / 106JV11
............
49
Andreas Theurer 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
830
Coulthard 17  
HOLST / Grey / 2012 / Colman / Caretino 2 / 105QU67
............
50
Anna Braunert 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
105
Ballerina 298  
S / Holst / F / 2009 / Colman / Loutano / 105JU87
............
51
Vivien Böge 
GER / Ring-,Reit-u.Fahrverein Österdörfer
936
Deluxe 28  
S / Holst / F / 2011 / Casall / Contender / 105WK37
............
52
Lisa Naujok 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
1220
Great Princess  
S / DSP / F / 2012 / Gepsom / Chap / 106NJ53
............