OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

28 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A*

Startliste: 29 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 13:14 Uhr (04.04.2021)
Richter:  Jan Crome-Sperling
Hans-Joachim Giebel
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Chantal Rödel 
GER / RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e.
2065
Valencia 115  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Vancouver d'Auvray / Canturo
............
2
Hedda Bartels 
GER / RFV Cremlingen u.U. e.V.
518
Chaplin 131  
W / Hann / Db / 2017 / Carridam / Graf Grannus
............
3
Annkatrin Knapp 
GER / RV Der Montagsclub
2103
Violine 20  
S / Hann / F / 2016 / Vesuv / Lordanos
............
4
Andrea Hartlef 
GER / RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
1914
Shawny the Sheepy  
W / Hann / Df / 2015 / Stolzenberg / Chambertin
............
5
Julia Kanjahn 
GER / Waldreitschule e.V. Dötlingen
580
Chloé Lou  
S / Holst / F / 2015 / Chaman / Esteban xx
............
6
Anna-Elisa Tofall 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
104
Balia 5  
S / Rhld / B / 2016 / Blockbuster / Paradiso
............
7
Sarah Vick 
GER / PSG Deichhof Tespe e.V.
928
Deichhof's Victory  
H / Hann / Df / 2015 / Viscount / Donnerhall
............
8
Anna Braunert 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
996
Dom Perignon B  
H / Holst / Db / 2016 / Dio Cabrio / Lenett
............
9
Lisa Wagner 
GER / RFV Schwarzenbek u.U.e.V.
1255
Haya R  
S / Holst / RkaSc / 2015 / Cayado / Cormint
............
10
Claas-Philipp Eckhardt 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
240
Calle Blomcvist  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Casalito / Carolus I
............
11
Nicole Ernst 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
265
Candalien  
H / Hann / B / 2016 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Balou du Rouet
............
13
Nicole Klement 
GER / Turniersportgem. Pferdezentrum Fist
559
Cherry Pop  
S / Holst / F / 2016 / Casall / Clarimo
............
14
Konrad Wolf 
GER / RFV Meckelfeld u. Umg. v. 1921 e.V.
778
Coralie W  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Cicero Z / Contendro I
............
15
Christofer Böttcher 
GER / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
1810
Quintessa 57  
S / Hann / Db / 2016 / Qualito / Perigueux
............
ca. 7 Minuten Pause
16
Chantal Rödel 
GER / RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e.
197
Cajero 6  
W / Hann / Schi / 2016 / Colman / Foxhunter
............
17
Hedda Bartels 
GER / RFV Cremlingen u.U. e.V.
679
Coconut 56  
S / Hann / B / 2017 / Carridam / Stakkato
............
18
Tabea Knüppel 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
1218
Grantstown Real Deal  
S / ISH / Falbe / 2015 / Spirit House xx / Coevers Diamond Boy
............
19
Frank Martin 
GER / RV Der Montagsclub
1460
Le Pitt  
W / Hann / F / 2016 / Lex Lugar / Escudo I
............
20
Sofie Löhden 
GER / RV Zeven
1508
Little One 48  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Light My Fire / Perpignon
............
21
Nicole Geiger 
GER / Pferdesport Warmeloh - Hof Alt e.V.
1818
Quiny Lüh  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Qualito / Stolzenberg
............
22
Melinda Ma 
HKG / RSG Eschede
2083
Vaterland 3  
W / OS / B / 2016 / Viva Vulkano / Balou du Rouet
............
23
Sophie von Schwedler 
GER / RFV Auetal
2110
Voice V  
S / Hann / R / 2015 / Viscount / Natiello xx
............
24
Annkatrin Knapp 
GER / RV Der Montagsclub
2064
Va bene Bello  
W / Hann / Db / 2016 / Vesuv / Bob
............
25
Andrea Hartlef 
GER / RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
828
Coulimero  
W / Hann / F / 2015 / Cabachon / Stolzenberg
............
26
Julia Kanjahn 
GER / Waldreitschule e.V. Dötlingen
1526
Lord Bambelby G  
H / Hann / B / 2017 / Lord Pezi / Balou du Rouet
............
27
Anna-Elisa Tofall 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
650
Cliemann  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Carridam / Perigueux
............
28
Sarah Vick 
GER / PSG Deichhof Tespe e.V.
927
Deichhof's Valino  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Valentino / Diarado
............
ca. 7 Minuten Pause
29
Chantal Rödel 
GER / RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e.
368
Casadino  
W / Hann / Schi / 2016 / Casino Berlin / Grey Top
............
30
Tom Meier 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
1952
Speedy Gonzales PP  
W / DR / B / 2016 / Simply the Best TCF / Machno Carwyn
............