OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

37 Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.A*

Startliste: 76 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 09:29 Uhr (05.04.2021)
Richter:  Christian Schlicht
Hans-Joachim Giebel
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Bettina Wichmann 
GER / RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
1627
Montanus Candy  
S / Old / Db / 2008 / Calido I / Acord II / 103VJ78
............
3
Meike Lamprecht 
GER / RC Damp e.V.
027
Alara  
S / Holst / Db / 2008 / C-Son of Sexy Eyes (ex:Son of / Landego
............
4
Tillmann Schirmacher 
GER / HH-Schleppjagdverein e.V.
1828
Rakete 39  
S / OS / B / 2007 / Capitalist / Rubin S
............
5
Amandine Piret Dr. 
BEL / RV Sittensen u.U.
604
Cinderella N 3  
S / Holst / R / 2014 / Casskeni II / Casado
............
6
Lena Magull 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
224
Calino M  
W / Hann / Schi / 2011 / Casino / Sunset Boulevard xx
............
7
Kathleen Bahr 
GER / RSG Royal Rosengarten e. V.
1563
Lux 158  
W / Hann / Df / 2012 / Livello / Castus I
............
8
Lena Günther 
GER / RSG Roggen-Hof
009
Abrakadabra 36  
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Askari / Cantus
............
9
Petra Seeger 
GER / RSV Krummesse eV
1576
Magic of Colour  
W / OS / B / 2008 / Calato / Landadel
............
10
Ferdinand Vogler 
RV Aller-Weser
1661
Never give up 2  
W / DSP / Schi / 2008 / Nikidam du Chateau / White Clover / 105SJ97
............
11
Jacqueline Pfaff 
GER / PSG Deichhof Tespe e.V.
1749
Qarlotta  
S / Westf / Db / 2012 / Quidamo / Arpeggio
............
12
Lina Sophia Frey 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
1819
Quiquazu  
H / Meckl. / Db / 2014 / Shouppydam des Horts / Abdullah
............
13
Mariella Bremse 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
1837
Rilano S  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Riscal / Lacros
............
14
Ida Weihe 
GER / RFV Hermannsburg-Bergen e.V.
1843
Rocky 1236  
W / F / 2003 /
............
15
Celina Eyme 
GER / RFV Helmstedt e. V.
1857
Salio 5  
W / SVK.Wb / Schi / 2008 / Lady's Lower Junior / Caspal II
............
16
Aurora Hagelberg 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
1861
Sam Semilia  
S / Hann / F / 2012 / Stolzenfels / For Feeling
............
17
Sonja Meyer 
GER / Luhdorfer RV
1866
Samira 305  
S / Old / B / 2005 / Sir Donnerhall I / Compliment
............
18
Louisa Siewert 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
1999
Sunshine Life  
W / DR / F / 2005 / Seven Mountain Natan / Ibn Mohafez ox
............
19
Britta Stürken 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
2003
Sweet Clover  
W / ISH / B / 2011 / Sirillio xx / Lester Lad xx / 106AZ82
............
20
Stefanie Lewin 
GER / RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
2017
Tinka Belle 2  
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Toronto / Don Juan
............
21
Helena Schmedt 
GER / RuFV Bruchmühlen e.V.
2125
Zaire 12  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2004 / Silverstar / Hamlet / 102XO72
............
22
Luc Bargmann 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
2140
Zoe 26  
S / Hann / Db / 2003 / Zacharias / Cashman
............
23
Lisa Wagner 
GER / RFV Schwarzenbek u.U.e.V.
040
Almonda  
S / Holst / Db / 2008 / Cambridge / Carpaccio
............
24
Antonia Glismann 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
125
Be Loulou  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Crawford / Cantus
............
25
Wulf Beckmann 
GER / RFV Auetal
217
Calimero 540  
W / Bay / Db / 2004 / Con Capitol / Ernani xx / 103HW03
............
26
Claas Peterson 
GER / TG Poggenhagen
242
Calomer  
H / Holst / B / 2008 / Cristo / Caretino
............
27
Emilie Kaerger 
GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
270
Candy 815  
S / Holst / Db / 2014 / Casall / Sir Shostakovich xx
............
28
Bettina Lehnert 
GER / RFV Ladekop
296
Captain Braeburn M  
H / Hann / F / 2015 / Crumble / For Edition I
............
29
Ricarda Goetsch 
GER / Tangstedter RZV e.V
414
Cassandra 355  
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cancara / Caretino / 106QH94
............
30
Bettina Wichmann 
GER / RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
1664
New York 19  
W / Holst / B / 2003 / Newton / Calvados II / 103HN11
............
31
Linn Sophie Mauchert 
GER / RVoV Mulsum
1320
Ilay d'Olympe  
W / OS / B / 2016 / Icare D'Olympe AA / Come Back II
............
32
Tabea Knüppel 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
427
Cassydi  
HOLST / Bay / 2010 / Clintaro / Linaro 3 / 105BO55
............
33
Smilla Engelen 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
436
Catalan K  
W / OS / B / 2013 / Colander / Azur de Paulstra
............
34
Maya Laubinger 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
447
Catniss K  
S / Rhld / B / 2014 / Cesano II / Le Cou Cou / 106OB64
............
35
Johann Friedrich Funke 
GER / RV Visbek e.V.
460
Caythaga  
S / Holst / Db / 2008 / Cayado / Carthago / 106PS17
............
36
Luna Marie Maaß 
GER / RV Zeven
497
Chainsmoker  
H / Hann / F / 2014 / Coupe de Coeur / Clinton I
............
37
Justus Thiesen 
GER / RC Damp e.V.
572
Chijioke  
H / Holst / Db / 2006 / Casall / Contender / 103LO49
............
38
Liena Sophie Günther 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
590
Christian 28  
W / Hann / Db / 2008 / Contendros Bube / Lacantus
............
39
Johan Richter 
GER / RFV Brockhöfe
680
Cocotronic  
S / OS / F / 2010 / Jarnac / Couleur-Rubin / 106DO99
............
40
Stefan Böckler 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
742
Contain  
S / OS / B / 2012 / C-Ingmar / Rubin Star N
............
ca. 5 Minuten Pause
41
Nelia-Sophie Möller 
GER / RFV Brelinger Berg
833
Count me In K  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Count Bellini / Ryon D'Anzex AA
............
42
Anke Voigtländer 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
835
Coup de Chance 3  
H / Hann / Db / 2013 / Copyright / Royaldik
............
43
Nike Meier 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
917
Dashwin  
H / Hann / B / 2005 / Don Frederico / Marshua's Dancer xx / 103IC39
............
44
Frederike Schmidt 
GER / PSG Deichhof Tespe e.V.
926
Deichhof's Ghost  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Graf Top / Contender
............
45
Lena-Sophie Heitmann 
GER / PSV Boizetal Schwartow e. V.
973
Diego de Mingu  
W / Holst / Db / 2010 / Diarado / Quebec
............
46
Marleen Schreiber 
GER / RFV Auetal
1051
Emigrant M  
W / Pol. / B / 2004 / Le Voltaire / 104JW30
............
48
Louisa Czwicklinski 
GER / RFV Brockhöfe
1144
Frida Gold 14  
S / Hann / Db / 2009 / For Edition I / Contendro I
............
49
Yasmin Braitmaier 
GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.
1146
Frieda Gold K  
S / Hann / Db / 2014 / Franziskus / De Niro
............
50
Julia Timmann 
GER / RFV Kirchwärder v.1926 e.V.
1216
Granini 68  
W / Hann / R / 2010 / Graf Top / Landor S
............
51
Claudia Lauck 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
1311
Ibrahim 21  
W / KWPN / B / 2013 / Zapatero VDL / Wolfgang / 105WY23
............
52
Marie König 
GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
1351
Iva Mona  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Calido I / Mighty Magic / 107EA32
............
53
Carl Sponagel 
GER / RFV Isernhagen
1354
J Light Al  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2014 / Numero Uno / Darco / 106XC30
............
54
Ayleen Stuhr 
GER / RuFV Gettorf/Eckernförde/Dän. Wohld
1356
Jakob 91  
W / Old / Schwb / 2014 / Jazz / Rubin Star N
............
55
Sabrina Schellberg 
GER / RV Bad Schwartau u.U.
1394
Kashew B  
W / Meckl. / B / 2015 / KÚtanou / Continus Grannus
............
56
Lisa Bühler 
GER / RFV Brockhöfe
1455
Le Ander  
H / Hann / B / 2014 / Lordanos / As di Villagana
............
57
Ann-Kristin Brix 
GER / Tangstedter RZV e.V
1475
Lequitó  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Lordanos / Grannus
............
58
Nina Fuhrmann 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
1482
Levirelle  
S / OS / B / 2012 / Levisonn / Chin Chin
............
59
Janine Heidemann 
GER / RV Ohehof
1507
Little Lord 110  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Lenett / Literat
............
60
Josy Fleming 
GER / Reit-und Fahrverein Kunrau e.V.
1528
Lord Hagen  
W / OS / B / 2010 / Lordanos / C-Indoctro
............
61
Malien Bösch 
GER / RV Zeven
1558
Lunya  
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Lacordos / Lamoureux I
............
62
Lara Krueger 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
1559
Luperon xx 2  
W / xx / F / 2008 / Lord of England xx / Surumu xx
............
63
Antonia Rüter 
GER / RV Reiterhof Rüter
2107
Viviana 5  
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Vesuv / Carbid
............
65
Meike Lamprecht 
GER / RC Damp e.V.
1784
Quel Quirin  
W / Holst / F / 2003 / Quantum / Grundyman xx
............
66
Tillmann Schirmacher 
GER / HH-Schleppjagdverein e.V.
161
Brummelisa  
S / OS / B / 2007 / Embassy I / Rubin S
............
67
Bettina Wichmann 
GER / RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
416
Cassella 2  
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Carrico / Colman / 107DH09
............
68
Linn Sophie Mauchert 
GER / RVoV Mulsum
1336
Insider 67  
W / Trak. / Db / 2012 / All Inclusive / Vivus / 106CH82
............
69
Friedrich Quast 
GER / RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V.
1906
SF Magic Mike  
H / DR / F / 2013 / Mentano K / Cap Cennedy N / 106UP45
............
70
Liev Silja Ströh 
GER / Turniergemeinschaft nach Maas
1612
Mississippi 39  
S / DR / B / 2010 / Maerchenprinz II GH / The Braes My Mobility
............
71
Jytte Grandorff 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
1684
Nordstern 105  
W / DR / B / 2006 / Heidbergs Nancho Nova / Welcome Sympatico
............
72
Amelie Fulst 
GER / Verein f. Vielseitigkeitsreiterei e
1726
Phara 9  
S / DR / B / 2008 / Puccini / Dressman III
............
73
Ella Krueger 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
2033
Tullibards Just the Music  
S / Pony o.R / F / 2013 / / 106SC73
............
74
Melina Hasenklever 
GER / Verdener Schleppjagd-RV
2117
Wiesenguts Tamano  
W / DR / F / 2002 / Thronfolger / Grando-Voltaire
............
75
Lina-Sophia Dammann 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
299
Captain Jack 72  
W / DR / BFalb / 2014 / Cockney Cracker WE / Welcome Sympatico
............
77
Mette Pilarski 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
977
Dietmar vom Liebhof  
W / Pony o.R / Schi / 2011 / Casaretto
............
78
Karla Köhlbrandt 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
1386
Kantje's Amethist  
W / NF / F / 2005 / Brandy XIII / Kantje's Ronaldo / 103KU03
............
79
Carolina Miesner 
GER / RFRV Scheeßel
1531
Lord Lennox 16  
W / DR / Df / 2002 / Losander / Navajo / 103CP45
............
80
Amandine Piret Dr. 
BEL / RV Sittensen u.U.
1043
Elfenzauber 16  
S / DR / Palom / 2012 / Nancho's Noble Classic / El Kayr
............