OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

38 Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.A**

Startliste: 50 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 12:29 Uhr (05.04.2021)
Richter:  Christian Schlicht
Werner Peters
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Emily Johanna Wolfschmitt 
GER / RV Liebenburg e. V.
274
Candyman WE  
W / DR / F / 2014 / Choco Cracker / Rendezvous
............
2
Marie-Luise Dührkop 
GER / RV Schneverdingen
1225
Grey Silk 8  
H / Hann / Schi / 2012 / Grey Top / Laptop / 105UB60
............
3
Sabrina Schellberg 
GER / RV Bad Schwartau u.U.
264
Canberra S  
S / OS / Schi / 2004 / Calato / Calypso II / 105UW67
............
4
Lea Abramowsky 
GER / RC Hagen-Grinden
569
Chicaria 3  
S / Old / B / 2014 / Casino Berlin / Ex Libris
............
5
Helena Schmedt 
GER / RuFV Bruchmühlen e.V.
2125
Zaire 12  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2004 / Silverstar / Hamlet / 102XO72
............
6
Luisa Marie Losse 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
042
Alula 2  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Loran / Cascane / 105NY66
............
7
Ina Charlotte Seehrich 
GER / RV Aukrug e.V
099
Bahrain von Ludwigsburg  
H / ShA / Schi / 2009 / Bazar (O'Bajan XXV / 5268 O'Ba / Fino De Santana / 106QJ48
............
8
Georg Friedrich Rixen 
GER / RSG Groß Buchwald
287
Capero  
W / Lit.W / Schi / 2012 / Capiros-Star / Litas-Star / 106LZ82
............
9
Bettina Lehnert 
GER / RFV Ladekop
296
Captain Braeburn M  
H / Hann / F / 2015 / Crumble / For Edition I
............
10
Carlo Klippel 
GER / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
328
Carismo 22  
W / Holst / B / 2004 / Con Air / Exkurs / 103VF78
............
11
Nina Frenkel 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
391
Cascar 5  
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Cascadello I / Corrado I
............
12
Smilla Engelen 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
436
Catalan K  
W / OS / B / 2013 / Colander / Azur de Paulstra
............
13
Mariella Bremse 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
465
Celina-Lavinia WS  
S / Holst / Db / 2010 / Carentan / Lacros / 106GA95
............
14
Alicia Rahn 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
479
Cevin 35  
W / Holst / Db / 2008 / Carentan / Reichsgraf
............
15
Josephine von Scheffer 
GER / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
553
Chelsy 27  
S / Holst / Db / 2014 / Connor / Cassini I
............
16
Stefan Böckler 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
742
Contain  
S / OS / B / 2012 / C-Ingmar / Rubin Star N
............
17
Ronja Eskildsen 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
767
Cooper 197  
H / Holst / Db / 2012 / Cormint / Corrado I
............
18
Nelia-Sophie Möller 
GER / RFV Brelinger Berg
833
Count me In K  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Count Bellini / Ryon D'Anzex AA
............
19
Anke Voigtländer 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
835
Coup de Chance 3  
H / Hann / Db / 2013 / Copyright / Royaldik
............
20
Jule Krueger 
GER
891
D'artagnan 216  
W / Hann / R / 2012 / Diarado / Shalimaro / 107ED71
............
21
Franca Clementine Kröly 
GER / RFV Isernhagen
902
Daily Surprise 4  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Catoki / Monsum / 107BL23
............
22
Lena Magull 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
224
Calino M  
W / Hann / Schi / 2011 / Casino / Sunset Boulevard xx
............
23
Nike Meier 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
917
Dashwin  
H / Hann / B / 2005 / Don Frederico / Marshua's Dancer xx / 103IC39
............
24
Hannes Magens 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
968
Diary 8  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2011 / Cormint / Quick Star / 105SH93
............
25
Emily Johanna Wolfschmitt 
GER / RV Liebenburg e. V.
2001
Suzi 4  
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Stolzenberg / Graf Grannus
............
26
Marie-Luise Dührkop 
GER / RV Schneverdingen
1723
Peter Pan 155  
H / KWPN / B / 2004 / Potsdam / Hinault / 103JC36
............
27
Marleen Schreiber 
GER / RFV Auetal
1051
Emigrant M  
W / Pol. / B / 2004 / Le Voltaire / 104JW30
............
28
Louisa Czwicklinski 
GER / RFV Brockhöfe
1144
Frida Gold 14  
S / Hann / Db / 2009 / For Edition I / Contendro I
............
29
Marie-Luise Heuer 
GER / RV Meitze
1145
Frieda 299  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Numero Uno / Contender / 106XC72
............
31
Pia Lange 
GER / RV Alvern
1324
Ilusion M  
S / OS / B / 2009 / Incolor / Quo Vados I / 104WB10
............
32
Veronique Zimmer 
GER
1340
Irish Choice  
ISH / Bay / 2006 / Summer At Saratoga / Into The West / 104CT45
............
33
Lisa Bühler 
GER / RFV Brockhöfe
1455
Le Ander  
H / Hann / B / 2014 / Lordanos / As di Villagana
............
34
Kathleen Bahr 
GER / RSG Royal Rosengarten e. V.
1563
Lux 158  
W / Hann / Df / 2012 / Livello / Castus I
............
35
Isalie Baumgart 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
1687
Nugget 90  
W / DSP / F / 2008 / Nikidam du Chateau / Sibon W / 104SX32
............
36
Christine Münkel 
GER / Verein f. Vielseitigkeitsreiterei e
1844
Rocky Dacora  
W / Old / Db / 2014 / Rock Forever I / Contendro I / 106WP71
............
37
Liselotte Lockemann 
GER / RV Alvern
1935
Skadera  
S / Hann / R / 2013 / Stolzenberg / White Star
............
38
Nele Ilona Finken 
GER / RV Scharmbeckstotel
1992
Sun de Revel  
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Stolzenberg / Quidam de Revel / 107ED93
............
39
Finn von Schmeling 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
2031
Troy 13  
W / DSP / R / 2012 / Tipsy's Pet xx / Nobeltõnzer / 106AJ42
............
40
Moritz Sponagel Dr. 
GER / RFV Auetal
2055
Unteam De La Cense  
SF / Bay / 2008 / Diamant De Semilly / Skippy II / 104GO70
............
41
Lilly Heuer 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
2073
Van Helsing 20  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Vulkano / Heraldik xx
............
42
Antonia Rüter 
GER / RV Reiterhof Rüter
2107
Viviana 5  
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Vesuv / Carbid
............
43
Sabrina Schellberg 
GER / RV Bad Schwartau u.U.
1394
Kashew B  
W / Meckl. / B / 2015 / KÚtanou / Continus Grannus
............
44
Lea Abramowsky 
GER / RC Hagen-Grinden
1439
Large Level  
W / Hann / B / 2003 / Lordanos / Silvio I
............
45
Marie-Luise Dührkop 
GER / RV Schneverdingen
1959
Stakkadero 2  
H / Hann / Db / 2008 / Stalypso / Espri / 104KM10
............
46
Antonia Fulst 
GER / Verein f. Vielseitigkeitsreiterei e
1100
Fernet 61  
W / DR / Schwb / 2008 / For Kids Only / Top Dominus / 105HR67
............
47
Vivien Hasenklever 
GER / Verdener Schleppjagd-RV
1373
Just Forever WE  
W / DR / Schi / 2006 / Just do it / Feuerdorn
............
48
Tom Meier 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
1630
Montessa 5  
S / DR / B / 2011 / Maverick / Zandheuvel's Sunny Boy
............
49
Melina Hasenklever 
GER / Verdener Schleppjagd-RV
1971
Steendiek's Most Wanted  
W / DR / F / 2008 / Mad Max / FS Golden Highlight
............
50
Vieca Sofie Bade 
GER / RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.
2101
Vincenzo NRW  
H / DR / F / 2012 / Vincent / Principal Boy / 107EA62
............
51
Emily Johanna Wolfschmitt 
GER / RV Liebenburg e. V.
1651
Namib W WE  
W / DR / R / 2014 / Nutrix I / Kennedy WE / 106ZX58
............