OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

39 Springprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 56 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 16:39 Uhr (05.04.2021)
Richter:  Christian Schlicht
Hans-Joachim Giebel
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Pia Gerding 
GER / RFV Pennigbüttel
1382
Kannada du Chateau  
S / Hann / Db / 2014 / Kannan / Graf Lehndorff / 107ED58
............
2
Vieca Sofie Bade 
GER / RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.
705
Colours your Life  
H / Holst / B / 2010 / Cassini II / Lasino / 107BY74
............
3
Marie-Luise Dührkop 
GER / RV Schneverdingen
1959
Stakkadero 2  
H / Hann / Db / 2008 / Stalypso / Espri / 104KM10
............
4
Pia Lange 
GER / RV Alvern
1324
Ilusion M  
S / OS / B / 2009 / Incolor / Quo Vados I / 104WB10
............
5
Lea Abramowsky 
GER / RC Hagen-Grinden
1439
Large Level  
W / Hann / B / 2003 / Lordanos / Silvio I
............
6
Chantal Rödel 
GER / RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e.
1511
Live Aid  
W / Westf / B / 2015 / Lord Fauntleroy / Pro Ratio
............
7
Hedda Vogler 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
1667
Niagara de Champenotte  
S / BWP / R / 2013 / Sir Donovan / Joeris / 106PG11
............
8
Charlie Yu-Cheng Liu 
TPE / RV Aller-Weser
1762
Quando Vengo  
W / Holst / F / 2012 / Quadros / Come On / 106IH47
............
9
Anna-Katharina Hübner 
GER / RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
1944
Sonic flying  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Stolzenberg / Don Juan
............
11
Moritz Sponagel Dr. 
GER / RFV Auetal
2055
Unteam De La Cense  
SF / Bay / 2008 / Diamant De Semilly / Skippy II / 104GO70
............
12
Katharina Tietz 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
075
Aspen T  
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Canstakko / Sir Shostakovich xx / 105DZ00
............
13
Georg Friedrich Rixen 
GER / RSG Groß Buchwald
213
California's Rapsody  
S / Holst / B / 2001 / Calato / Leandro
............
14
Veronique Zimmer 
GER
1340
Irish Choice  
ISH / Bay / 2006 / Summer At Saratoga / Into The West / 104CT45
............
15
Isalie Baumgart 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
1687
Nugget 90  
W / DSP / F / 2008 / Nikidam du Chateau / Sibon W / 104SX32
............
16
Anabel Baumgart 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
1783
Quel Mourat  
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Quiwi Dream / Lerano
............
17
Christine Münkel 
GER / Verein f. Vielseitigkeitsreiterei e
1844
Rocky Dacora  
W / Old / Db / 2014 / Rock Forever I / Contendro I / 106WP71
............
18
Zoe Junghans 
GER / RFV Papenteich Meine e.V.
1880
Sasou AJ  
S / Hann / F / 2012 / Spartacus / Athletico
............
19
Fynn Aragon Renzel 
GER / Reitclub Wümme e.V.
1932
Sir Werthmann  
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Stolzenberg / Gibraltar
............
20
Nina Molzahn 
GER / RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
1985
Stromberg 21  
W / Hann / Db / 2013 / Stolzenberg / Antaeus
............
21
Nele Ilona Finken 
GER / RV Scharmbeckstotel
1992
Sun de Revel  
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Stolzenberg / Quidam de Revel / 107ED93
............
22
Josef Wulf 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
016
Action Lady 10  
S / Westf / Db / 2011 / Action-Pezi / Pessoa VDL
............
23
Luisa Marie Losse 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
042
Alula 2  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Loran / Cascane / 105NY66
............
24
Hendrik Greve 
GER / RFV Gadebusch e.V.
048
Amira 257  
S / OS / F / 2012 / Chambertin / Charity / 106XN85
............
25
Marisa Dammann 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
172
C'est la vie 199  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Carrico / Cor de la Bryere
............
26
Lena Magull 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
224
Calino M  
W / Hann / Schi / 2011 / Casino / Sunset Boulevard xx
............
27
Pia Gerding 
GER / RFV Pennigbüttel
1485
Lex Largo  
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Lex Lugar / Watzmann / 106WH58
............
28
Vieca Sofie Bade 
GER / RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.
280
Cantenaro  
W / Holst / Db / 2010 / Caretino / Mytens xx / 107BY72
............
29
Charlotte Westphal 
GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
305
Cara 204  
S / OS / B / 2013 / Christian / Catoki / 107DN87
............
ca. 7 Minuten Pause
30
Nina Frenkel 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
391
Cascar 5  
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Cascadello I / Corrado I
............
31
Zoe Lübsen 
GER / RG Bahrenwinkel
2157
Catonera B  
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Catoki / Contendro I / 106OR64
............
32
Ina Reimers 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
508
Champs D'or  
W / OS / B / 2014 / Chin Champ / Vertigo Saint-Benoit
............
33
Amelie Baumgart 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
532
Charly Brown 349  
H / Hann / B / 2014 / Canstakko / Granulit
............
34
Florian Hering 
GER / RV Tangstedt e.V.
543
Chazar 3  
W / BWP / B / 2002 / / 102VS46
............
35
Silke Kröckel 
GER / Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V.
557
Chequinta  
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cassini II / Quintero / 106CI58
............
36
Thies Johannsen 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
599
Cicero's Deern  
S / Rhld / Db / 2015 / Cicero Z / Stakkato
............
37
Peer Hagge 
GER / RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg
639
Claus Julius  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Cascadello I / Corrado I
............
38
Ronja Eskildsen 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
767
Cooper 197  
H / Holst / Db / 2012 / Cormint / Corrado I
............
39
Ina Schuchardt 
GER / Luhdorfer RV
834
Counting Stars 3  
S / Hann / Db / 2007 / Contendro I / Wendekreis / 106VM27
............
40
Franca Clementine Kröly 
GER / RFV Isernhagen
902
Daily Surprise 4  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Catoki / Monsum / 107BL23
............
41
Hannes Magens 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
968
Diary 8  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2011 / Cormint / Quick Star / 105SH93
............
42
Sina Marie Holsten 
GER / RV Zeven
1020
Dubai des Premices  
S / ISH / Schi / 2013 / Cassino / Lux / 106IA73
............
43
Lina Sophie Losse 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
1105
Filula  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Carrico / Newton
............
44
Philipp Quast 
GER / RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V.
1114
Fireball 36  
PZHK (SP) / Chestnut / 2010 / Colox Cup / Revel / 105AM62
............
45
Pia Lange 
GER / RV Alvern
214
Caligula 64  
S / Old / Df / 2013 / Califax / Gibraleon
............
46
Lea Abramowsky 
GER / RC Hagen-Grinden
569
Chicaria 3  
S / Old / B / 2014 / Casino Berlin / Ex Libris
............
47
Chantal Rödel 
GER / RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e.
081
ATC's Gijon  
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Goldwing / Pageno
............
48
Hedda Vogler 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
139
BGS Captain Morgan  
W / ISH / B / 2007 / Ramiro B / Colourfield xx / 104PH22
............
49
Charlie Yu-Cheng Liu 
TPE / RV Aller-Weser
1771
Quatja  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Quiwi Dream / Acord II / 106Nt77
............
50
Anna-Katharina Hübner 
GER / RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
1967
Stanley W  
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Stolzenberg / Singular Joter I
............
52
Moritz Sponagel Dr. 
GER / RFV Auetal
691
Coin Toss  
W / Old / B / 2007 / Casall / Alkalde xx / 104TL49
............
53
Katharina Tietz 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
517
Chapeau Claque 49  
W / Hann / Db / 2013 / Concours Complet / Don Bosco / 106NB12
............
54
Georg Friedrich Rixen 
GER / RSG Groß Buchwald
287
Capero  
W / Lit.W / Schi / 2012 / Capiros-Star / Litas-Star / 106LZ82
............
55
Marie-Luise Dührkop 
GER / RV Schneverdingen
1225
Grey Silk 8  
H / Hann / Schi / 2012 / Grey Top / Laptop / 105UB60
............
56
Pia Gerding 
GER / RFV Pennigbüttel
317
Care For Life  
HOLST / Bay / 2013 / Centurion / Alcatraz / 106QO13
............
57
Vieca Sofie Bade 
GER / RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.
2101
Vincenzo NRW  
H / DR / F / 2012 / Vincent / Principal Boy / 107EA62
............
58
Vivien Hasenklever 
GER / Verdener Schleppjagd-RV
1373
Just Forever WE  
W / DR / Schi / 2006 / Just do it / Feuerdorn
............