OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

01 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A*

Ergebnisse: 25 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 10:20 Uhr (07.04.2021)

Richter:  Christian Schlicht
Werner Peters
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Alexa Stais 
RSA
169
Contendro KA  
W / Hann / Db / 2017 / Contendro I / Graf Top / B: Asendorf,Karsten / Z: Asendorf,Karsten
8.50
36.00 EUR
2
Fabian Clar 
GER / RFV Bodenteich
271
Gold Digger Du Ventel  
H / SF / F / 2016 / Kannan / Narcos II / B: Bock,Holger
8.40
30.00 EUR
3
Nicolai Aldinger 
GER
205
Dark Knight 8  
W / Hann / R / 2015 / Diatendro / Voltaire / B: Freitag,Christina / Z: Rückgauer,Werner
8.30
25.00 EUR
3
Sophia Lindemann 
GER / TRSG Holstein e.V.
014
Asquimara MJ  
S / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Asca / Quinar / B: Jessen,Manfred / Z: Jessen,Manfred
8.30
25.00 EUR
5
Emily Marie Honermeier 
GER / Reitclub Wümme e.V.
383
Q's Junior B  
W / DR / F / 2016 / Quatman / Caliostro / B: Brundiers,Helga / Z: ZG Brundiers,Wilhelm u.Helga
8.20
18.00 EUR
5
Laura Marie Koller 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
210
Del Piera 10  
S / DR / B / 2016 / Del Piero / Mac Namara / B: Gutknecht,Dr. Michael / Z: ZG Redderberg, Susanne u.Volker,
8.20
18.00 EUR
7
Fabian Clar 
GER / RFV Bodenteich
424
Titos 3  
W / Hann / F / 2016 / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / For Feeling / B: Bock,Brigitte / Z: Kusel,Jörn
8.10
15.00 EUR
8
Jan-Oliver Tödtmann 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
244
Elvis 310  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Landclassic / B: Schüssler,Karen / Z: Schmerglatt,Rainer
8.00
9
Annina Nordström 
FIN / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
075
Cas-Pamina A  
S / OS / Schwb / 2016 / Casalido / Pablo / B: Nordström,Arja / Z: Nordström,Annina
7.90
= 167.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
10
Maria-Lena Weseloh 
GER / HH-Schleppjagdverein e.V.
012
Ashwood Gatsby  
W / ISH / Schi / 2016 / Dinan Danny / B: Weseloh,Maria-Lena
7.80
10
Stephanie Böhe 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
347
Little Sparrow  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Levisonn / Lemon xx / B: Meyer-Aller,Dr. Rixta / Z: Meyer,Hanke
7.80
12
Kassandra Mohr 
GER / RC Hagen-Grinden
101
Chacolento  
W / OS / Schi / 2016 / Chacoon Blue / Cento / B: Mohr,Kassandra / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
7.70
13
Lea Madlen Bücking 
GER / RFV Kollmar e.V.
319
Jaretina 2  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Larcon / Caretino / B: Bücking,Lea Madlen / Z: Dejoze-Gratt,Cathrin
7.60 (7.9)
14
Carsten Titsch 
GER / RV Eicklingen
119
Chutter du Rouet PS  
H / OS / B / 2016 / Chacoon Blue / Sir Shutterfly / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
7.50
14
Marina Hoffmann 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
253
Fahrenheit 50  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2015 / Finest / Don Frederico / B: Hoffmann,Marina / Z: Jõhnel,Ines
7.50 (8)
16
Sophia Lindemann 
GER / TRSG Holstein e.V.
199
Culmano  
W / Holst / Db / 2016 / Colman / For Fashion (Anklahoma VDL) / B: Keller,Ernst / Z: Keller,Ernst
7.20 (7.7)
17
Alexandra Langer 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
022
Bella Donna F  
S / DSP / B / 2016 / Brantzau / Cancoon (Cocoon) / B: Fabian,Bernd-Dieter / Z: Fabian,Bernd-Dieter
7.10 (7.6)
18
Yolanda Palmer 
SUI / RV Der Montagsclub
027
Butt's Leia  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Chaman / Heraldik xx / B: Steinkraus,Prof.Dr. Volker / Z: Steinkraus,Prof.Dr. Volker
7.00 (7.4)
19
Louiza Tiedje 
GER / RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
033
Cadiz Red  
S / Holst / F / 2016 / Casaltino / Quirado / B: Tiedje,Louiza / Z: Federling,Margret
6.50
20
Jan-Oliver Tödtmann 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
314
Isatou  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2016 / Diarado / Quintero / B: Block,Gabriele E. / Z: Ohlsen,Gerhard
6.40 (6.9)
21
Alexandra Langer 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
435
Venus 152  
S / Old / Schwb / 2016 / Vilancio / Royal Highness / B: Bruns & Stamp Pferdezucht GbR, / Z: Bröker,Hermann
6.00 (7)
22
Philipp Quast 
GER / RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V.
381
Playboyy  
H / DR / F / 2016 / Playback / Staron / B: Beindorf,Michael / Z: Beindorf,Michael
5.80 (6.8)
23
Alexandra Langer 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
172
Cool Atlanta  
S / Hann / Schi / 2016 / Colman / Adlantus As / B: Hiller,Stefan / Z: Stall Wacholderheide/Andrea Kühl-Iq
5.50 (6.5)
24
Merle Mohrmann 
GER / RFV Soltau
190
Cosmic Carrot  
W / Hann / Hlb / 2016 / Cascadello I / Numero Uno / B: Mohrmann,Merle / Z: Gaus,Dr. Cord
0.00
24
Christine Rumpf Dr. 
GER / RVF Ramhorster Pferdefreunde
196
Crocodile Rock 6  
H / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Colman / Calippo / B: H+F Stüvel GbR, / Z: Lüneburg,Rasmus
0.00