OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

01 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A*

Startliste: 25 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 10:20 Uhr (07.04.2021)
Richter:  Christian Schlicht
Werner Peters
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Alexandra Langer 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
435
Venus 152  
S / Old / Schwb / 2016 / Vilancio / Royal Highness / B: Bruns & Stamp Pferdezucht GbR, / Z: Bröker,Hermann
............
2
Fabian Clar 
GER / RFV Bodenteich
271
Gold Digger Du Ventel  
H / SF / F / 2016 / Kannan / Narcos II / B: Bock,Holger
............
3
Sophia Lindemann 
GER / TRSG Holstein e.V.
199
Culmano  
W / Holst / Db / 2016 / Colman / For Fashion (Anklahoma VDL) / B: Keller,Ernst / Z: Keller,Ernst
............
4
Jan-Oliver Tödtmann 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
244
Elvis 310  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Landclassic / B: Schüssler,Karen / Z: Schmerglatt,Rainer
............
5
Maria-Lena Weseloh 
GER / HH-Schleppjagdverein e.V.
012
Ashwood Gatsby  
W / ISH / Schi / 2016 / Dinan Danny / / B: Weseloh,Maria-Lena
............
6
Yolanda Palmer 
SUI / RV Der Montagsclub
027
Butt's Leia  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Chaman / Heraldik xx / B: Steinkraus,Prof.Dr. Volker / Z: Steinkraus,Prof.Dr. Volker
............
7
Louiza Tiedje 
GER / RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
033
Cadiz Red  
S / Holst / F / 2016 / Casaltino / Quirado / B: Tiedje,Louiza / Z: Federling,Margret
............
8
Annina Nordström 
FIN / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
075
Cas-Pamina A  
S / OS / Schwb / 2016 / Casalido / Pablo / B: Nordström,Arja / Z: Nordström,Annina
............
9
Carsten Titsch 
GER / RV Eicklingen
119
Chutter du Rouet PS  
H / OS / B / 2016 / Chacoon Blue / Sir Shutterfly / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
ca. 10 Minuten Pause
10
Alexandra Langer 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
172
Cool Atlanta  
S / Hann / Schi / 2016 / Colman / Adlantus As / B: Hiller,Stefan / Z: Stall Wacholderheide/Andrea Kühl-Iq
............
11
Alexa Stais 
RSA
169
Contendro KA  
W / Hann / Db / 2017 / Contendro I / Graf Top / B: Asendorf,Karsten / Z: Asendorf,Karsten
............
12
Merle Mohrmann 
GER / RFV Soltau
190
Cosmic Carrot  
W / Hann / Hlb / 2016 / Cascadello I / Numero Uno / B: Mohrmann,Merle / Z: Gaus,Dr. Cord
............
13
Christine Rumpf Dr. 
GER / RVF Ramhorster Pferdefreunde
196
Crocodile Rock 6  
H / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Colman / Calippo / B: H+F Stüvel GbR, / Z: Lüneburg,Rasmus
............
14
Nicolai Aldinger 
GER
205
Dark Knight 8  
W / Hann / R / 2015 / Diatendro / Voltaire / B: Freitag,Christina / Z: Rückgauer,Werner
............
15
Marina Hoffmann 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
253
Fahrenheit 50  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2015 / Finest / Don Frederico / B: Hoffmann,Marina / Z: Jõhnel,Ines
............
16
Lea Madlen Bücking 
GER / RFV Kollmar e.V.
319
Jaretina 2  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Larcon / Caretino / B: Bücking,Lea Madlen / Z: Dejoze-Gratt,Cathrin
............
17
Stephanie Böhe 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
347
Little Sparrow  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Levisonn / Lemon xx / B: Meyer-Aller,Dr. Rixta / Z: Meyer,Hanke
............
18
Jan-Oliver Tödtmann 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
314
Isatou  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2016 / Diarado / Quintero / B: Block,Gabriele E. / Z: Ohlsen,Gerhard
............
19
Sophia Lindemann 
GER / TRSG Holstein e.V.
014
Asquimara MJ  
S / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Asca / Quinar / B: Jessen,Manfred / Z: Jessen,Manfred
............
20
Fabian Clar 
GER / RFV Bodenteich
424
Titos 3  
W / Hann / F / 2016 / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / For Feeling / B: Bock,Brigitte / Z: Kusel,Jörn
............
ca. 10 Minuten Pause
21
Kassandra Mohr 
GER / RC Hagen-Grinden
101
Chacolento  
W / OS / Schi / 2016 / Chacoon Blue / Cento / B: Mohr,Kassandra / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
22
Alexandra Langer 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
022
Bella Donna F  
S / DSP / B / 2016 / Brantzau / Cancoon (Cocoon) / B: Fabian,Bernd-Dieter / Z: Fabian,Bernd-Dieter
............
23
Philipp Quast 
GER / RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V.
381
Playboyy  
H / DR / F / 2016 / Playback / Staron / B: Beindorf,Michael / Z: Beindorf,Michael
............
24
Emily Marie Honermeier 
GER / Reitclub Wümme e.V.
383
Q's Junior B  
W / DR / F / 2016 / Quatman / Caliostro / B: Brundiers,Helga / Z: ZG Brundiers,Wilhelm u.Helga
............
25
Laura Marie Koller 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
210
Del Piera 10  
S / DR / B / 2016 / Del Piero / Mac Namara / B: Gutknecht,Dr. Michael / Z: ZG Redderberg, Susanne u.Volker,
............