OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

06 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 20 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 19:33 Uhr (07.04.2021)
Richter:  Christian Schlicht
Werner Peters
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Hannes Ahlmann 
GER
427
Touman  
W / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Toulon / Colman / 107DK10 / B: Walter,Katharina / Z: Andresen,Harald
............
3
Jennifer Fogh Pedersen 
DEN / RV Breitenburg e.V.
061
Cardente 2  
H / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Cardento / Carpaccio / 107AB33 / B: Gerken,Kai / Z: Nowak,Norbert
............
4
Alexa Stais 
RSA
227
Dida M  
S / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Dinken / Cassini I / B: Meyer,Lüder / Z: Meyer,Lüder
............
5
Dania Koop 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
436
Verona E  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Colman / B: Eichert,Klaus-Philipp / Z: Eichert,Klaus-Philipp
............
6
Michael Ziems 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne
162
Constanzehof's Fellow  
H / Holst / F / 2015 / For Pleasure / Corrado I / B: Jahr,Isabel / Z: Jahr,Isabel
............
8
Stephan Dubsky 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
378
Peppermint Patty 21  
S / Hann / F / 2015 / Perigueux / Contendro I / B: Züngel,Britta / Z: Meyer,Diedrich
............
10
Nicolai Aldinger 
GER
197
Crosby 48  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Cascadello I / Hosco / B: Hogreve,Hermann / Z: Hogreve,Hermann
............
11
Anna-Lena Kuntzer 
GER / RV Eystrup u. Umg. e.V.
009
Anny CS  
S / Holst / Db / 2015 / Adagio de Talma / Conway II / B: Haase,Uwe / Z: Schafmeyer,Carsten
............
12
Inga Czwalina 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
029
C'est ça  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Comme il faut / Coriano / B: Czwalina,Julie / Z: Steuer,Lothar
............
13
Hannes Ahlmann 
GER
443
Zalando Royal  
H / Westf / Db / 2015 / Zinedine / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Stiller,Thomas / Z: Simon,Josef
............
14
Thomas Brandt 
GER
179
Cornet Deluxe  
H / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Cosido / B: Wiederer,Wilfried / Z: Wiederer,Wilfried
............
15
Mylen Kruse 
GER / RV Zeven
103
Champagne Shower  
S / OS / B / 2015 / Casallco / Check In / 107CF59 / B: Kruse,Mylen / Z: Johanning-Möllerhaus,Monika
............
16
Sven Gero Hünicke 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
292
High Level 6  
S / Holst / F / 2015 / Livello / King Milford xx / B: Hauschildt,Jens / Z: Hauschildt,Jens
............
18
Alexa Stais 
RSA
177
Coredo M&M  
H / Hann / F / 2016 / Carridam / Loredo / B: Pferdesport u.Consulting Milkau, / Z: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR,
............
19
Dania Koop 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
229
Dieter K 3  
W / OS / B / 2015 / Diarado's Boy / Le Tot de Semilly / B: Koop,Dr. Reinhard / Z: Koop,Dr. Reinhard
............
20
Michael Ziems 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne
165
Constanzehof's Hope  
S / Holst / F / 2015 / Casall / Carthago / B: Jahr,Isabel / Z: Jahr,Isabel
............
22
Stephan Dubsky 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
039
Calicanto T.  
H / Hann / Schi / 2015 / Colman / Ramino / B: Trouille,Andre / Z: von Estorff,Ina
............
23
Ragna Thiesen 
GER / RC Damp e.V.
081
Cascado 15  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Cascadello I / Caretino / B: Tramm,Peter / Z: Tramm,Peter
............
25
Jennifer Fogh Pedersen 
DEN / RV Breitenburg e.V.
451
Viggo B MagiQ  
W / 2015
............
26
Hannes Ahlmann 
GER
111
Cherie 235  
S / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Cascadello I / Calido I / B: Gestüt Fohlenhof, / Z: Petersen,Hans-Peter
............