OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

02 Punktespringprfg. Kl.A*

Ergebnisse: 29 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 09:01 Uhr (12.09.2021)

Richter:  Manfred Brüsch
Martin Giese
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Punkte Zeit
1
Stefan Köcher 
GER / RFV Bollewick e.V
056
Cim 6  
S / Meckl. / Schi / 2008 / Callado / Kolibri / B: Köcher,Anja / Z: ZG Kostros/Ortmann GbR,
44.00 42.22
2
Laney-Alexandra Richter 
GER / RV Sophienhof Neustrelitz e.V.
058
Clapham Junction  
W / Meckl. / Schi / 2006 / Cellestial / Patrick xx / 104ZZ79 / B: Land,Petra / Z: Jürgens,Martin
44.00 42.46
3
Fabienne Stubbe 
GER / RFV Wildberg e.V.
046
Chanell 138  
S / Old / B / 2010 / Califax / Captain Paul I / B: Stubbe,Fabienne / Z: Pfalzgraf,Dirk
44.00 43.53
4
Stefan Bartel 
GER / RV Parkentin e.V.
161
Vinnypeach  
S / Meckl. / F / 2016 / Van Halen Z / Levisonn / B: Bartel,Melina Lou / Z: ZG Raedel u.Bartel,
44.00 43.82
5
Sophie Frahm 
GER / RFVV Ludorf e. V.
113
Lastella 2  
S / Meckl. / Db / 2010 / Laspari / Chandon / B: Virck-Frahm,Britta / Z: Buchien,Heinz
44.00 45.12
6
Raimon Krauel 
GER / Schwaaner RFV e. V.
111
Lajana 91  
S / Meckl. / Db / 2008 / Lancado / Decano / B: Krauel,Raimon / Z: Krauel,Claus Dieter
44.00 46.38
7
Aline Möller 
GER / RC Passin e.V.
155
Sweet Chocolate M 3  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Scuderia / Florencio I / B: Möller,Dana / Z: Miller,Renate
44.00 46.44
8
Ronja Marlen Schmitz 
GER / PSV Sternfeld e. V.
011
Bella Bianca  
S / Old / Schwb / 2004 / Balou du Rouet / Westminster / 103CO09 / B: Schmitz,Meike / Z: ZG Zollinger,Inge u.Heini
44.00 46.50
9
Nicole Bening 
GER / RV Zehlendorf-Recknitztal e. V.
142
Schattentänzer 12  
W / Meckl. / Db / 2013 / Shamrock / Lonely Boy / B: Bening,Nicole / Z: Stang,Birger
44.00 47.19
10
Luisa Teichmann 
GER / PSV Blau-Weiss-Oberhof e.V.
100
Harmony 38  
S / DR / Schi / 2006 / Germany / Donnerblitz / B: Teichmann,Luisa / Z: Meyer-Roschau,Britta
44.00 48.29
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
11
Chiara Chantal Schmidt 
GER / RV Teschow e.V.
105
Knight Shadow  
W / Conne / Schi / 2010 / Shadow's Dun / Coral Lad / B: Schmidt,Madlen / Z: ZG Healy, Peter u. Margaret,
44.00 48.84
12
Alexander Gorkow 
GER / RV Sophienhof Neustrelitz e.V.
092
Fury Reloaded  
W / Grpf.o.R / F / 2013 / B: Gorkow,Isabelle
44.00 49.03
13
Finja Haase 
GER / Ritzerower RV e. V.
170
Calino 68  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Carrico / Acobat II / B: Haase,Finja / Z: Pilarski,Jürgen
44.00 51.33
14
Annika Günther 
GER / PferdeSV Quitzow e.V.
125
Nutela 4  
S / Trak. / Df / 2012 / Chromas / Vojazas (Wojashas) / B: Günther,Annika
44.00 51.56
15
Juliane Wiening 
GER / RFV Marlow e. V.
075
D'Wiena  
S / Meckl. / F / 2015 / D'Olympic / Colman / B: Wiening,Jens / Z: Wiening,Jens
44.00 52.83
16
Emilie Kruck 
GER / RV Zum Mühlental e.V
102
Hickstar  
W / Meckl. / SbkaS / 2016 / Hickstead White / Ussuri xx / B: Kruck,Emilie / Z: Jürgens,Olaf
44.00 53.58
17
Kim Klein 
GER / PferdeSC Tenze e.V.
097
Gina Me  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Cascadello II / Carolus I / B: Klein,Kim / Z: Hein,Gerald
44.00 53.67
18
Vanessa Wendler 
GER / RV Parkentin e.V.
089
Floris K  
S / Meckl. / Db / 2010 / For Compliment / Anrit / B: Wendler,Andrea / Z: Kuhlke,Stefanie
40.00 61.94
19
Franziska Rohr 
GER / RFSV Insel Poel e. V.
038
Casy 23  
S / Holst / Db / 2012 / Consens / Cash and Carry / B: Rohr,Franziska / Z: Holst,Andreas
38.00 49.17
20
Juliane Wiening 
GER / RFV Marlow e. V.
006
Arkona W  
S / Meckl. / B / 2008 / Acordelli / Limborat / B: Wiening,Jens / Z: Wiening,Jens
37.00 44.86
21
Ronja Marlen Schmitz 
GER / PSV Sternfeld e. V.
129
Pirate 7  
H / Rhld / B / 2007 / Pilot / Polydor / B: Rader,Marianne / Z: Esters,Hans
37.00 45.16
22
Joy Ann Grube 
GER / RFV Wessin e.V.
158
Toffi Fee 2  
S / DR / Df / 2007 / The Braes My Mobility / Fürst Heinrich / B: Grube,Joy Ann / Z: Anne,Berthold
37.00 71.50
23
Ida Franell 
GER / RFV Malchow e.V.
025
Capri 121  
S / Grpf.o.R / Db / 2012 / Caprijano n.e. / Carprilli / B: Franell,Ida
34.00 68.49
24
Kim Jenning-Noritz 
GER / RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
053
Chiquita 71  
S / Meckl. / B / 2008 / Carry Gold / Sion / B: Noritz,Walter / Z: Kostros,Bianca
32.00 62.76
25
Charlotta Justine Hagge 
GER / RFV Schwinkendorf e.V
015
Cablue  
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Cachas / Crosby / B: Hagge,Gesche / Z: Mohr,Ralf
24.00 62.90
26
Hennig Osterloh 
GER / RFV Vietgest e. V.
043
Cerino 4  
W / Meckl. / B / 2016 / Cellestial / Lazaro / B: Osterloh,Hennig / Z: Osterloh,Hennig
12.00 43.77
27
Joy Ann Grube 
GER / RFV Wessin e.V.
128
Pep 6  
W / DR / BkaSc / 2010 / Papilon ox / Mustang / B: Wiktor,Emma / Z: Pilz,Rico
12.00 46.37
28
Larissa Rückert 
GER / RV Güstrow e. V.
012
Bella la dolce vita S  
S / Meckl. / Db / 2014 / Balou du Rouet / Radeberger / B: Schneider,Stephan / Z: Schneider,Stephan
12.00 53.61
Martin Kroll 
GER / RV Zehlendorf-Recknitztal e. V.
030
Carago  
W / DSP / Schi / 2008 / Carat / Lonely Boy / B: Muzychuk,Oksana / Z: Borchert,Edda
Ausgeschieden