OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

03 Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.A**

Startliste: 32 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 13:54 Uhr (12.09.2021)
Richter:  Rainer-Joachim Janenz
Manfred Brüsch
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Ronja Marlen Schmitz 
GER / PSV Sternfeld e. V.
011
Bella Bianca  
S / Old / Schwb / 2004 / Balou du Rouet / Westminster / 103CO09 / B: Schmitz,Meike / Z: ZG Zollinger,Inge u.Heini
............
2
Annica Hausmann 
GER / Stralsunder RFV e. V.
091
Fourty from Weddelbrook  
S / Holst / F / 2013 / Humphrey / Casall / B: Hausmann,Dr. Thomas / Z: ZG Block, Torben u.Ingeborg,
............
3
Maik Osterloh 
GER / RV Güstrow e. V.
141
Saphir 436  
W / Pol. / Schi / 2010 / Tjungske / Stolzenberg / B: Osterloh,Maik
............
4
Nicole Bening 
GER / RV Zehlendorf-Recknitztal e. V.
142
Schattentänzer 12  
W / Meckl. / Db / 2013 / Shamrock / Lonely Boy / B: Bening,Nicole / Z: Stang,Birger
............
5
Petra Redlin 
GER / RV Pappelhof Staven e. V.
160
Villanesca  
S / Hann / Db / 2012 / Van Helsing / Drosselbart / B: Schäfer,Reinhold / Z: Schäfer,Reinhold
............
6
Annika Günther 
GER / PferdeSV Quitzow e.V.
162
Walanda 4  
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Con Air / Alcatraz / B: Heuer,Georg / Z: ZG Ellerbrock, Nina u.Sonja,
............
7
Yvonne Zander 
GER / PSV Sternfeld e. V.
003
Akiera  
S / Meckl. / Schi / 2007 / Adenio II / B: Schwartz,Tobias / Z: Knop,Nico
............
8
Mandy Hüsemann 
GER / RFV Bornmühle e. V.
009
Balesko K  
W / Old / Df / 2013 / Balou du Rouet / Marlesko xx / B: Kasdorf,Holger / Z: Kasdorf,Holger
............
9
Tabea Beggerow 
GER / Ritzerower RV e. V.
016
Cadeau Noir 5  
W / Meckl. / R / 2012 / Count Up / Ussuri xx / B: Haase,Henry / Z: ZG Roesler u. Boche,
............
10
Lina Johannsen 
GER / RFV Malchow e.V.
024
Canturina  
S / Meckl. / B / 2012 / Canturat / Marsvogel xx / B: Johannsen,Lina / Z: ZG Reckendorf, Axel u.Aris,
............
11
Martin Kroll 
GER / RV Zehlendorf-Recknitztal e. V.
030
Carago  
W / DSP / Schi / 2008 / Carat / Lonely Boy / B: Muzychuk,Oksana / Z: Borchert,Edda
............
12
Frank Beier 
GER / RSG Fürstensee e.V.
036
Carlotta 371  
S / Meckl. / Schwb / 2013 / Con Sherry / Duros 3471 / B: Biohof, Frank Beier, / Z: Beier,Frank
............
13
Inga Jürgens 
GER / RFV Malchow e.V.
039
Catoki's Landadel  
W / Old / B / 2009 / Catoki / Landadel / B: Jürgens,Inga / Z: Duffner,Dirk
............
14
Detlef Kotlinsky 
GER / RV Zehlendorf-Recknitztal e. V.
047
Chekano  
H / Old / B / 2008 / Chekandino / Wiesengrund / B: Kotlinsky,Detlef / Z: Flothow,Dr. Corinna
............
15
Andrea Gag-Rönndahl 
GER / RFV Wessin e.V.
048
Chelsea 138  
S / Meckl. / Db / 2010 / Canterbury / Juventus / B: Rönndahl,Carsten Christian / Z: Holtz,Bodo
............
16
Luisa Prüter 
GER / SRV Dummerstorf-Rostock e. V.
049
Chenoa P  
S / OS / Schwb / 2009 / Cellestial / Caretano Z / B: Prüter,Arno / Z: Virgils,Michael
............
ca. 10 Minuten Pause
17
Aline Möller 
GER / RC Passin e.V.
054
Choky 2  
S / Dt.Pf / F / 2008 / Chamberlain D / Ragazzo / B: Möller,Aline / Z: Osterberg,Sonja
............
18
Stefan Köcher 
GER / RFV Bollewick e.V
056
Cim 6  
S / Meckl. / Schi / 2008 / Callado / Kolibri / B: Köcher,Anja / Z: ZG Kostros/Ortmann GbR,
............
19
Luisa Meier 
GER / RSG Fürstensee e.V.
057
Cinderella 784  
S / Meckl. / Schwb / 2013 / Count Up / Duros 3471 / B: Biohof, Frank Beier, / Z: Beier,Frank
............
20
Laney-Alexandra Richter 
GER / RV Sophienhof Neustrelitz e.V.
058
Clapham Junction  
W / Meckl. / Schi / 2006 / Cellestial / Patrick xx / 104ZZ79 / B: Land,Petra / Z: Jürgens,Martin
............
21
Steffi Rösler 
GER / RFV Groß Vielen e.V.
061
Cluster B  
W / Meckl. / B / 2012 / Con Ferro / Sergeant Pepper I / B: Boche,Jürgen / Z: ZG Roesler u. Boche,
............
22
Saira Getzin 
GER / PferdeSC Tenze e.V.
074
Crunch Girl  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Crunch / Lancer II / B: Getzin,Saira / Z: Schmalbach,Norbert
............
23
Rebecca Wilke 
GER / PSV Alte Ziegelei Sternberg e.V.
085
Evangeline 3  
S / KWPN / B / 2009 / Boss / B: Halfar,Geeltje / Z: Lemmens,H.
............
24
Enrico Finck 
GER / RV Zehlendorf-Recknitztal e. V.
096
Gemmy K  
W / Hann / Db / 2012 / Gem of India / Heraldik xx / 105WT99 / B: Brandt,Henryk / Z: Kietzmann,Axel
............
25
Kim Klein 
GER / PferdeSC Tenze e.V.
097
Gina Me  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Cascadello II / Carolus I / B: Klein,Kim / Z: Hein,Gerald
............
26
Emilie Kruck 
GER / RV Zum Mühlental e.V
102
Hickstar  
W / Meckl. / SbkaS / 2016 / Hickstead White / Ussuri xx / B: Kruck,Emilie / Z: Jürgens,Olaf
............
27
Raimon Krauel 
GER / Schwaaner RFV e. V.
111
Lajana 91  
S / Meckl. / Db / 2008 / Lancado / Decano / B: Krauel,Raimon / Z: Krauel,Claus Dieter
............
28
Laura Perske 
GER / RFV Krümmel e. V.
115
Legolas 219  
W / DSP / F / 2014 / Champ in Red / Con Sherry / B: Perske,Laura / Z: Hahn,Andreas
............
29
Franziska Rahde 
GER / Ritzerower RV e. V.
124
Ninti  
S / Meckl. / Db / 2008 / Nintender / D'Olympic / B: Rahde,Franziska / Z: Schlecht,Benno
............
31
Ronja Marlen Schmitz 
GER / PSV Sternfeld e. V.
129
Pirate 7  
H / Rhld / B / 2007 / Pilot / Polydor / B: Rader,Marianne / Z: Esters,Hans
............
32
Annica Hausmann 
GER / Stralsunder RFV e. V.
119
Luca V.  
W / Rhld / B / 2012 / Los Angeles / Arpeggio / 105WR81 / B: Vogler,Chantale / Z: ZG Verhoeven, Eheleute,
............
33
Luisa Teichmann 
GER / PSV Blau-Weiss-Oberhof e.V.
100
Harmony 38  
S / DR / Schi / 2006 / Germany / Donnerblitz / B: Teichmann,Luisa / Z: Meyer-Roschau,Britta
............