- Spezial -
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

05 Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung Kl.S* | 7j.+ält.

Ergebnisse: 60 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 21:20 Uhr (06.04.2021)

Richter:  Dieter Müller
Josef Wacker
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Phase 1
Fehler
Phase 2
Fehler
Total
Fehler
 
Zeit
1
Greta Reinacher 
GER / RV Osterwick e.V.
229
Galmé  
H / KWPN / 2011 / Diamant de Semilly / Heartbreaker / 106FK18 / B: Reinacher,Klaus / Z: van de Mheen,W.
0.00 0.00 = 0.00 37.02
2
Markus Renzel 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V.
205
Dobby 31  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Larimar / Caretino / 106JX65 / B: Zuchthof Becker, / Z: Thomsen,Hans
0.00 0.00 = 0.00 37.83
3
Philipp Schulze Topphoff 
GER / RFV Roxel e.V.
068
Carla 229  
S / Westf / F / 2013 / Comme il faut / Potsdam / 106TB91 / B: Schulze Isfort,Karl-Heinz / Z: Schulze Isfort,Karl-Heinz
0.00 0.00 = 0.00 37.90
4
Eoin McMahon 
IRL / ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
403
Tachini Z  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2009 / Toulon / Burggraaf / B: Tuganov, Vladimir
0.00 0.00 = 0.00 38.11
5
Katharina von Essen 
GER / ZRFV Albachten e. V.
044
Calina 116  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2011 / Chippendale Z / Garmisch / 105OP38 / B: Sportpferde Piotrowski,
0.00 0.00 = 0.00 38.20
6
Ingrid Klimke 
GER / RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
384
Weisse Düne  
S / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Clarimo / Romino / 104PW36 / B: Drache,Marion / Z: Köhncke,Hanno
0.00 0.00 = 0.00 39.57
7
Philipp Hartmann 
GER / RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
055
Capri 111  
W / Westf / Db / 2012 / Comme il faut / Conceicao / 106MV70 / B: Schulze Isfort,Karl-Heinz / Z: Schulze Isfort,Karl-Heinz
0.00 0.00 = 0.00 39.84
8
Stephan Naber 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
187
Cyber Zirkeline  
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Comme il faut / Phantom / 106HR32 / B: Hanel,Sandra / Z: Rochell,Kristina
0.00 0.00 = 0.00 40.49
9
Stephan Naber 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
155
Cörby 2  
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Coronas / Polany / 105HU91 / B: Naber, Mechthild u. Walter, / Z: Dahlhoff,Heinz
0.00 0.00 = 0.00 40.67
10
Katrin Eckermann 
GER / RV Kranenburg u.Umg.
398
Quidera W Z  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2014 / Quick Star / Emilion / 106TE11 / B: Michaels & Beerbaum GmbH, / Z: Wirths,Marc
0.00 0.00 = 0.00 41.08
11
Sönke Fallenberg 
GER / PSV Wessenhorst e.V.
101
Chakira TF  
S / Westf / Schi / 2011 / Congress / Bormio xx / 106NA68 / B: Stall Triebus-Fallenberg, / Z: Triebus,Berthold
0.00 0.00 = 0.00 41.85
12
Manuel Feldmann 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
020
B-Arcadia  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Aragorn / Cantus / 107BT45 / B: Roling,Linda / Z: Strüver,Jutta
0.00 0.00 = 0.00 41.97
13
Lina Renström 
SWE / RFV Greven e.V.
053
Candy Girl GD  
S / Westf / Schi / 2012 / Cashmoaker / Collin L / 106AU93 / B: Fiege,Heinz / Z: Gut Darß HDS GmbH & Co.KG,
0.00 0.00 = 0.00 42.21
14
Jens Wawrauschek 
GER / RV Balve e.V.
376
Vigo Vivaldi 2  
W / SWB / Df / 2012 / Vivaldi K / Caspar / 105NY52 / B: Oaks Sport Horses BV, / Z: Persson,Siw
0.00 0.00 = 0.00 43.38
15
Markus Renzel 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V.
315
Pikeur Llandudno  
H / Westf / Schi / 2013 / Los Angeles / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / 106YT51 / B: Brinkmann,Dagmar / Z: ZG Hagenbeck, Monika u.Jennifer,
0.00 0.00 = 0.00 43.53
16
Desiree Kemper 
NED / RV Rhede e.V.
216
Eluna 4  
S / Rhld / Schwb / 2008 / Escudo I / Lasall / 106SW86 / B: Grüters,Armin / Z: Grüters,Armin
0.00 0.00 = 0.00 44.05
17
Hans-Thorben Rüder 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
219
Escada 301  
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Cassini I / Ussuri xx / B: Borssim,Hans / Z: Borssim,Hans
0.00 0.00 = 0.00 44.17
18
Manuel Feldmann 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
221
Fantastico 65  
W / KWPN / F / 2010 / Vegas VDL / C-Indoctro / 106DH68 / B: Glanemann,Christian / Z: Huisman,M.
0.00 0.00 = 0.00 45.60
19
Wolfgang Zimmermann 
GER / ZRFV Gescher e.V.
285
Louisiana K 3  
S / Westf / F / 2012 / Los Angeles / Dynast / 105YS11 / B: Mill Creek Stables Inc., / Z: Knüsting,Anne
0.00 0.00 = 0.00 46.00
20
Antonia Ercken 
GER / Ländl.RFV Recklinghausen e.V.
108
Chaya Lotta  
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Congress / Prominenz / 105UW79 / B: Olivier,Dr. Michael / Z: Olivier,Dr. Michael
0.00 0.00 = 0.00 47.18
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
21
Antonia Ercken 
GER / Ländl.RFV Recklinghausen e.V.
152
Cool Fox HR  
W / OS / F / 2010 / Conthargos / Lifestyle / 105ZT76 / B: Ercken,Antonia / Z: Röwer,Horst
0.00 0.00 = 0.00 48.25
22
Christian Kukuk 
GER / ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
039
Cadoro 3  
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Cador / Contender / 106KJ66 / B: Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius / Z: Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius
0.00 0.00 = 0.00 50.11
23
Marie Ligges 
GER / RFV v. Nagel Herbern e.V.
156
Corcovado L  
W / Westf / B / 2012 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Cayetano L / 106LF41 / B: Ligges,Kai / Z: Ligges,Kai
0.00 0.00 = 0.00 50.69
24
Philipp Weishaupt 
GER / ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
234
Goldeneye 19  
W / KWPN / Db / 2011 / Back Gammon (NLD) / Unistar / 105NC39 / B: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH, / Z: te Brake,J.
0.00 0.00 = 0.00 50.71
25
Katrin Eckermann 
GER / RV Kranenburg u.Umg.
399
Tiamo Z  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2013 / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Grand Canyon / 106RZ83 / B: Glanemann,Christian / Z: Stoeterij Aldenbergh,
0.00 0.00 = 0.00 53.34
26
Paul Ripploh 
GER / ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
335
Ride Smart Chevalier de Blue  
W / OS / Schi / 2008 / Chacco-Blue / Capitol I / 105SB90 / B: Richi,Hayet / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00 0.00 = 0.00 53.62
27
Christian Kukuk 
GER / ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
146
Constantin 110  
W / Westf / F / 2013 / Colestus / Quidam de Revel / 106KJ55 / B: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH, / Z: Sulz,Silke
1.00 1.00 = 2.00 54.44
28
Markus Renzel 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V.
054
Canmore 4  
W / Holst / Db / 2012 / Casall / Contender / 106FC01 / B: Equo Reitsport GmbH, / Z: Becker,Birgit
0.00 4.00 = 4.00 36.92
29
Eoin McMahon 
IRL / ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
314
Pauline F 3  
S / SWB / Schi / 2011 / Bravour / Casa Grande / 105YL62 / B: ST Stables SPRL, / Z: ZG Frölin, Gunnel u.Kjell,
4.00 0.00 = 4.00 43.39
30
Anniina Lintula 
FIN / RFV v. Nagel Herbern e.V.
336
Rio Grande 135  
S / Westf / Db / 2010 / Clinton / Heartbreaker / B: Ligges,Kai / Z: Gestüt Zhaschkow,
0.00 4.00 = 4.00 43.89
31
Jens Wawrauschek 
GER / RV Balve e.V.
127
Classic 48  
W / KWPN / B / 2007 / Acolino / Jackson / 104LY64 / B: Rhebergen,Hans / Z: Knip,S.
0.00 4.00 = 4.00 45.12
32
Philipp Schulze Topphoff 
GER / RFV Roxel e.V.
071
Carlotta 290  
S / Westf / Db / 2012 / Comme il faut / Potsdam / 106LW39 / B: Schulze Isfort,Karl-Heinz / Z: Schulze Isfort,Karl-Heinz
0.00 4.00 = 4.00 45.23
33
Philipp Schulze Topphoff 
GER / RFV Roxel e.V.
142
Concordess NRW  
S / Westf / Schi / 2010 / Congress / Acobat III / 105LF19 / B: Schulze Topphoff,Katja / Z: Brügmann,Delia
0.00 4.00 = 4.00 45.56
34
Katja Heitbaum 
GER / RFV v. Nagel Herbern e.V.
007
Akira B  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Captain Fire / Caretino / B: Baartz,Birgitt / Z: ZG Baartz, Birgitt u. Katja,
4.00 0.00 = 4.00 46.68
35
Jana Fink 
GER / RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
090
Catokio 3  
W / Holst / Hlb / 2012 / Catoki / Calypso I / 105ZK35 / B: Rippert,Marion / Z: Rippert,Marion
4.00 0.00 = 4.00 47.11
36
Alexander Ofner 
AUT / RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
050
Camaro L  
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Ramiro's Son I / 105RA44 / B: Sportpferde Alexander Ofner, / Z: Ligges,Kai
0.00 4.00 = 4.00 50.35
37
Julia Miske 
GER / ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e. V.
046
Calisto 41  
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Carrico / Capriol / B: Miske,Julia / Z: Miske,Josef
0.00 4.00 = 4.00 50.98
38
Eoin McMahon 
IRL / ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
145
Consistent  
W / DWB / F / 2010 / Tailormade Confidence / FAN Holland (ex Holland) / 105BT92 / B: MF-Horsemanship OY, / Z: Kingsrod Trading AS,
4.00 0.00 = 4.00 53.14
39
Hans-Thorben Rüder 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
042
Calcedon  
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Cristallo / Dinard L / B: Keller,Heinrich / Z: Keller,Heinrich
4.00 1.00 = 5.00 54.02
40
Eike Felix Thamm 
GER / RFV Lüdinghausen e.V.
088
Catado  
H / Holst / B / 2012 / Catoki / Acorado I / 106RN03 / B: Detzel,Dr. Dagmar / Z: Keysers,Manfred
0.00 8.00 = 8.00 43.14
41
Lina Renström 
SWE / RFV Greven e.V.
265
Kool Kaya A  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / King Kolibri / Legat / 106AU87 / B: Gut Darß HDS GmbH & Co.KG, / Z: Averes,Gerd
4.00 4.00 = 8.00 44.30
42
Rainer Peter 
GER / ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e. V.
282
Lopezia  
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Lord Pezi / Acord II / 106XT69 / B: Helmig,Angelika / Z: Große-Lümern,Thomas
0.00 8.00 = 8.00 45.89
43
Calvin Böckmann 
GER / RC Bergerhof
163
Cormalico  
H / Westf / B / 2012 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Calico / 106DV93 / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / Z: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
4.00 4.00 = 8.00 47.64
44
Kathrin Stolmeijer 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
264
Kolibris Vulkano Dree Boeken  
H / Hann / B / 2007 / King Kolibri / Vulkano / 104HO88 / B: Zuchthof Dree Böken KG, / Z: Zuchthof Dree Böken KG,
8.00 0.00 = 8.00 49.50
45
Rainer Peter 
GER / ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e. V.
115
Chocolina FS  
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Comme il faut / Cordobes I / 106KK26 / B: Steins,Hubert / Z: Steins,Hubert
8.00 0.00 = 8.00 51.05
46
Tobias Kuhlage 
GER / RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
409
Megira  
S / OS / SCHI / 2013 / Messenger / Stakkatol / 106XK53 / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
4.00 4.00 = 8.00 51.82
47
Hendrik Dowe 
GER / ZRFV Heiden e.V.
130
Cloud 47  
W / OS / Schi / 2012 / Clarimo / Araconit / 106CB98 / B: Degroth,Manfred / Z: Degroth,Manfred
8.00 0.00 = 8.00 52.70
48
Hendrik Dowe 
GER / ZRFV Heiden e.V.
233
Global Clockwise  
W / Hann / F / 2012 / Catoki / Stakkato / 106CO70 / B: Steinbrecher,Michael / Z: Böhm,Prof.Dr. Karl Heinz
8.00 0.00 = 8.00 53.40
49
Mia-Charlotte Becker 
GER / RV Albersloh e.V.
397
Avila 11  
S / Westf / DB / 2008 / Avec Coeur / Polydor / 104PS11 / B: Grotkamp,Petra / Z: Droege,Walter P.J
4.00 4.00 = 8.00 53.57
50
Joana Ossenberg-Engels 
GER / RV Altena e.V.
232
Giovanni 192  
W / Old / F / 2010 / Graf Top / Praktiker / 105IB55 / B: Ossenberg-Engels,Joana / Z: Meyer zu Lösebeck,Heiner
0.00 9.00 = 9.00 55.70
51
Sönke Fallenberg 
GER / PSV Wessenhorst e.V.
245
HS Moncler  
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Mylord Carthago / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / 106FF59 / B: Barth,Laura-Sophie / Z: ZG Sterthoff, Heinrich u.Philipp,
8.00 4.00 = 12.00 50.26
52
Alexander Ofner 
AUT / RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
286
Luis 66  
H / Westf / F / 2007 / Ludwigs As / Landsieger I / B: Becker,Wilhelm / Z: Becker,Wilhelm
4.00 8.00 = 12.00 51.05
53
Marie Schulze Topphoff 
GER / RFV Roxel e.V.
002
Abercrombie 6  
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Arpeggio / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / 105LF20 / B: H.Habermehl/Inh.Hans-Jürgen Haberme / Z: Brinkmann,Marlies
12.00 0.00 = 12.00 51.20
54
Hans-Thorben Rüder 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
120
Cilley Rose  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Chacco-Blue / Lavallo / 106MX88 / B: Keller,Heinrich / Z: Keller,Heinrich
8.00 8.00 = 16.00 49.87
55
Marie Ligges 
GER / RFV v. Nagel Herbern e.V.
112
Chicharito 8  
H / Westf / B / 2013 / Cayetano L / Clinton / 106QA11 / B: Ligges,Kai / Z: Gestüt Zhashkov,
8.00 12.00 = 20.00 51.69
56
Marvin Carl Haarmann 
GER / ZRFV Ahaus e.V.
077
Casanova MN  
W / Westf / Schi / 2010 / Cornet Fever / Lancer III / B: Rössler,Nadja / Z: Splaning,Heinrich
23.00 0.00 = 23.00 50.72
Philipp Weishaupt 
GER / ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
404
Let's fly Carlotta  
S / Bay / B / 2011 / Clooney / Lord Z / 106QE27 / B: Huber,Nina / Z: Toth,Laszlo
Ausgeschieden
Katja Heitbaum 
GER / RFV v. Nagel Herbern e.V.
185
Curly Sue 174  
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Captain Fire / Ehrentusch / B: Baartz,Birgitt / Z: Dissel,Willi
Aufgegeben
Jana Fink 
GER / RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
100
Chaccudo  
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Chacco-Blue / Escudo I / B: Ostholt,Andreas / Z: Ohse,Christian-Wilhelm
Aufgegeben
Jens Wawrauschek 
GER / RV Balve e.V.
297
MiSANTO Diamant d´Amour  
W / BWP / B / 2013 / Diamant de Semilly / Darco / 106ZE79 / B: Krech,Ruth / Z: Mangelschots,Herman
Aufgegeben