OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

03 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.M*

Ergebnisse: 18 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 12:30 Uhr (31.03.2021)

Richter:  Hermann Steffens
Heiko Koolman
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Tobias Meyer 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
067
Casithargos- H  
W / OS / Db / 2016 / Casino Berlin / Conthargos / 107BV27 / B: Heinrichs,Johannes / Z: Schlüsselburg,Horst
9.00
50.00 EUR
2
Tobias Meyer 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
122
Con Sugar - H OLD  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Solitair / Check In / 107DI75 / B: HG Sportpaarden B.V., / Z: Sanktjohanser,Franz-Rudolf
8.80
40.00 EUR
3
Johanna Beckmann 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne
265
Noblesse Z  
S / Z.Rpf / F / 2014 / Nabab de Reve / Drosselklang II / 106ZO80 / B: Beckmann,Annette / Z: Holtgers,Ansgar
8.50
33.00 EUR
4
Andreas Surenkamp 
GER / RUFV Ostercappeln-Schwegerhoff e.V.
044
Camira S 4  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Cadanos / Lord Pezi / B: Surenkamp,Werner / Z: Surenkamp,Werner
8.40
27.00 EUR
4
Dennis Heyer 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
178
Fairson TS  
H / OS / B / 2016 / Emmerton (Raldolala) / Caretino / B: Subasi,Tara / Z: Subasi,Tara
8.40
27.00 EUR
6
Jannes Schultewolter 
GER / Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
313
Vagabond 6  
H / KWPN / Schwb / 2015 / Vagabond de la Pomme / C-Indoctro / B: Sosath,Gerd / Z: Gebr.Lohuis,
8.30
6
Hartwig Rohde 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
212
King Bob 3  
H / OS / Db / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Toulon / B: Lawaetz,Alice / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
8.30
= 177.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
8
Hartwig Rohde 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
023
Big Man  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2015 / Big Star JR K Z / C-Indoctro / B: Brunken,Ramona / Z: Jaspers-Bruns,Helma
8.10
9
Birgit Gärtner-Döller 
AUT / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
135
Corry Cass  
W / Westf / B / 2015 / Corydon / Balou du Rouet / B: Tarka,Kaja / Z: Arning,Sylke
8.00
10
Viktor Esselin 
SWE / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
345
Excalibur 129  
H / OS / BRAUN / 2015 / Emerald van het Ruytershof / Celta Yar
7.90
11
Vivien Bögel 
GER / RUFV Merzen
163
Don Carenzo  
W / Hann / Db / 2015 / Don Diarado / Carenzo / B: Sportpferde Rene Tebbel GmbH, / Z: Stümpel,Wolfgang
7.80
12
Gerald Geessink 
NED / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
277
Quicktonnie  
W / AESRpf / Schi / 2015 / Quick Star / Castellini / B: Geessink,Gerald / Z: Geessink,Gerald
7.70
12
Lara Wißmann 
GER / RUFV Venne e.V.
254
Mister Twister 6  
W / DR / AmbCh / 2014 / The Braes My Mobility / Quintero / B: Wißmann,Lara / Z: Wieck,Ellen
7.70
14
Leonie Timmer 
GER / RVV Burg Gretesch e.V.
115
Colliana  
S / Rhld / R / 2015 / Colestus / Chacco-Blue / B: Timmer,Peter / Z: Glück, Familie,
7.10
14
Vivian Martin 
GER / RUFV Cloppenburg
339
Lioness 49  
W / KWPN / BRAUN / 2015 / Latour VDM / Querly-Elvis
7.10
16
Bernd Döller 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
208
Kannandor TH  
H / OS / Df / 2014 / Kannan / Landor S / 106KW46 / B: b-horses GmbH, / Z: ZG Scholl, Esther u.Lothar,
7.00
17
Bernd Döller 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
350
Lui 104  
W / Westf / BRAUN / 2015 / Lord Pezi Junior / Pavarotti v.d. Helle
6.50
18
Lasse Timmer 
GER / RVV Burg Gretesch e.V.
270
Okeeshobee  
S / Westf / Schi / 2015 / Balous Bellini / Cassini II / B: Timmer,Ilka / Z: Hagen,Franz-Josef u.Henriette
6.00