OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

04 Springprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 35 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 14:26 Uhr (31.03.2021)

Richter:  Heiko Koolman
Heinrich Koonert
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
1
Lara Wißmann 
GER / RUFV Venne e.V.
254
Mister Twister 6  
W / DR / AmbCh / 2014 / The Braes My Mobility / Quintero / B: Wißmann,Lara / Z: Wieck,Ellen
0.00 70.09
48.00 EUR
2
Max Haunhorst 
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
293
Sonnenbluemchen B  
S / OS / B / 2008 / Cola / Landsieger I / 104JZ92 / B: Sportpferde M & M Haunhorst, / Z: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
0.00 71.33
40.00 EUR
3
Joline Reyer 
GER / RV Klein Drehle e.V.
075
Cederic 7  
W / Old / Schi / 2008 / Cassus / Wildfang / 104PF32 / B: Reyer,Claus / Z: Rohde,Hartwig
0.00 72.62
34.00 EUR
4
Henry Munsberg 
GER / Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
008
Baika de l'Abbaye  
S / SF / B / 2011 / Ugano Sitte / Calypso d'Herbiers / 105KI58 / B: Munsberg,Henry
0.00 73.47
30.00 EUR
5
Dennis Heyer 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
114
Colesta SR  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Colestus / Lordanos / 106PO93 / B: Hanken,Detlef / Z: Wieker,Silke
0.00 74.26
28.00 EUR
6
Hartwig Rohde 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
123
Concenthaga PS  
S / OS / Schi / 2014 / Conthargos / Centadel / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00 74.49
20.00 EUR
7
Andreas Surenkamp 
GER / RUFV Ostercappeln-Schwegerhoff e.V.
092
Che Casino  
H / Old / Schi / 2013 / Casino Berlin / Armitage / B: Gottschalk,Bianca / Z: Ruske,Hans Jürgen
0.00 74.58
20.00 EUR
8
Dennis Heyer 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
116
Colombiana 2  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Cormint / Quantum / B: Fangmann,Dr. Matthias / Z: Fangmann,Dr. Matthias
0.00 75.68
20.00 EUR
9
Hartwig Rohde 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
253
Miss Rebecca PS  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Messenger / Andiamo Z / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00 75.76
20.00 EUR
10
Kerstin Willenborg 
GER / RUFV Bösel e.V.
310
Toxic Boy  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Toulon / Calido I / 105TT81 / B: Beeken,Magnus / Z: Thormõhlen,Miriam
0.00 75.82
11
Birgit Gärtner-Döller 
AUT / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
036
Call me Pezi  
H / Westf / Schi / 2013 / Call me number One / Lord Pezi / B: Renzing,Bernd / Z: Wörtmann,Martin
0.00 76.03
12
Thorsten Pander 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn
026
Cabiluna  
S / Hann / F / 2012 / Calido I / Espri / B: Pander,Thorsten / Z: Thormõhlen,Sabine
0.00 78.08
= 260.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
13
Leonie Pander 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn
047
Cantara 77  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Canstakko / For Pleasure / 104YX31 / B: Pander,Leonie / Z: Klintworth,Martin
0.00 79.21
14
Elena Grußendorf 
GER / RFV Engter e.V.
239
Lordamor MS Z  
W / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2013 / Lordanos / Clearway / 106PL62 / B: Grußendorf,Carsten / Z: Mertens,Jan
1.00 81.91
15
Stefan Lundin 
SWE / RUFV Großenkneten e.V.
032
Caleoh  
H / OS / B / 2015 / Comme il faut / Argentinus / B: Claßen,Vanessa / Z: Lampe,Bernd
1.00 82.69
16
Paraic Kenny 
IRL / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
124
Condor XVII  
H / Holst / B / 2012 / Connor / Acorado I / 105QB67 / B: Ambrosini,Bixio / Z: Schmidt,Prof.Dr. Hartwig
1.00 84.79
17
Tobias Meyer 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
351
Raissa 140  
S / OS / FUCHS / 2011 / Calvaro / Caretano
1.00 84.95
18
Tobias Meyer 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
076
Celebrity - H  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2015 / Comme il faut / No Limit / 106XS35 / B: Heinrichs,Johannes / Z: Hendrikx,Thierry
2.00 87.78
19
Christian Temme 
GER / Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
300
Sterling AG  
H / Hann / B / 2014 / Stakkato / Calypso II / 107ED25 / B: Görgens,Dr. Alexandra / Z: Görgens,Dr. Alexandra
2.00 88.04
20
Lasse Timmer 
GER / RVV Burg Gretesch e.V.
045
Can't tell  
S / Old / Db / 2010 / Cornet's Prinz / Corradino / B: Timmer,Peter / Z: Weber,Peter
4.00 70.82
21
Kerstin Willenborg 
GER / RUFV Bösel e.V.
306
Timberland 25  
W / OS / Schwb / 2014 / Toulon / For Pleasure / 106SW79 / B: Beeken,Magnus / Z: Kolbeck,Frank
4.00 75.48
22
Leonie Timmer 
GER / RVV Burg Gretesch e.V.
071
Cassus Boy M  
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Cassus / Piggott / 106OF92 / B: Fink,Martin / Z: Mardorf,Fritz
4.00 75.96
23
Hartwig Rohde 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
155
Diacora 4  
S / Hann / R / 2014 / Diacontinus / Contendro I / B: Hölscher,Hermann / Z: Hölscher,Hermann
4.00 77.30
24
Leonie Pander 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn
017
Baron WZ  
H / DSP / B / 2008 / Balou du Rouet / Chello II / 104PZ17 / B: Pander,Leonie / Z: Gotzel,David
4.00 80.95
25
Merle Güldenstern-Broxtermann 
GER / RV Visbek e.V.
210
Kashmir Touch B  
S / OS / Db / 2015 / Kashmir van het Schuttershof / Diarado / B: Broxtermann,Tobias / Z: Zuchthof Broxtermann,
5.00 83.25
26
Holger Prekel 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
175
Emoji  
H / OS / Db / 2014 / Emerald van het Ruytershof / Calido I / B: Albers,Jens / Z: Albers,Jens
5.00 83.97
27
Dajana Djuric 
AUT / RuFV Hof Heitholm e.V.
141
Crumble Monster  
W / Holst / Db / 2014 / Crumble / Newton / 106ZO78 / B: Beckmann,Annette / Z: Hollm,Klaus-Hermann
6.00 85.35
28
Jannes Schultewolter 
GER / Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
158
Diamant de Landor  
H / OS / R / 2013 / Diamant de Semilly / Landor S / B: Sosath,Gerd / Z: Sosath,Gerd
6.00 87.94
29
Tobias Meyer 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
209
Karate Kid van de Braembeier -  
H / Z.Rpf / B / 2014 / Kannan / Toulon / 106YW59 / B: Dewever,Alexander / Z: Benoot,
7.00 90.25
30
Andre Rademacher 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
138
Cover- Girl G  
S / Lux.W / B / 2014 / Conway II / Graf Top / B: Mertens,Paul / Z: Mertens,Paul
8.00 76.51
31
Anna Rena Frerichs 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn
195
Hennesy LW  
W / DR / R / 2012 / Nuts / Henry / 107EB72 / B: Frerichs,Maike / Z: Würdemann,Ludwig
10.00 87.16
32
Elena Grußendorf 
GER / RFV Engter e.V.
192
Grandeur 245  
W / KWPN / B / 2011 / Diamant de Semilly / Wallenberg NLD / 105ZB61 / B: Grußendorf,Carsten / Z: van de Mheen,W.
14.00 101.51
33
Lara Wißmann 
GER / RUFV Venne e.V.
222
Larocca H  
W / OS / B / 2014 / Lyjanero / C-Indoctro / B: Wißmann,Hergen / Z: Heyer,Carolin
15.00 91.50
34
Sophie Meyer zu Lösebeck 
GER / RV Klein Drehle e.V.
147
D' Agostinos Kid  
W / DR / F / 2006 / AMD D'Agostino / Friedrichshof Kaisergun / 105ZO47 / B: Ruhe,Simone / Z: Pace,Alexandra
20.00 95.32
35
Jannes Schultewolter 
GER / Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
237
Lollipop 176  
W / OS / F / 2014 / Lordanos / Landor S / B: Sosath,Gerd / Z: Sosath,Gerd
20.00 128.10