OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

05 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 51 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 16:28 Uhr (31.03.2021)
Richter:  Hermann Steffens
Heinrich Koonert
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Hartwig Rohde 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
253
Miss Rebecca PS  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Messenger / Andiamo Z / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
(2)
Henry Munsberg 
GER / Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
008
Baika de l'Abbaye  
S / SF / B / 2011 / Ugano Sitte / Calypso d'Herbiers / 105KI58 / B: Munsberg,Henry
............
(3)
Lasse Timmer 
GER / RVV Burg Gretesch e.V.
284
Quixx 2  
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Quintender / Stakkato / 106ZY27 / B: Timmer,Peter / Z: Hacke,Heinrich
............
(4)
Christian Temme 
GER / Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
300
Sterling AG  
H / Hann / B / 2014 / Stakkato / Calypso II / 107ED25 / B: Görgens,Dr. Alexandra / Z: Görgens,Dr. Alexandra
............
(5)
Max Haunhorst 
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
330
Zapzarap Z  
W / Z.Rpf / F / 2014 / Zinedine / Lavaletto / 106XS23 / B: Sportpferde M & M Haunhorst, / Z: Haunhorst,Martin
............
(7)
Merle Güldenstern-Broxtermann 
GER / RV Visbek e.V.
215
Körmit B  
W / OS / B / 2012 / Kannan / Argentinus / B: Broxtermann,Tobias / Z: Broxtermann,Franz-Josef
............
(8)
Elena Grußendorf 
GER / RFV Engter e.V.
239
Lordamor MS Z  
W / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2013 / Lordanos / Clearway / 106PL62 / B: Grußendorf,Carsten / Z: Mertens,Jan
............
(9)
Dennis Heyer 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
242
Lucky Luke EW  
W / OS / B / 2014 / Lordanos / Landadel / 106PO96 / B: Hanken,Detlef / Z: Widmann-Huber,Elisabeth
............
(10)
Andreas Surenkamp 
GER / RUFV Ostercappeln-Schwegerhoff e.V.
092
Che Casino  
H / Old / Schi / 2013 / Casino Berlin / Armitage / B: Gottschalk,Bianca / Z: Ruske,Hans Jürgen
............
(11)
Felix Raude 
GER / RuFV Bad Iburg e.V.
258
Mr. Ed 63  
W / Old / B / 2011 / Mylord Carthago / Quick Star / B: Raude,Felix / Z: Lingens,Otto
............
(12)
Max Paschertz 
GER / RUFV Cappeln
289
Sem Semper  
W / OS / B / 2012 / Semper Fi / Quattro B / 106WV23 / B: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH, / Z: ZG Litmeyer u.Hebbelmann,
............
(13)
Kerstin Willenborg 
GER / RUFV Bösel e.V.
306
Timberland 25  
W / OS / Schwb / 2014 / Toulon / For Pleasure / 106SW79 / B: Beeken,Magnus / Z: Kolbeck,Frank
............
(14)
Vivian Martin 
GER / RUFV Cloppenburg
341
Zealously  
S / KWPN / B / 2014 / Zambesi / Canturano I / B: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH, / Z: van Spijkeren,B.
............
(15)
Leonie Pander 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn
017
Baron WZ  
H / DSP / B / 2008 / Balou du Rouet / Chello II / 104PZ17 / B: Pander,Leonie / Z: Gotzel,David
............
(16)
Johannes Beeken 
GER / RUFV Bösel e.V.
020
Bas 14  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2006 / Cartano / 104BL04 / B: Stal het Oosterbrook BV,
............
(17)
Johanna Beckmann 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne
347
Celine 248  
S / 2010
............
(18)
Birgit Gärtner-Döller 
AUT / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
143
Cuceruz  
S / Bay / F / 2012 / Cola Zero / Escudo I / 105TV98 / B: Gõrtner-Döller,Birgit / Z: Gõrtner-Döller,Birgit
............
(19)
Jannes Schultewolter 
GER / Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
158
Diamant de Landor  
H / OS / R / 2013 / Diamant de Semilly / Landor S / B: Sosath,Gerd / Z: Sosath,Gerd
............
(20)
Lara Wißmann 
GER / RUFV Venne e.V.
222
Larocca H  
W / OS / B / 2014 / Lyjanero / C-Indoctro / B: Wißmann,Hergen / Z: Heyer,Carolin
............
(21)
Jasper Kools 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
230
Lilly M 5  
S / OS / B / 2013 / Numero Uno / Landcapitol / 105XL52 / B: Michel,Thomas / Z: Michel,Thomas
............
(22)
Viktor Esselin 
SWE / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
346
Toronto 55  
W / OS / B / 2012 / Tornesch / Clinton / 105ZV03 / B: Muth,Maximilian / Z: ZG Dierker, Georg u.Edith,
............
(23)
Thorsten Pander 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn
026
Cabiluna  
S / Hann / F / 2012 / Calido I / Espri / B: Pander,Thorsten / Z: Thormõhlen,Sabine
............
(24)
Paraic Kenny 
IRL / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
070
Cassian 15  
W / OS / F / 2013 / Christian / Balou du Rouet / B: Kühl,Sören / Z: Riedel,Frank
............
(25)
Hartwig Rohde 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
123
Concenthaga PS  
S / OS / Schi / 2014 / Conthargos / Centadel / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
(26)
Henry Munsberg 
GER / Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
295
Special 10  
H / Old / Db / 2009 / Stakkato Gold / Limes / 104SJ48 / B: Munsberg,Henry / Z: Gelze,Heinz
............
(27)
Lasse Timmer 
GER / RVV Burg Gretesch e.V.
045
Can't tell  
S / Old / Db / 2010 / Cornet's Prinz / Corradino / B: Timmer,Peter / Z: Weber,Peter
............
(28)
Christian Temme 
GER / Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
043
Camino 31  
H / Old / F / 2012 / Charilan / Lacatraz / 106DZ27 / B: Thies,Alexander / Z: Mennen,Beate
............
(29)
Max Haunhorst 
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
033
Calif 54  
W / Old / B / 2013 / Christian / Grannus / 106PQ29 / B: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH, / Z: Stevens,Erich
............
ca. 5 Minuten Pause
(30)
Leonie Timmer 
GER / RVV Burg Gretesch e.V.
071
Cassus Boy M  
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Cassus / Piggott / 106OF92 / B: Fink,Martin / Z: Mardorf,Fritz
............
(31)
Joline Reyer 
GER / RV Klein Drehle e.V.
075
Cederic 7  
W / Old / Schi / 2008 / Cassus / Wildfang / 104PF32 / B: Reyer,Claus / Z: Rohde,Hartwig
............
(32)
Christin Stagge-Fältström 
SWE / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
120
Compaxino  
W / Westf / Schi / 2010 / Camax L / Coronino / 105SZ23 / B: Stagge-Fõltström,Christin / Z: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
............
(33)
Stefan Lundin 
SWE / RUFV Großenkneten e.V.
165
Donja-B  
S / KWPN / Schi / 2008 / Clinton / Voltaire / 105TB70 / B: Forever AB Richard u.Marie S-Daniel / Z: Booyink,B.A.M.
............
(34)
Holger Prekel 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
175
Emoji  
H / OS / Db / 2014 / Emerald van het Ruytershof / Calido I / B: Albers,Jens / Z: Albers,Jens
............
(35)
Vivien Bögel 
GER / RUFV Merzen
225
Lennox 180  
W / Old / B / 2001 / Lifestyle / Grannus / 102OK46 / B: Diniz,Arnaldo / Z: Hinxlage,Aloys
............
(36)
Tobias Meyer 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
268
Normandie 53  
S / KWPN / Df / 2014 / Elvaro / Orame / 106JC87 / B: Heinrichs,Johannes / Z: Maas,M.A.G.
............
(37)
Merle Güldenstern-Broxtermann 
GER / RV Visbek e.V.
238
Lollipop G 2  
W / OS / Df / 2008 / Lordanos / Waldstar xx / 104MH76 / B: Güldenstern-Broxtermann,Merle / Z: Güldenstern-Broxtermann,Merle
............
(38)
Dennis Heyer 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
114
Colesta SR  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Colestus / Lordanos / 106PO93 / B: Hanken,Detlef / Z: Wieker,Silke
............
(39)
Felix Raude 
GER / RuFV Bad Iburg e.V.
104
Claude R  
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Clarimo / Cassini II / 106BH04 / B: Geistert,Linda / Z: Rump,Michael
............
(40)
Max Paschertz 
GER / RUFV Cappeln
048
Captain Jack 49  
W / Old / Schi / 2009 / Clinton I / Landor S / 106ZV45 / B: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH, / Z: Wieting,Jens
............
(41)
Kerstin Willenborg 
GER / RUFV Bösel e.V.
310
Toxic Boy  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Toulon / Calido I / 105TT81 / B: Beeken,Magnus / Z: Thormõhlen,Miriam
............
(42)
Vivian Martin 
GER / RUFV Cloppenburg
340
Doodle W  
S / OS / SCHWB / 2012 / Douglas (Rousseau) / Landor S / B: Wulfers,Katharina / Z: Wulfers,Katharina
............
(43)
Leonie Pander 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn
047
Cantara 77  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Canstakko / For Pleasure / 104YX31 / B: Pander,Leonie / Z: Klintworth,Martin
............
(44)
Johannes Beeken 
GER / RUFV Bösel e.V.
089
Charmeur 436  
W / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2008 / Cristallo / Imperial (Oldenburg) / 104HY75 / B: Stal het Oosterbrook BV, / Z: Bruggink,Jos
............
(45)
Johanna Beckmann 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne
176
Estaval  
H / KWPN / B / 2009 / Zavall VDL / Caruso / 105DT78 / B: Sportpferde M & M Haunhorst, / Z: Lubbers,B.
............
(46)
Birgit Gärtner-Döller 
AUT / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
146
Cyramo 3  
W / DSP / Db / 2014 / Chacco Me Biolley / San Juan / 106WA01 / B: Gõrtner,Rudolf / Z: Volksdorfer Milchhof,Tietböhl KG
............
(47)
Jannes Schultewolter 
GER / Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
189
Gestelle M  
S / KWPN / Db / 2011 / Toulon / Voltaire / 106EG43 / B: Sosath,Gerd / Z: Wigink-Markvoort,W.F.J.
............
(48)
Hartwig Rohde 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
155
Diacora 4  
S / Hann / R / 2014 / Diacontinus / Contendro I / B: Hölscher,Hermann / Z: Hölscher,Hermann
............
(49)
Henry Munsberg 
GER / Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
267
Nola van St Maarten  
S / BWP / Db / 2013 / Kannan / Harley VDL / 106Hq34 / B: Wittlings,K.-Peter / Z: Bruyninx BVBA,
............
(50)
Lasse Timmer 
GER / RVV Burg Gretesch e.V.
182
Flash 290  
W / KWPN / B / 2010 / Whistler / Germus R / 105IW06 / B: Timmer,Peter / Z: Kamminga,O.
............
(51)
Christian Temme 
GER / Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
167
Doolin Bay OLD  
W / OS / F / 2014 / Diamant de Semilly / Contendro I / 106OE57 / B: Hollenbeck GmbH & Co.KG, / Z: Hollenbeck,Rolf
............
(52)
Max Haunhorst 
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
140
Crüger  
W / OS / B / 2007 / Converter / Kolibri / 103SO37 / B: Sportpferde M & M Haunhorst, / Z: Kersten,Dr. Andreas
............