OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

05/2 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Ergebnisse: 78 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 18:22 Uhr (04.04.2021)

Richter:  Klaus Blässing
Peter Illert
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
Abteilung 1
1
Nico Sauer 
GER / RFV Griesheim e.V.
056
C'est la vie 175  
S / Hann / F / 2007 / Chalan / Profit / 104YB30 / B: Sauer,Nico / Z: Meyer,Hermann
0.00 52.80
50.00 EUR
2
Eva Kunkel 
GER / RFV Ronneburger Hügelland e.V.
228
Choose  
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Cayetano L / Collin L / 106NA69 / B: Kunkel,Eva / Z: ZG Hötger u. Nolte, Michael u. Fran
0.00 55.98
42.00 EUR
3
Melanie Bischoff 
GER / Pferdecentrum Miesau e.V.
795
Quintus 161  
W / ZW / Schi / 2012 / Qui Lago / Cordial S / B: Bentout,Nina / Z: Schmidt,Gerhard
0.00 57.40
35.00 EUR
4
Celine Frieß 
GER / RFV Viernheim
865
Tönne 3  
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Stakkato Gold / Contender / 104YA38 / B: Sportpferde Herbert, / Z: Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius
0.00 58.11
31.00 EUR
5
Melanie Bischoff 
GER / Pferdecentrum Miesau e.V.
542
Hello Hickstead V  
H / Hann / B / 2011 / Hickstead / Darco / 105IE01 / B: Stall Vehlber/Beate Narten, / Z: Vehlber,Friedhelm
0.00 58.78
29.00 EUR
6
Ann-Sophie Klos 
GER / Leidhecker RFV e.V.
192
Chamaro  
W / Westf / Db / 2002 / Charakter / Concerto I / 104QC21 / B: Klos,Ann-Sophie / Z: Nagel-Tornau,Peter
0.00 59.53
21.00 EUR
7
Christiane Hoffmann 
GER / Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
129
Cartorrada  
S / OS / F / 2012 / Cartoon / Corrado I / 106IY09 / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00 60.16
21.00 EUR
8
Marietta Hildebrandt 
GER / Wetterauer RV Friedberg e.V.
783
Quickie 2  
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Quaid I / As di Villagana / B: Schuldes,Sebastian / Z: ZG Wulf, Andrea u.Norbert,
0.00 60.49
9
Fabio Thielen 
GER / RFV Losheim e.V.
385
Dede V  
H / Westf / B / 2009 / Dollar Dela Pierre (Tlaloc la / Darco / 104XC92 / B: Thielen,Kurt-Werner / Z: ZG Vehlber u.Narten,
0.00 61.62
= 229.00 EUR
Abteilung 2
1
Maximilian Krauss 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
431
Easy Fips  
W / Hess / Schwb / 2009 / Embassy II / Corelli / B: Krauß,Dieter / Z: Krauß,Dieter
0.00 54.73
50.00 EUR
2
Martin Reznicek 
CZE / RFV Nidda u. Umgebung e.V.
259
Clintin  
S / Hess / B / 2009 / Clinton II / Cheenook / 105TX07 / B: Lupp,Thomas / Z: ZG Hartmut u.Sebastian Haas GbR,
0.00 56.19
42.00 EUR
3
Ann-Sophie Seidl 
GER / Hallertauer RFV Rohr e.V.
196
Chanel BS  
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Quite Easy I / Canturo / 106FL93 / B: Butenschön,Karsten / Z: Butenschön,Karsten
0.00 57.55
35.00 EUR
4
Annika Kühn 
GER / RFV Großostheim e.V.
339
Crespo 6  
W / Holst / B / 2004 / Con Air / Lansing / 104MO16 / B: Jentzer,Nicole / Z: Kruse-Soenke,Karl-Ernst
0.00 58.43
31.00 EUR
5
Eva-Maria Müller 
GER / RSG RH Rhön, Detter/Weißenbach e.V.
634
Laprice 4  
S / OS / B / 2012 / Lord Argentinus / Cantus / 106OZ65 / B: Heineking,Thomas / Z: Heineking,Thomas
0.00 59.00
29.00 EUR
6
Tobias Sawatzki 
GER / LRZFV Göbrichen
786
Quidams Quando  
W / Holst / F / 2010 / Quirado / Lansing / 105JZ33 / B: Sawatzki,Tobias / Z: Pick,Emil
0.00 59.70
21.00 EUR
7
Fokko Pfeiffer 
GER / Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
172
Celestino 16  
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Corrado I / Corland (DK: Corlando) / 104MR90 / B: Lautner,Tanja / Z: Wiepert,Marlene
0.00 60.24
21.00 EUR
8
Amy Helfrich 
GER / RG Viernheim e.V
450
Ernie 79  
W / KWPN / F / 2011 / Spartacus / Ultimo / 105LW05 / B: Reitsportanlage Dagobertshausen Gmb / Z: De Radstake BV,
0.00 60.74
9
Ingo Linn 
GER / RV Bliesberger Hof e.V
409
Don Pedro 137  
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Duntroon / Lordano / B: Teuscher,Andrea / Z: Hammer,Claudia
0.00 61.66
= 229.00 EUR
Abteilung 3
1
Leonie Jonigkeit 
GER / RFV Groß-Gerau e.V.
779
Quero 2  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2010 / Quintero / Caretino / 105KA13 / B: L&C Sporthorses GmbH & Co.KG, / Z: Ingardia,Serafino
0.00 55.60
50.00 EUR
2
Franziska Merten 
GER / RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V.
458
Face 18  
W / Hann / B / 2009 / For Edition I / Lanciano / 106HZ17 / B: Merten,Dieter / Z: Frank,Thomas
0.00 56.44
42.00 EUR
3
Fabio Thielen 
GER / RFV Losheim e.V.
242
Clarino De Luxe  
W / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Clarimo / Colman / 106QR87 / B: Thielen,Kurt-Werner / Z: Weinstock,Bernd
0.00 57.91
35.00 EUR
4
Fabio Thielen 
GER / RFV Losheim e.V.
827
Showbizz  
S / Hann / Db / 2004 / Stakkato / Contender / 103PZ19 / B: Thielen,Kurt-Werner / Z: ZG Meyer-Nordhorn, Carsten u.Sven,
0.00 58.63
31.00 EUR
5
Johannes Brodhecker 
GER / RFV Wolfskehlen
495
Freezy Boy  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2012 / Fahrenheit / Landclassic / 106MV88 / B: Brodhecker,Hendrik / Z: Knigge,Hubert
0.00 59.41
29.00 EUR
6
Christiane Hoffmann 
GER / Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
579
Jules B  
W / BWP / B / 2009 / T'Is Voltaire / Palestro van de Begijnakker / 105JQ11 / B: Hoffmann,Christiane / Z: BVBA Capelle,
0.00 59.90
21.00 EUR
7
Saskia Fuchs 
GER / RFSpFr. Langenselbold e.V.
210
Checklana  
S / OS / Schwb / 2008 / Check In / Quattro B / B: Fuchs,Saskia / Z: Fleßner,Harm
0.00 60.35
21.00 EUR
8
Lucas Wenz 
GER / RV Sersheim
195
Chandon de Blue  
W / OS / B / 2012 / Chacco-Blue / Landcapitol / 106MJ85 / B: Riel,Markus / Z: Ahrens,Tanja
0.00 61.59
= 229.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
27
Nicol Vaerini 
ITA / RFV Büdingen u.Umg. e.V.
278
Colour Boy 3  
W / Holst / Db / 2010 / Carrico / Alasca / B: Distel,Eva / Z: Schielke,Jennifer
0.00 62.30
28
Lisa Marie Kreutz 
GER / RFV Colbitz e.V.
556
Icemen de Paep  
W / BWP / Schi / 2008 / Celano / Heartbreaker / 104UP61 / B: Kreutz,Lisa Marie / Z: De Belie-Blanckaert,
0.00 62.39
29
Mikka Roth 
GER / RFV Zeiskam e.V.
166
Ce Vier  
W / Hann / F / 2005 / Couleur-Rubin / Escudo I / 104DA42 / B: Borsum,Christina / Z: Steuer,Lothar
0.00 63.20
30
Ann-Sophie Klos 
GER / Leidhecker RFV e.V.
704
Montanus 27  
W / DSP / B / 2009 / Monte Bellini / Landrebell / 104JO75 / B: Thiele AG, / Z: Mewes,Ralf
0.00 63.31
30
Celine Frieß 
GER / RFV Viernheim
245
Classic Fashion 2  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2010 / For Fashion (Anklahoma VDL) / Calido I / 105UM35 / B: Frieß,Celine / Z: Dechau,Lutz
0.00 63.31
32
Maximilian Ertz 
GER / RSG RH Rhön, Detter/Weißenbach e.V.
796
Quno K  
W / Old / B / 2008 / Quidam de Revel / Ludwig von Bayern / B: Koller,Friedrich-Wilhelm / Z: Koller,Friedrich-Wilhelm
0.00 63.81
33
Sarah Gruber 
GER / Tannhäuser PSV Brombachtal e.V.
112
Carl 55  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2006 / Cardento / / 104KT52 / B: Hörr,Anette / Z: Beuving-Steenbergen,A.
0.00 65.00
34
Christopher Frazer 
GBR / RV Heilbronn
116
Carli P  
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Calido I / Carthago / 106AD54 / B: Ulonska,Herbert / Z: Pöhls,Hans Jürgen
0.00 65.45
35
Lisa Marie Kreutz 
GER / RFV Colbitz e.V.
257
Clintas 3  
W / Holst / Db / 2010 / Clinton I / Acorado I / 104TP16 / B: Majher,Jan / Z: Hodel,Dr. Ferdi
0.00 65.66
36
Elena-Malin Reitzner 
GER / RFV 1952 Schwetzingen e.V.
536
Guinness 107  
W / KWPN / B / 2011 / Corland (DK: Corlando) / Ahorn (Olympic Ahorn) / 105XK09 / B: Kranz,Thorsten / Z: ZG Hijlkema u.Dirksen,
0.00 66.53
37
Julian Holzmann 
GER / PSG Schriesheim e.V.
555
Iberia 30  
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Iberio / Wendehals / 106PR44 / B: Holzmann,Julian / Z: Lippert,Reiner
0.00 66.60
38
Constanze Rausch 
GER / Hallertauer RFV Rohr e.V.
644
Lestat 19  
W / Holst / Db / 2011 / Lorentin I / Carpaccio / 106SU35 / B: Rausch,Dr. Britta / Z: ZG Ringel, Klaus u.Nicole,
0.00 67.99
39
Lucas Wenz 
GER / RV Sersheim
756
Pokerface BL  
S / Hann / Df / 2007 / Perigueux / Don Juan / 104ZC07 / B: Wenz,Lucas / Z: ZG Leuwer,Birke u.Andreas
0.00 68.05
40
Martin Reznicek 
CZE / RFV Nidda u. Umgebung e.V.
177
Cero's Boy  
W / Meckl. / B / 2012 / Cero I / For Pleasure / 105XJ84 / B: Lupp,Thomas / Z: Engelmann,Sandra
0.00 68.50
41
Andrea Marchese 
ITA / RG Büttelborn e.V.
429
E-Up  
W / OS / B / 2012 / Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Caretano Z / 106HO11 / B: Nagel,Jennifer / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00 68.63
42
Nico Sauer 
GER / RFV Griesheim e.V.
537
Gundi on Top  
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Grey Top / Contendro I / B: Sauer,Anja / Z: Kordes,Helmut
0.00 73.38
43
Britt Roth 
GER / RFV Zeiskam e.V.
027
Atthina  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Catoki / Contender / 105QW43 / B: Sachs,Klaus / Z: Sachs,Klaus
4.00 54.14
44
Naomi Himmelreich 
GER / PSV Kördorf e.V.
900
Vino v't Kosterhof Z  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2011 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Caesar van de Helle / 105VC71 / B: Sportpferde Himmelreich GmbH,
4.00 54.62
45
Martin Reznicek 
CZE / RFV Nidda u. Umgebung e.V.
135
Casanja  
S / Hann / F / 2008 / Cockpit / For Keeps / 104YX15 / B: Lupp,Thomas / Z: ZG Hartmut u.Sebastian Haas GbR,
4.00 55.43
46
Nico Sauer 
GER / RFV Griesheim e.V.
915
Wolkenstern 17  
W / Hann / F / 2004 / Wolkenstein II / Grosso Z / 103BG59 / B: Sauer,Anja / Z: Hurlbrink,Helga
4.00 57.20
47
Lucas Wenz 
GER / RV Sersheim
301
Conny's Hulapalu GH  
S / Z.Rpf / F / 2011 / Coriano / Sandro / 106MC68 / B: Göpferich,Conny / Z: Peyer,Anne
4.00 57.57
48
Eva Kunkel 
GER / RFV Ronneburger Hügelland e.V.
263
Cobuss  
W / Holst / B / 2007 / C-Indoctro / Ahorn Z / 105UI73 / B: Kunkel,Katrin / Z: Reek,Dieter
4.00 57.87
49
Amy Helfrich 
GER / RG Viernheim e.V
760
PSS Can  
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Canstakko / Landgraf I / 106QZ19 / B: Helfrich,Amy / Z: Martens,Rainer
4.00 58.50
50
Johannes Brodhecker 
GER / RFV Wolfskehlen
768
Quashquai  
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Quidam's Rubin / Pit I / 103RN12 / B: Brodhecker,Johannes / Z: Schlüter,Josef
4.00 58.59
51
Eva-Maria Müller 
GER / RSG RH Rhön, Detter/Weißenbach e.V.
673
Lou 81  
S / OS / B / 2011 / Lord Argentinus / Lex Lugar / B: Müller,Klaus / Z: Heineking,Thomas
4.00 60.50
52
Frederike Schulte 
GER / Bad Homburger RFV
647
Levinja 17  
S / Old / Df / 2012 / Levisonn / Cezaro / 106DS74 / B: Schulte,Frederike / Z: Wolke,Wilhelm
4.00 62.42
53
Eva-Maria Müller 
GER / RSG RH Rhön, Detter/Weißenbach e.V.
878
Uriel 14  
W / Holst / Db / 2012 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Cisco / B: Müller,Klaus / Z: Thomsen-Duis,Carl August
4.00 63.08
54
Christiane Hoffmann 
GER / Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
181
Chacco's Balou PS  
W / OS / B / 2012 / Chacco-Blue / Balou du Rouet / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
4.00 63.12
55
Sascha Braun 
GER / RC Achern
874
Uno 52  
W / KWPN / B / 2011 / Up To Date / Burggraaf / 106CR18 / B: Braun,Sascha / Z: Haandrikman,J.S.
4.00 63.15
56
Sascha Braun 
GER / RC Achern
550
Horse Gym's Cylana  
S / Bay / Schi / 2011 / Cornado I / Caretino / 105ZM41 / B: Braun,Sascha / Z: Mitzel,Siegfried
4.00 63.91
57
Leonie Gruber 
GER / Tannhäuser PSV Brombachtal e.V.
635
Larry Crown  
H / Holst / Hlb / 2011 / Larimar / Colman / 105YG44 / B: Gruber,Leonie / Z: Millies,Marion
4.00 64.18
58
Marcel Wegfahrt 
GER / RFV Schwanheim e.V.
227
Chivuu D  
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cancara / Clearway / 106IT69 / B: Delp,Gerhard / Z: Delp,Gerhard
4.00 64.25
59
Andrea Marchese 
ITA / RG Büttelborn e.V.
694
Menzo de Toxandria  
W / BWP / Schi / 2012 / Andiamo Z / Bon Ami / 106PE07 / B: Schlüsselburg,Sven / Z: Dierckx,Werner
4.00 64.70
60
Elisa Held 
GER / RuF Pfungstadt e.V.
074
Calimero 714  
W / Holst / F / 2012 / Clarimo / Canturo / 105YT70 / B: Held,Elisa / Z: Ties,Harm Albert
4.00 65.69
61
Antonia Kircher 
GER / RuF Pfungstadt e.V.
312
Cool Catoo  
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Catoo / Cassini II / 105FF05 / B: Kircher,Antonia / Z: Hansen,Jana
4.00 68.47
62
Samantha Theis 
GER / RFV Zeiskam e.V.
875
Uno Momento FH  
W / ZW / Db / 2008 / Ustinov / Larry / 104AF81 / B: Schmidt,Heidi / Z: Schmidt,Heidi
4.00 82.60
63
Alana Klein 
GER / RFV Modautal 1928 e.V.
845
Stella 1028  
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Stalypso / Samos / B: von Stein,Georg / Z: von Stein,Georg
8.00 56.34
64
Elias Hohler 
GER / RFV Viernheim
914
Winningmoon  
W / OS / B / 2010 / Winningmood van de Arenberg / L'Arc de Triomphe / 105AT84 / B: Hezel,Jasmin / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
8.00 57.93
64
Alana Klein 
GER / RFV Modautal 1928 e.V.
932
Antonio Banderas 2  
W / Old / B / 2010 / Arezzo (NLD) VDL / Shine On / B: Krautwurst,Freya / Z: Stoeterij-4-M,
8.00 57.93
66
Kira Marie Hladik 
GER / RFV Großostheim e.V.
685
Malibu vd Withoeve  
W / BWP / B / 2012 / Fantomas de Muze / Major de la Cour / 106CD78 / B: SH Equi Invest & Trading Ltd., / Z: de Beck-Geerts,
8.00 64.50
67
Maximilian Krauss 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
797
Qunoh  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2009 / Quintender / Landadel / B: Haubold,Kerstin / Z: Janssen,Gerd
8.00 66.07
68
Elena-Malin Reitzner 
GER / RFV 1952 Schwetzingen e.V.
519
Gestri  
W / KWPN / B / 2011 / Alicante HBC / Kroongraaf / 105LN74 / B: Feess,Walter / Z: Pool,P.
8.00 68.49
69
Katja Weimann 
AUS / Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
567
Jack in the box 3  
W / Pol. / F / 2006 / Graf Quidam / Colorado / 103WU93 / B: Klemme,Dirk
8.00 69.24
70
Andrea Marchese 
ITA / RG Büttelborn e.V.
113
Carla 246  
S / Grpf.o.R / BSchi / 2012 / / 107CI89 / B: Lemmerz,Alina
12.00 57.70
71
Antonia Kircher 
GER / RuF Pfungstadt e.V.
011
Aleqs  
H / SWB / Db / 2001 / Quite Easy I / Imperator / GER43921 / B: Kircher,Antonia / Z: ZG Krause u.Antonsson,
12.00 58.20
72
Franziska-Milena Vetter 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
739
Paradized Dream  
S / Hann / F / 2010 / Perigueux / Augustinus xx / B: Rieth,Brigitte / Z: Walter,Rainer
12.00 60.60
73
Kirubel Tesfaye 
GER / RC Katharinenhof 1981 e.V.
953
Quinny Medoc  
S / Old / B / 2008 / Quintender / Cordial Medoc / 106MQ68 / B: Sgueglia,Otello / Z: Böske,Engelbert
16.00 59.40
74
Kira Marie Hladik 
GER / RFV Großostheim e.V.
392
Di Natale  
W / KWPN / B / 2008 / L'Esprit / Belisar / B: Hladik,Kira Marie / Z: Zeekaf,M.H.A.
16.00 60.50
75
Gustave Angeloz 
SUI / Gastlizenz GER
286
Con Dition  
W / Bay / B / 2010 / Con Chello / Sable Rose (Calvados) / 105KA67 / B: Weishaupt,Josef / Z: Weishaupt,Josef
20.00 80.05
76
Maximilian Krauss 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
031
Baloue's Girl  
S / Meckl. / B / 2012 / Balou du Rouet / Lord Kemm / B: Krauss,Maximilian / Z: Krauß,Dieter
20.00 107.41
Lisa Schneider 
GER / RFV Eichenbühl e.V.
763
Qemal  
H / Holst / Db / 2009 / Quintero / Baldini I / B: Schneider,Karin / Z: Bollmann,Hannelore
Ausgeschieden
Sarah Gruber 
GER / Tannhäuser PSV Brombachtal e.V.
246
Classico 55  
W / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Claudio / Calvados II / 103LB46 / B: Mader,Bernd / Z: Petersen,Werner
Ausgeschieden