OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

03 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 31 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 20:11 Uhr (31.03.2021)

Richter:  Hans-Joachim Giebel
Horst-Axel Ahrens
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Thilo Schulz 
GER / RFV Clenze e.V.
090
Caruso 614  
W / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Cellestial / Quantum / B: October Hill Farm LLC, / Z: Schmidt u.Schmidt GbR,
8.60
2
Marcel Buchheim 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
357
Lisbeth 26  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Livello / Quintender / B: Linsenhoff,Christa / Z: Thaden,Heinz-Wilhelm
8.40
3
Dania Koop 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
227
Dieter K 3  
W / OS / B / 2015 / Diarado's Boy / Le Tot de Semilly / B: Koop,Dr. Reinhard / Z: Koop,Dr. Reinhard
8.30
4
Dania Koop 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
190
Cornella 5  
S / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Cento / B: Koop,Dania / Z: Plock,Frank
8.20
4
Fabiana Iqbal-Pomplun 
GER / RG Klosterhof Medingen
274
For Quick PS  
S / OS / Df / 2015 / For Pleasure / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
8.20
6
Thilo Schulz 
GER / RFV Clenze e.V.
007
Albertino Zwo  
H / Hann / B / 2014 / Asti's Amsterdam / Latouro / B: Struck,Wilhelm / Z: Struck,Wilhelm
8.10
6
Jan Grochowski 
GER / RFV Himbergen
366
Lord Coloubet  
H / Holst / F / 2015 / Lord Z / Colman / B: Grochowski,Franziska / Z: Völz,Sven
8.10
8
Marcel Buchheim 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
209
Darca 4  
S / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Diarado / Carthago / B: Buchheim,Marcel / Z: Faelz,Hans
8.00
8
Hauke Buchholz 
GER / RSG Eschede
461
Snowflake B  
S / Hann / Schi / 2015 / Stolzenberg / Calato / B: ZG Buchholz, Hauke u. Gabriele, / Z: ZG Buchholz,Hauke u.Norbert
8.00
10
Katharina Scherbring 
GER / PSG Deichhof Tespe e.V.
107
Cavalier 82  
H / Holst / B / 2016 / Chin Champ / Canto / B: Carstensen,Gerd / Z: Carstensen,Gerd
7.90
10
Dania Koop 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
496
Verona E  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Colman / B: Eichert,Klaus-Philipp / Z: Eichert,Klaus-Philipp
7.90
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
12
Jan Grochowski 
GER / RFV Himbergen
365
Looping Lui 10  
W / Grpf.o.R / Schi / 2015 / / B: Grochowski,Franziska
7.80
12
Carsten Titsch 
GER / RV Eicklingen
195
Corvisto  
W / DSP / Schi / 2015 / Cordess (Billy Clinton A) / Van Helsing / B: Stanojevic,Ugrin / Z: Klüsener,Oliver
7.80
14
Jan Grochowski 
GER / RFV Himbergen
513
Zirosall  
W / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Casall / B: Grochowski,Franziska / Z: Arfsten,Hark
7.70
14
Sebastian Schreiber 
GER / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
468
Sternchen K  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Singular LS La Silla / Caretino / B: Kanebley,Pia-Kathrin / Z: BG Kanebley,
7.70
16
Julius Bescht 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
466
Stadessa  
S / Westf / Db / 2015 / Stakkato Gold / Polydor / B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich / Z: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
7.50
17
Marcel Buchheim 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
310
Harriet 25  
S / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Ibisco xx / B: Rönsch,Ringo / Z: Schiedel,Joachim
7.30
18
Fabiana Iqbal-Pomplun 
GER / RG Klosterhof Medingen
332
Kanlait Girl PS  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Kannan / Stakkatol / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
7.10
19
Carsten Titsch 
GER / RV Eicklingen
095
Casanova white  
W / Rhld / Schi / 2016 / Cornet Session / Satisfaction I / B: Schmitz,Swen / Z: Staab,Rudi
7.00
19
Hannah Könemann 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
182
Copa Cabana 28  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Cascadello I / Contendro I / 106XM13 / B: Könemann,Hendrik / Z: Könemann,Hendrik
7.00
21
Chantal Rasing-Vogelsang 
NED / RFV Dahlenburg
221
Devonport NF  
W / Hann / R / 2015 / Dauphin / Worldly I / B: Nagel-Fölsch,Josephine / Z: Nagel-Fölsch,Josephine
6.80
22
Maureen Senkbeil 
GER / RFV Dahlenburg
403
Nowell  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Nobre xx / Federweisser / B: Senkbeil,Maureen / Z: Hucke,Steffen
6.70
22
Fabiana Iqbal-Pomplun 
GER / RG Klosterhof Medingen
143
Chio 21  
H / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2015 / Chellano Alpha Z (Klon Chellan / Chacco-Blue / B: Kreuzer,Andreas / Z: Kreuzer,Andreas
6.70
24
Julia Hering 
GER / RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
486
Unica 22  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Ustinov / Argentinus / B: Hering,Julia / Z: Gaus,Dr. Cord
6.60
25
Julius Bescht 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
148
Ciao Bella 22  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Cartwright / Carlos DZ / B: Bescht,Helmar / Z: Bescht,Helmar
0.00
25
Paolo Mario De Simone 
ITA / RV Vögelsen-Mechtersen
168
Comme le vent M  
H / Meckl. / B / 2015 / Comme il faut / Ustinov / B: ZG Matschke u.Rauschenberg, / Z: ZG Matschke u.Rauschenberg,
0.00
25
Gregor Witt 
GER / RFV Mildstedt u.U.
230
Dios 8  
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Dinken / Casall / B: Witt,Gregor / Z: Peters,Timm
0.00
25
Katharina Scherbring 
GER / PSG Deichhof Tespe e.V.
275
For Stablue PS  
S / OS / B / 2015 / For Pleasure / Stakkatol / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00
Simone Niernkranz 
GER / RV Reiterhof Rüter
463
Solid Gold 5  
W / Hann / Db / 2014 / Welcome Sympatico / Embassy I / B: Niernkranz,Simone / Z: Böttcher,Kurt-Heinrich
Ausgeschieden
Julius Bescht 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
066
Cantinero AS  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Casall / Cassini I / 106SF15 / B: Derlin,Nicole / Z: Sporn,Adelbert
Aufgegeben
Frederike Hincke 
GER / RG Klosterhof Medingen
038
Bonaparte's Fleur de Lys  
S / Hann / Schi / 2015 / Bonaparte N AA / Cascavelle / B: Hincke,Frederike / Z: Zielinski,Regina
Aufgegeben